START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 51 Maria Gaby Arias Cuellar
ARG-51
ARGENTINA    
2 80 Griselda Noemi Celina Celis
ARG-80
ARGENTINA    
3 83 Nancy Myriam Cevoli
ARG-83
ARGENTINA    
4 119 Gabriela Marina Farriols
ARG-119
ARGENTINA    
5 129 Maria Luisa Gamazo Barboza
ARG-129
ARGENTINA    
6 188 Susana Beatriz Morales
ARG-188
ARGENTINA    
7 243 Mabel Tabarez
ARG-243
ARGENTINA    
8 282 Carol Bowman
AUS-282
AUSTRALIA    
9 375 Suzanne Jolley
AUS-375
AUSTRALIA    
10 428 Anne Ryan
AUS-428
AUSTRALIA    
11 477 Jacqueline Walton
AUS-477
AUSTRALIA    
12 510 Sabine Hofer
AUT-510
AUSTRIA    
13 575 Marie-Jeanne Buyle
BEL-575
BELGIUM    
14 893 Irene Maguire
CAN-893
CANADA    
15 902 Clara Northcott
CAN-902
CANADA    
16 934 Susan Stone
CAN-934
CANADA    
17 950 Gloria Aparicio Perez
CHI-950
CHILE    
18 951 Ana Aramayo Silva
CHI-951
CHILE    
19 998 Maria Ines Figueroa Toro
CHI-998
CHILE    
20 1070 Hermosina Tapia
CHI-1070
CHILE    
21 9158 Sara Gutierrez
COL-1178
COLOMBIA    
22 1187 Maria Gladys Luna Tobo
COL-1187
COLOMBIA    
23 1198 Veronica Mendoza Perilla
COL-1198
COLOMBIA    
24 1238 Fanny Lucero Tovar Nempeque
COL-1238
COLOMBIA    
25 1239 Martha Unate
COL-1239
COLOMBIA    
26 1241 Rosa Elsy Valero Munoz
COL-1241
COLOMBIA    
27 1282 Emilia Patricia Solano Espinoza
CRC-1282
COSTA RICA    
28 1286 Marlyn Zamora Delgado
CRC-1286
COSTA RICA    
29 1325 Miloslava Keprtova
CZE-1325
CZECH REPUBLIC    
30 1368 Jarmila Slavickova
CZE-1368
CZECH REPUBLIC    
31 1451 Prudencia De Padua Hidalgo
DOM-1451
DOMINICAN REPUBLIC    
32 1541 Katriina Haiko
FIN-1541
FINLAND    
33 2024 Dominique Musset
FRA-2024
FRANCE    
34 2146 Marie-Jose Berthet
NCF-2146
FRANCE (NEW CALEDONIA)    
35 2272 Carmen Fuhrmann
GER-2272
GERMANY    
36 2278 Elisabeth Gebauer
GER-2278
GERMANY    
37 2293 Margret Goettnauer
GER-2293
GERMANY    
38 2340 Elisabeth Henn
GER-2340
GERMANY    
39 2370 Anne Holtkotter
GER-2370
GERMANY    
40 2407 Sabine Keller
GER-2407
GERMANY    
41 2421 Dagmar Kleinemeyer
GER-2421
GERMANY    
42 2434 Gerlinde Kolesa
GER-2434
GERMANY    
43 2449 Delia Krell-Witte
GER-2449
GERMANY    
44 2454 Cora Kruse
GER-2454
GERMANY    
45 2494 Irmgard Mann
GER-2494
GERMANY    
46 2595 Marion Sarasa
GER-2595
GERMANY    
47 2611 Roswita Schlachte
GER-2611
GERMANY    
48 2640 Rita Schubert
GER-2640
GERMANY    
49 2783 Christine Anthony
GBR-2783
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
50 2827 Fiona Bishop
GBR-2827
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
51 2830 Susan Blunt
GBR-2830
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
52 2840 Sue Boyman
GBR-2840
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
53 2904 Gina Coulson
GBR-2904
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
54 2946 Wendy Doxey
GBR-2946
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
55 2977 Janet Fellowes
GBR-2977
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
56 3012 Jane Georghiou
GBR-3012
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
57 3038 Carol Hall
GBR-3038
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
58 3046 Phyllis Hands
GBR-3046
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
59 3057 Elke Hausler
GBR-3057
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
60 3099 Susan James
GBR-3099
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
61 3107 Denise Johnson
GBR-3107
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
62 3164 Mary Mackin
GBR-3164
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
63 3168 Lynne Marr
GBR-3168
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
64 3170 Carol Marsh
GBR-3170
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
65 3218 Kathryn Morton
GBR-3218
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
66 3368 Rosalind Tabor
GBR-3368
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
67 3370 Susie Tawney
GBR-3370
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
68 3455 Caroline Wood
GBR-3455
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
69 3537 Sheila Purves
HKG-3537
HONG KONG, CHINA    
70 3794 Phyllis Browne
IRL-3794
IRELAND    
71 3833 Anne Gormley
IRL-3833
IRELAND    
72 3848 Eileen Kenny
IRL-3848
IRELAND    
73 3898 Niamh O'Sullivan
IRL-3898
IRELAND    
74 3914 Sue Zlnay
IRL-3914
IRELAND    
75 3937 Cinzia Barletta
ITA-3937
ITALY    
76 3938 Francesca Grazia Barone
ITA-3938
ITALY    
77 4061 Elena Fustella
ITA-4061
ITALY    
78 4093 Maria Lorenzoni
ITA-4093
ITALY    
79 4248 Lorenza Venturini
ITA-4248
ITALY    
80 4553 Aida Carvajal
MEX-4553
MEXICO    
81 4566 Maria Luisa Enriquez
MEX-4566
MEXICO    
82 4577 Maria de la Luz Galeana
MEX-4577
MEXICO    
83 4579 Margarita Gallegos Gonzalez
MEX-4579
MEXICO    
84 4580 Amparo Maria Eugenia Garcia Garces
MEX-4580
MEXICO    
85 4581 Ma De Jesus Garcia Morales
MEX-4581
MEXICO    
86 4605 Mercedes Martinez
MEX-4605
MEXICO    
87 4852 Christine Lear
NZL-4852
NEW ZEALAND    
88 4943 Magnhild Myklebust
NOR-4943
NORWAY    
89 4962 Linda Rostvik
NOR-4962
NORWAY    
90 4992 Alicia Salinas
PAR-4992
PARAGUAY    
91 5084 Halina Gulbicka
POL-5084
POLAND    
92 5176 Vanda Augusto
POR-5176
PORTUGAL    
93 5255 Conceicao Pereira
POR-5255
PORTUGAL    
94 5303 Carmen Z Diaz Burgos
PUR-5303
PUERTO RICO    
95 5319 Maria Quinonez
PUR-5319
PUERTO RICO    
96 5425 Ronelle Botha
RSA-5425
SOUTH AFRICA    
97 5441 Aletta Du Toit
RSA-5441
SOUTH AFRICA    
98 5493 Frances Adina Van Blerk
RSA-5493
SOUTH AFRICA    
99 5656 Teresa Bayarres Flores
ESP-5656
SPAIN    
100 5759 Maria Jesus Cano Angulo
ESP-5759
SPAIN    
101 5847 Maria Isabel Collado Lobato
ESP-5847
SPAIN    
102 5897 Begona de Arriba Bellogin
ESP-5897
SPAIN    
103 6153 Antonia Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6153
SPAIN    
104 6256 Paz Gonzalez Flores
ESP-6256
SPAIN    
105 6549 Manuela Martinez Gonzalez
ESP-6549
SPAIN    
106 6652 Isabel Maria Morales Trallero
ESP-6652
SPAIN    
107 6729 Ma Del Carmen Novo Varela
ESP-6729
SPAIN    
108 6809 Esther Pedrosa
ESP-6809
SPAIN    
109 7058 Teresa Ruzafa
ESP-7058
SPAIN    
110 7233 Emilia Vaquero Sanchez
ESP-7233
SPAIN    
111 7541 Marie Olsson
SWE-7541
SWEDEN    
112 7549 Lubov Pospeshina
SWE-7549
SWEDEN    
113 7556 Karin Schoen
SWE-7556
SWEDEN    
114 7645 Susannah Joefield
TRI-7645
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO    
115 7655 Najet Ben Hadj Slimane
TUN-7655
TUNISIA    
116 7765 Maria Briones
USA-7765
UNITED STATES    
117 7882 Sabra Harvey
USA-7882
UNITED STATES    
118 7981 Inka Mims
USA-7981
UNITED STATES    
119 8121 Cathy Utzschneider
USA-8121
UNITED STATES    
120 8179 Veronica Ruiz
URU-8179
URUGUAY    
8km Join Cross Country W55 to W65 Final (05 September) 10:00