START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 103 Jorge Alberto Matias Della Mea
ARG-103
ARGENTINA    
2 128 Eufemio Ernesto Galvan
ARG-128
ARGENTINA    
3 164 Jose Teobaldo Luduena
ARG-164
ARGENTINA    
4 179 Julio Alberto Merea Llanos
ARG-179
ARGENTINA    
5 222 Alberto Oscar Ruiz
ARG-222
ARGENTINA    
6 227 Mirtha Gladys Salvagno
ARG-227
ARGENTINA    
7 276 Stephen Barker
AUS-276
AUSTRALIA    
8 281 Janette Biggam
AUS-281
AUSTRALIA    
9 290 Mary Campbell
AUS-290
AUSTRALIA    
10 306 Robbie Costmeyer
AUS-306
AUSTRALIA    
11 314 Irene Davey
AUS-314
AUSTRALIA    
12 347 Jackie Halberg
AUS-347
AUSTRALIA    
13 387 Jim Langford
AUS-387
AUSTRALIA    
14 396 Donald Mathewson
AUS-396
AUSTRALIA    
15 429 Sean Ryan
AUS-429
AUSTRALIA    
16 430 Peter Sandery
AUS-430
AUSTRALIA    
17 434 Robert Schickert
AUS-434
AUSTRALIA    
18 448 Mark Sivyer
AUS-448
AUSTRALIA    
19 450 Morland Smith
AUS-450
AUSTRALIA    
20 478 John Walton
AUS-478
AUSTRALIA    
21 492 Jim Woodriff
AUS-492
AUSTRALIA    
22 495 Gillian Young
AUS-495
AUSTRALIA    
23 513 Gottfried Hoser
AUT-513
AUSTRIA    
24 607 Erik Leyseele
BEL-607
BELGICA    
25 635 Omer Van Noten
BEL-635
BELGICA    
26 653 Felix Chino Choque
BOL-653
BOLIVIA    
27 684 Marisa da Silva Cruz
BRA-684
BRASIL    
28 688 Lutero Renato De Araujo
BRA-688
BRASIL    
29 697 Devaldino Gomes de Sousa
BRA-697
BRASIL    
30 699 Margarida Stella Hochstatter
BRA-699
BRASIL    
31 811 Gaetan Breton
CAN-811
CANADA    
32 819 Vern Christensen
CAN-819
CANADA    
33 890 Alex Maceachern
CAN-890
CANADA    
34 973 Fernando Carvajal
CHI-973
CHILE    
35 976 Hernando Cerda
CHI-976
CHILE    
36 1008 Samuel Guerra Tapia
CHI-1008
CHILE    
37 1020 Zaida Violeta Jofre Cortes
CHI-1020
CHILE    
38 1072 Manuel Antonio Tello Aguirre
CHI-1072
CHILE    
39 1104 Yuquan Sun
CHN-1104
CHINA    
40 1135 Jorgelina Arboleda De Jaramillo
COL-1135
COLOMBIA    
41 1207 Victor Manuel Munoz Mora
COL-1207
COLOMBIA    
42 1223 Fanny Alicia Rodriguez de Albarracin
COL-1223
COLOMBIA    
43 1226 Luis Alfonso Rojas Cardenas
COL-1226
COLOMBIA    
44 1271 Luis Gerardo Ramirez Chaves
CRC-1271
COSTA RICA    
45 1305 Eva Cupalova
CZE-1305
REPUBLICA CHECA    
46 1334 Jiri Libra
CZE-1334
REPUBLICA CHECA    
47 1338 Karel Matzner
CZE-1338
REPUBLICA CHECA    
48 1358 Ivo Rezac
CZE-1358
REPUBLICA CHECA    
49 1359 Miloslava Rocnakova
CZE-1359
REPUBLICA CHECA    
50 1547 Raimo Hartonen
FIN-1547
FINLANDIA    
51 1565 Inkeri Janhunen
FIN-1565
FINLANDIA    
52 1569 Markku Juopperi
FIN-1569
FINLANDIA    
53 1586 Hannele Kivisto
FIN-1586
FINLANDIA    
54 1596 Kauko Kuningas
FIN-1596
FINLANDIA    
55 1753 Louis Bellevegue
FRA-1753
FRANCIA    
56 1769 Daniel Boiziau
FRA-1769
FRANCIA    
57 1799 Claude Carles
FRA-1799
FRANCIA    
58 1822 Yves Courty
FRA-1822
FRANCIA    
59 1988 Gerard Maillard
FRA-1988
FRANCIA    
60 2038 Jean-Claude Pelat
FRA-2038
FRANCIA    
61 2041 Jean Claude Pesenti
FRA-2041
FRANCIA    
62 2230 Hans Wolfgang Dittrich
GER-2230
ALEMANIA    
63 2295 Frank Gottert
GER-2295
ALEMANIA    
64 2346 Alfred Hermes
GER-2346
ALEMANIA    
65 2364 Elfriede Hodapp
GER-2364
ALEMANIA    
66 2452 Bernd Kruger
GER-2452
ALEMANIA    
67 2476 Peter Lessing
GER-2476
ALEMANIA    
68 2512 Jose Molero-Membrilla
GER-2512
ALEMANIA    
69 2521 Herbert E. Muller
GER-2521
ALEMANIA    
70 2535 Maria Brigitte Nittel
GER-2535
ALEMANIA    
71 2578 Helmut Ringhand
GER-2578
ALEMANIA    
72 2589 Gabriele Rost-Brasholz
GER-2589
ALEMANIA    
73 2700 Karl Trumper
GER-2700
ALEMANIA    
74 2713 Albert Walter
GER-2713
ALEMANIA    
75 2748 Klemens Wittig
GER-2748
ALEMANIA    
76 2796 Norman Baillie
GBR-2796
GRAN BRETAŅA    
77 2813 David Beattie
GBR-2813
GRAN BRETAŅA    
78 2875 Mick Casey
GBR-2875
GRAN BRETAŅA    
79 2900 Angela Copson
GBR-2900
GRAN BRETAŅA    
80 2990 Martin Ford
GBR-2990
GRAN BRETAŅA    
81 3043 Peter Hamilton
GBR-3043
GRAN BRETAŅA    
82 3066 Steve Herington
GBR-3066
GRAN BRETAŅA    
83 3166 Michael Mann
GBR-3166
GRAN BRETAŅA    
84 3271 Richard Piotrowski
GBR-3271
GRAN BRETAŅA    
85 3293 Pauline Rich
GBR-3293
GRAN BRETAŅA    
86 3303 Barrie Roberts
GBR-3303
GRAN BRETAŅA    
87 3740 Rajendran Thangppanadar Dharmaraj
IND-3740
INDIA    
88 3879 Evelyn McNelis
IRL-3879
IRLANDA    
89 3892 Liam O'Hare
IRL-3892
IRLANDA    
90 3965 Aldo Borghesi
ITA-3965
ITALIA    
91 4059 Fiorella Fretta
ITA-4059
ITALIA    
92 4081 Oscar Iacoboni
ITA-4081
ITALIA    
93 4305 Tomone Kobayashi
JPN-4305
JAPON    
94 4311 Mizue Matsuda
JPN-4311
JAPON    
95 4312 Yoshio Matsuda
JPN-4312
JAPON    
96 4351 Sadao Tabira
JPN-4351
JAPON    
97 4352 Ryosuke Takahara
JPN-4352
JAPON    
98 4477 Ludmila Tokareva
LAT-4477
LATVIA    
99 4530 Sylvie Ah Kang
MRI-4530
ISLA MAURICIO    
100 4556 Lidia Covarrubias
MEX-4556
MEXICO    
101 4564 Fidel Diaz Mendez
MEX-4564
MEXICO    
102 4586 Jose Octaviano Gonzalez Navarro
MEX-4586
MEXICO    
103 4624 Ana Maria Ortiz
MEX-4624
MEXICO    
104 4628 Socorro Perez Jaimes
MEX-4628
MEXICO    
105 4639 Ma de los Angeles Rivera
MEX-4639
MEXICO    
106 4641 Gloria Rodriguez Gonzalez
MEX-4641
MEXICO    
107 4650 Rigoberto Soto Campos
MEX-4650
MEXICO    
108 4654 Francisco Teran
MEX-4654
MEXICO    
109 4829 Michael Bond
NZL-4829
NUEVA ZELANDA    
110 4836 Alan Eustace
NZL-4836
NUEVA ZELANDA    
111 4845 John Hines
NZL-4845
NUEVA ZELANDA    
112 4866 Judith Stewart
NZL-4866
NUEVA ZELANDA    
113 4911 Eva Carlsen
NOR-4911
NORUEGA    
114 4946 Halldis Nagell-Dahl
NOR-4946
NORUEGA    
115 4965 Per Magne Skaar
NOR-4965
NORUEGA    
116 5035 Andres Tapia Cordova
PER-5035
PERU    
117 5113 Marian Lesniak
POL-5113
POLONIA    
118 5218 Joaquina Flores
POR-5218
PORTUGAL    
119 5232 Jose Lindo
POR-5232
PORTUGAL    
120 5254 Bernardino Pereira
POR-5254
PORTUGAL    
121 5335 Florencio Vazquez Vargas
PUR-5335
PUERTO RICO    
122 5344 Emilia Gusat
ROU-5344
RUMANIA    
123 5385 Vincent Basista
SVK-5385
REPUBLICA ESLOVACA    
124 5450 Elizabeth Grobblaar
RSA-5450
SUDAFRICA    
125 5904 Emilio de la Camara
ESP-5904
ESPAŅA    
126 5927 Constantino Fernando Del Castillo Barrientos
ESP-5927
ESPAŅA    
127 6168 Efren Garcia Pesquera
ESP-6168
ESPAŅA    
128 6233 Emilio Gonta Pereiro
ESP-6233
ESPAŅA    
129 6562 Juan Martinez Rubio
ESP-6562
ESPAŅA    
130 6596 Jose Maria Mercero
ESP-6596
ESPAŅA    
131 6615 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
ESP-6615
ESPAŅA    
132 6742 Avelino Olea
ESP-6742
ESPAŅA    
133 6754 Domingo Ortega Medina
ESP-6754
ESPAŅA    
134 6851 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
ESP-6851
ESPAŅA    
135 6962 Lorenzo Robayna Garcia
ESP-6962
ESPAŅA    
136 7197 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique
ESP-7197
ESPAŅA    
137 7540 Bengt Olsson
SWE-7540
SUECIA    
138 7642 Ruth Frazer-Munroe
TRI-7642
TRINIDAD Y TOBAGO    
139 7691 Mykola Panaseiko
UKR-7691
UCRANIA    
140 7843 Terry Foody
USA-7843
U.S.A.    
141 7845 Kathleen Frable
USA-7845
U.S.A.    
142 7876 Lloyd Hansen
USA-7876
U.S.A.    
143 7877 Mary Harada
USA-7877
U.S.A.    
144 7920 Gordon Keller
USA-7920
U.S.A.    
145 7926 Robert King
USA-7926
U.S.A.    
146 7944 Clyde Lehman
USA-7944
U.S.A.    
147 7960 Drue Mathies
USA-7960
U.S.A.    
148 8020 Eve Pell
USA-8020
U.S.A.    
149 8069 Al Shook
USA-8069
U.S.A.    
150 8073 Elmo Shropshire
USA-8073
U.S.A.    
151 8118 A J Underwood
USA-8118
U.S.A.    
152 8120 Arnold Utterback
USA-8120
U.S.A.    
6km Join Cross Country Men & Women 70 and + Final (05 September) 09:00