START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 119 Gabriela Marina Farriols
ARG-119
ARGENTINA    
2 129 Maria Luisa Gamazo Barboza
ARG-129
ARGENTINA    
3 243 Mabel Tabarez
ARG-243
ARGENTINA    
4 282 Carol Bowman
AUS-282
AUSTRALIA    
5 375 Suzanne Jolley
AUS-375
AUSTRALIA    
6 428 Anne Ryan
AUS-428
AUSTRALIA    
7 477 Jacqueline Walton
AUS-477
AUSTRALIA    
8 893 Irene Maguire
CAN-893
CANADA    
9 902 Clara Northcott
CAN-902
CANADA    
10 950 Gloria Aparicio Perez
CHI-950
CHILE    
11 1070 Hermosina Tapia
CHI-1070
CHILE    
12 9158 Sara Gutierrez
COL-1178
COLOMBIA    
13 1241 Rosa Elsy Valero Munoz
COL-1241
COLOMBIA    
14 1368 Jarmila Slavickova
CZE-1368
REPUBLICA CHECA    
15 2146 Marie-Jose Berthet
NCF-2146
ANGUILA    
16 2278 Elisabeth Gebauer
GER-2278
ALEMANIA    
17 2340 Elisabeth Henn
GER-2340
ALEMANIA    
18 2370 Anne Holtkotter
GER-2370
ALEMANIA    
19 2421 Dagmar Kleinemeyer
GER-2421
ALEMANIA    
20 2434 Gerlinde Kolesa
GER-2434
ALEMANIA    
21 2454 Cora Kruse
GER-2454
ALEMANIA    
22 2611 Roswita Schlachte
GER-2611
ALEMANIA    
23 2640 Rita Schubert
GER-2640
ALEMANIA    
24 2830 Susan Blunt
GBR-2830
GRAN BRETAŅA    
25 2840 Sue Boyman
GBR-2840
GRAN BRETAŅA    
26 2904 Gina Coulson
GBR-2904
GRAN BRETAŅA    
27 2977 Janet Fellowes
GBR-2977
GRAN BRETAŅA    
28 3038 Carol Hall
GBR-3038
GRAN BRETAŅA    
29 3046 Phyllis Hands
GBR-3046
GRAN BRETAŅA    
30 3164 Mary Mackin
GBR-3164
GRAN BRETAŅA    
31 3218 Kathryn Morton
GBR-3218
GRAN BRETAŅA    
32 3537 Sheila Purves
HKG-3537
HONGKONG    
33 3937 Cinzia Barletta
ITA-3937
ITALIA    
34 3938 Francesca Grazia Barone
ITA-3938
ITALIA    
35 4093 Maria Lorenzoni
ITA-4093
ITALIA    
36 4248 Lorenza Venturini
ITA-4248
ITALIA    
37 4566 Maria Luisa Enriquez
MEX-4566
MEXICO    
38 4581 Ma De Jesus Garcia Morales
MEX-4581
MEXICO    
39 4605 Mercedes Martinez
MEX-4605
MEXICO    
40 5084 Halina Gulbicka
POL-5084
POLONIA    
41 5176 Vanda Augusto
POR-5176
PORTUGAL    
42 5303 Carmen Z Diaz Burgos
PUR-5303
PUERTO RICO    
43 5493 Frances Adina Van Blerk
RSA-5493
SUDAFRICA    
44 5759 Maria Jesus Cano Angulo
ESP-5759
ESPAŅA    
45 5897 Begona de Arriba Bellogin
ESP-5897
ESPAŅA    
46 6549 Manuela Martinez Gonzalez
ESP-6549
ESPAŅA    
47 6652 Isabel Maria Morales Trallero
ESP-6652
ESPAŅA    
48 6729 Ma Del Carmen Novo Varela
ESP-6729
ESPAŅA    
49 7549 Lubov Pospeshina
SWE-7549
SUECIA    
50 7655 Najet Ben Hadj Slimane
TUN-7655
TUNEZ    
51 7765 Maria Briones
USA-7765
U.S.A.    
52 7882 Sabra Harvey
USA-7882
U.S.A.    
53 8121 Cathy Utzschneider
USA-8121
U.S.A.    
54 8179 Veronica Ruiz
URU-8179
URUGUAY    
8km Cross Country W60 (TOR) Final (05 September) 10:00