START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 70 Rosario Mercedes Bustos
ARG-70
ARGENTINA    
2 189 Claudia Rosa Morello
ARG-189
ARGENTINA    
3 211 Silvana Alba Quinteiro
ARG-211
ARGENTINA    
4 368 Pia Hunter
AUS-368
AUSTRALIA    
5 370 Katharine Virginia Ingram
AUS-370
AUSTRALIA    
6 623 Kathleen Steenhaut
BEL-623
BELGIUM    
7 776 Louise Ngaffo
CMR-776
CAMEROON    
8 842 Nicola Everton
CAN-842
CANADA    
9 857 Anke Graenert
CAN-857
CANADA    
10 964 Claudia Bravo Tapia
CHI-964
CHILE    
11 979 Susana Contreras Riffo
CHI-979
CHILE    
12 1145 Martha Cecelia Castaneda Alfonso
COL-1145
COLOMBIA    
13 1211 Angela Maria Pabon Quiros
COL-1211
COLOMBIA    
14 1246 Olga Villa Cortes
COL-1246
COLOMBIA    
15 1355 Renata Prokopova
CZE-1355
CZECH REPUBLIC    
16 2362 Josefine Hobmaier
GER-2362
GERMANY    
17 2630 Vera Schoormann
GER-2630
GERMANY    
18 2695 Christina Tonk
GER-2695
GERMANY    
19 2795 Kathryn Bailey
GBR-2795
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
20 2833 Christine Bond
GBR-2833
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
21 2934 Susan Dixon
GBR-2934
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
22 3016 Tracey Gibson (f)
GBR-3016
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
23 3192 Susan McDonald
GBR-3192
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
24 3270 Jane Pidgeon
GBR-3270
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
25 3407 Cathy Ulliott
GBR-3407
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
26 3811 Carmel Crowley
IRL-3811
IRELAND    
27 4810 Astrid Van Velden
NED-4810
NETHERLANDS    
28 4876 Sharon Wray
NZL-4876
NEW ZEALAND    
29 5245 Maria Luisa Monteiro
POR-5245
PORTUGAL    
30 5250 Maria Parente
POR-5250
PORTUGAL    
31 5653 Maria Isabel Batista Armas
ESP-5653
SPAIN    
32 5820 Maria Soledad Castro Solino
ESP-5820
SPAIN    
33 5821 M. Teresa Castro Villaverde
ESP-5821
SPAIN    
34 5977 Isabel Maria Dominguez Salgado
ESP-5977
SPAIN    
35 6209 Emilia Gomez
ESP-6209
SPAIN    
36 6276 Maria Inmaculada Gonzalez Vera
ESP-6276
SPAIN    
37 6538 Anna Martinez Benitez
ESP-6538
SPAIN    
38 6747 Xantal Oller
ESP-6747
SPAIN    
39 6916 Nancy Nena Quispe Valencia
ESP-6916
SPAIN    
40 7094 Lola Sanchez Lopez
ESP-7094
SPAIN    
41 7204 Eugenia Torres Martin
ESP-7204
SPAIN    
42 7630 Anne-Catherine Vouilloz
SUI-7630
SWITZERLAND    
43 7929 Tina Klein
USA-7929
UNITED STATES    
44 8006 Makie Ohler
USA-8006
UNITED STATES    
45 8126 Jill Vollweiler
USA-8126
UNITED STATES    
46 8173 Sonia Mariela Munoz Guzman
URU-8173
URUGUAY    
8km Cross Country W50 (TOR) Final (05 September) 11:00