START LIST

RM Silke Schmidt GER 1:20:06

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 83 Nancy Myriam Cevoli
ARG-83
ARGENTINA 1:58  
2 116 Maria Elsa Falbo
ARG-116
ARGENTINA 1:50  
3 254 Nilda Blasiana Vega
ARG-254
ARGENTINA 1:35  
4 510 Sabine Hofer (f)
AUT-510
AUSTRIA 1:23  
5 1012 Maria Cristina Hinojosa Begue
CHI-1012
CHILE    
6 1079 Lucinda Vasquez Cuevas
CHI-1079
CHILE 1:56  
7 1258 Josefina Delgado
CRC-1258
COSTA RICA 1:45  
8 1282 Emilia Patricia Solano Espinoza
CRC-1282
COSTA RICA 1:56  
9 1451 Prudencia De Padua Hidalgo
DOM-1451
REPUBLICA DOMINICANA 2:30  
10 2024 Dominique Musset (f)
FRA-2024
FRANCIA 1:34  
11 2272 Carmen Fuhrmann
GER-2272
ALEMANIA 1:41  
12 2552 Petra Polley
GER-2552
ALEMANIA 1:40  
13 2755 Gabi Zange
GER-2755
ALEMANIA 1:45  
14 2827 Fiona Bishop
GBR-2827
GRAN BRETAŅA    
15 3087 Andrea Hough
GBR-3087
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:38  
16 3124 Elizabeth Kimber
GBR-3124
GRAN BRETAŅA 2:00  
17 3161 Anne Macfarlane
GBR-3161
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:43  
18 3170 Carol Marsh
GBR-3170
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
19 3232 Maureen Noel
GBR-3232
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
20 3658 Kumari Ambika Kadhamma
IND-3658
INDIA    
21 3722 Manmohan Shamala
IND-3722
INDIA    
22 3789 Noreen Bonner
IRL-3789
IRLANDA    
23 3817 Gloria Donaghey
IRL-3817
IRLANDA 1:51  
24 3893 Jean O'Kennedy
IRL-3893
IRLANDA 1:37  
25 3947 Maria Teresa Bernardi (f)
ITA-3947
ITALIA 1:45  
26 4841 Sally Gibbs
NZL-4841
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:22  
27 4852 Christine Lear
NZL-4852
NUEVA ZELANDA 1:47  
28 4869 Clasina Van der Veeken
NZL-4869
NUEVA ZELANDA    
29 4983 Nina Wavik Ytterstad
NOR-4983
NORUEGA 1:24  
30 5202 Graca Costa (f)
POR-5202
PORTUGAL 1:35  
31 5269 Herminia Rodrigues (f)
POR-5269
PORTUGAL 1:46  
32 5364 Zorica Vukov
SRB-5364
SERBIA 2:20  
33 5423 Judy Bird
RSA-5423
SUDAFRICA 1:29  
34 5545 Ana Isabel Alonso Nieto
ESP-5545
ESPAŅA 1:33  
35 6100 Puri Gallego
ESP-6100
ESPAŅA 1:45  
36 6153 Antonia Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6153
ESPAŅA 1:40  
37 6295 M. Manuela Guisasola Escudero
ESP-6295
ESPAŅA 1:44  
38 6419 Julia Llopis Garcia
ESP-6419
ESPAŅA 1:43  
39 6658 Paloma Moreno
ESP-6658
ESPAŅA 2:10  
40 6984 Herminia Rodriguez Galan
ESP-6984
ESPAŅA 1:48  
41 7038 Ana Maria Rueda Serrano
ESP-7038
ESPAŅA 1:50  
42 7058 Teresa Ruzafa
ESP-7058
ESPAŅA 1:30  
43 7556 Karin Schoen (f)
SWE-7556
SUECIA 1:27  
44 7810 Marie Michelle De Savigny
USA-7810
U.S.A. 2:13  
45 8006 Makie Ohler (f)
USA-8006
U.S.A. 1:34  
Half Marathon W55 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00