START LIST

RM Sally Gibbs NZL 1:22:02

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 358 Mitsuko Hirasawa
AUS-358
AUSTRALIA 1:55  
2 533 Margit Racz
AUT-533
AUSTRIA 1:26  
3 623 Kathleen Steenhaut
BEL-623
BELGICA 1:25  
4 820 Elena Cigala-Fulgosi (f)
CAN-820
CANADA 1:32  
5 1026 Magaly Medina Quijon
CHI-1026
CHILE 1:29  
6 1211 Angela Maria Pabon Quiros
COL-1211
COLOMBIA    
7 1267 Sonia Del Carmen Mejia
CRC-1267
COSTA RICA 2:10  
8 1668 Pia Ross
FIN-1668
FINLANDIA 1:31  
9 2379 Brigitta Huckestein
GER-2379
ALEMANIA 1:41  
10 2570 Amanda Reiter
GER-2570
ALEMANIA 1:26  
11 2780 Sue Anderson
GBR-2780
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25  
12 2795 Kathryn Bailey
GBR-2795
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:23  
13 3192 Susan McDonald
GBR-3192
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27  
14 3278 Fiona Price
GBR-3278
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33  
15 3407 Cathy Ulliott
GBR-3407
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:36  
16 3460 Samantha Woodward
GBR-3460
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27  
17 3465 Julia Wylie
GBR-3465
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:30  
18 3947 Maria Teresa Bernardi
ITA-3947
ITALIA    
19 3984 Enrica Carrara
ITA-3984
ITALIA 1:24  
20 4146 Debora Palombi
ITA-4146
ITALIA 1:46  
21 4876 Sharon Wray
NZL-4876
NUEVA ZELANDA 2:00  
22 5007 Vilma Natalia Garro Orijuela
PER-5007
PERU 2:00  
23 5180 Teresa Bernardo
POR-5180
PORTUGAL 1:29  
24 5202 Graca Costa
POR-5202
PORTUGAL    
25 5269 Herminia Rodrigues
POR-5269
PORTUGAL    
26 5813 Maria De Los Angeles Castillo Hernandez
ESP-5813
ESPAŅA 1:50  
27 5820 Maria Soledad Castro Solino
ESP-5820
ESPAŅA 1:25  
28 6216 Lourdes Gomez De Segura Orozco
ESP-6216
ESPAŅA 1:35  
29 6464 Raquel Lora Gabarain
ESP-6464
ESPAŅA 1:40  
30 6612 M Luisa Minana
ESP-6612
ESPAŅA 1:40  
31 6753 Maria Jose Ortega Cabrera
ESP-6753
ESPAŅA 1:52  
32 6772 Natalia Padilla Luz
ESP-6772
ESPAŅA 1:45  
33 6786 Angela Pareja Bermejo
ESP-6786
ESPAŅA 1:55  
34 6788 Susana Parguina Fernandez
ESP-6788
ESPAŅA 1:46  
35 6872 Ana Isabel Pineda
ESP-6872
ESPAŅA 1:42  
36 6997 Maria Dolores Rodriguez Murcia
ESP-6997
ESPAŅA 1:43  
37 7065 Adriana Saint-Supery
ESP-7065
ESPAŅA 2:00  
38 7122 Lucia Santos De La Fuente
ESP-7122
ESPAŅA 1:27  
39 7158 Nuria Sierra Marin
ESP-7158
ESPAŅA 1:25  
40 7336 Patricia D. Gomez
SRI-7336
SRI LANKA 1:49  
41 7501 Anette Kroon (f)
SWE-7501
SUECIA 1:32  
42 7630 Anne-Catherine Vouilloz
SUI-7630
SUIZA 1:35  
43 7694 Lyudmyla Pushkina
UKR-7694
UCRANIA    
44 7855 Karen Gates
USA-7855
U.S.A. 2:10  
45 7886 Jennifer Hegarty
USA-7886
U.S.A. 1:40  
46 7929 Tina Klein (f)
USA-7929
U.S.A. 1:30  
47 8126 Jill Vollweiler
USA-8126
U.S.A. 1:35  
Half Marathon W50 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00