START LIST

RM Esther Alvarez ESP 1:19:54

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 35 Dulce Casanova
AND-35
ANDORRA 1:27  
2 510 Sabine Hofer
AUT-510
AUSTRIA    
3 533 Margit Racz
AUT-533
AUSTRIA    
4 544 Andrea Weber
AUT-544
AUSTRIA 1:24  
5 788 Isabelle Auger
CAN-788
CANADA 1:40  
6 792 Amy Ballon
CAN-792
CANADA 1:26  
7 820 Elena Cigala-Fulgosi
CAN-820
CANADA    
8 1035 Teresa Georgina Nunez Veliz
CHI-1035
CHILE 1:40  
9 1040 Patricia Ortega
CHI-1040
CHILE 1:48  
10 1091 Li Li
CHN-1091
CHINA    
11 1164 Imera Luz Estrada Vargas
COL-1164
COLOMBIA 1:50  
12 1192 Hilda Maria Mazo Monsalve
COL-1192
COLOMBIA    
13 1320 Dana Jiricna
CZE-1320
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:36  
14 1439 Mia Sorensen
DEN-1439
DINAMARCA 1:23  
15 1820 Geraldine Cornet
FRA-1820
FRANCIA    
16 1965 Maria Le Mouel
FRA-1965
FRANCIA 1:35  
17 2024 Dominique Musset
FRA-2024
FRANCIA    
18 2261 Lidia Figueroa Carrasco
GER-2261
ALEMANIA 1:58  
19 2397 Heike Kalweit
GER-2397
ALEMANIA 1:44  
20 2533 Silke Niehues
GER-2533
ALEMANIA 1:30  
21 2609 Martina Schimanski
GER-2609
ALEMANIA 1:31  
22 2765 Allison Edwards
WMA-2765
GUINEA-BISSAU 1:26  
23 2903 Caroline Cotterell
GBR-2903
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
24 2931 Lisa Dickinson
GBR-2931
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
25 3359 Emma Stepto
GBR-3359
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17  
26 3746 Sundarambal V.R
IND-3746
INDIA    
27 3844 Grainne Keenan (f)
IRL-3844
IRLANDA 1:42  
28 3868 Cathy McCourt (f)
IRL-3868
IRLANDA 1:20  
29 3951 Tatiana Betta (f)
ITA-3951
ITALIA 1:19  
30 3956 Federica Biemmi (f)
ITA-3956
ITALIA 1:32  
31 4022 Ivana Di Martino
ITA-4022
ITALIA 1:27  
32 4489 Nadine Kalout
LIB-4489
LIBANO 1:27  
33 4549 Marcela Campo Filizola
MEX-4549
MEXICO 1:34  
34 4554 Estela Chavez
MEX-4554
MEXICO 1:31  
35 5118 Beata Anna Maj
POL-5118
POLONIA 1:38  
36 5120 Magdalena Mejer
POL-5120
POLONIA 1:35  
37 5235 Carla Machado
POR-5235
PORTUGAL 1:23  
38 5506 Aleida Antonia Zarraga Zarraga
RSA-5506
SUDAFRICA 1:58  
39 5526 Juani Alcalde Alcalde
ESP-5526
ESPAŅA 1:30  
40 5556 Esther Alvarez Herrero
ESP-5556
ESPAŅA    
41 5829 Yesenia Centeno
ESP-5829
ESPAŅA 1:18  
42 6150 Maria Teresa Garcia Garrido
ESP-6150
ESPAŅA 1:23  
43 6191 Kelly Jean Geist
ESP-6191
ESPAŅA 1:36  
44 6211 Maria Esperanza Gomez
ESP-6211
ESPAŅA 1:45  
45 6465 Rut Lora San Jose
ESP-6465
ESPAŅA 1:28  
46 6600 Mercedes Merino Garcia
ESP-6600
ESPAŅA 1:27  
47 6905 Nuria Prieto Pinedo
ESP-6905
ESPAŅA 1:22  
48 7181 Arancha Tejero Tejadas
ESP-7181
ESPAŅA 1:24  
Half Marathon W45 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00