START LIST

RM Simona Juhasz-Staicu HUN 1:17:45

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 146 Cintia Grasso
ARG-146
ARGENTINA 1:52  
2 151 Silvina Iturra
ARG-151
ARGENTINA 1:55  
3 248 Susana Beatriz Trinak
ARG-248
ARGENTINA 1:25  
4 530 Manuela Nobl
AUT-530
AUSTRIA 1:39  
5 639 Diziana Vangoidsenhoven
BEL-639
BELGICA 1:32  
6 738 Daniela Silveira Lourenco
BRA-738
BRASIL 1:35  
7 753 Violeta Toteva
BUL-753
BULGARIA 1:27  
8 1280 Carla Yesenia Segura Jimenez
CRC-1280
COSTA RICA    
9 1836 Genevieve Dellemotte
FRA-1836
FRANCIA 1:40  
10 1848 Olivia Dijoux
FRA-1848
FRANCIA 1:31  
11 2119 Catherine Thomas Pesqueux
FRA-2119
FRANCIA 1:19  
12 2189 Anna Izabela Boge
GER-2189
ALEMANIA 1:23  
13 2218 Sonja Deiss
GER-2218
ALEMANIA 1:34  
14 2339 Monika Heiss
GER-2339
ALEMANIA 1:24  
15 2632 Anja Schranz
GER-2632
ALEMANIA 1:41  
16 2633 Simone Schranz
GER-2633
ALEMANIA 1:53  
17 2776 Karen Alexander
GBR-2776
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:20  
18 2886 Jo Coates
GBR-2886
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19  
19 3013 Lydia Gibbs
GBR-3013
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
20 3951 Tatiana Betta
ITA-3951
ITALIA    
21 3956 Federica Biemmi
ITA-3956
ITALIA    
22 4214 Katia Scalvini
ITA-4214
ITALIA 1:30  
23 4988 Gladys Arias de Avalos
PAR-4988
PARAGUAY    
24 5036 Rocio Vallejos Andrade
PER-5036
PERU 1:43  
25 5422 Ibet Allan
RSA-5422
SUDAFRICA 1:23  
26 5593 Carme Arellano Luque
ESP-5593
ESPAŅA 2:00  
27 5602 Raquel Armesto Pinedo
ESP-5602
ESPAŅA 1:40  
28 5633 Monica Ballesteros Rivas
ESP-5633
ESPAŅA 1:25  
29 5802 Marta Casanova
ESP-5802
ESPAŅA 2:00  
30 5834 Dolores Chiclana Parrilla
ESP-5834
ESPAŅA 1:21  
31 5878 Gloria Cuellar
ESP-5878
ESPAŅA 1:25  
32 6155 Maria Del Milagro Garcia Gonzalez
ESP-6155
ESPAŅA 1:31  
33 6245 Rocio Gonzalez Aristin
ESP-6245
ESPAŅA 1:35  
34 6380 Beatriz Jimenez Tome
ESP-6380
ESPAŅA 1:22  
35 6625 Marta Molpeceres Alvarez
ESP-6625
ESPAŅA 1:26  
36 6659 Elena Moreno Aranda
ESP-6659
ESPAŅA 1:33  
37 6741 Gema Olave
ESP-6741
ESPAŅA 1:25  
38 7074 Monica Saludas
ESP-7074
ESPAŅA 1:30  
39 7103 Veronica Sanchez Romero
ESP-7103
ESPAŅA 1:24  
40 7163 Maria Isabel Sixto Tato
ESP-7163
ESPAŅA 1:25  
41 7501 Anette Kroon
SWE-7501
SUECIA    
42 7521 Karima Makrof
SWE-7521
SUECIA 1:27  
43 7556 Karin Schoen
SWE-7556
SUECIA    
44 7916 Euleen Josiah-Tanner
USA-7916
U.S.A. 1:25  
45 7929 Tina Klein
USA-7929
U.S.A.    
46 8006 Makie Ohler
USA-8006
U.S.A.    
Half Marathon W40 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00