START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 179 Julio Alberto Merea Llanos
ARG-179
ARGENTINA    
2 306 Robbie Costmeyer
AUS-306
AUSTRALIA    
3 387 Jim Langford
AUS-387
AUSTRALIA    
4 396 Donald Mathewson
AUS-396
AUSTRALIA    
5 429 Sean Ryan
AUS-429
AUSTRALIA    
6 448 Mark Sivyer
AUS-448
AUSTRALIA    
7 478 John Walton
AUS-478
AUSTRALIA    
8 492 Jim Woodriff
AUS-492
AUSTRALIA    
9 607 Erik Leyseele
BEL-607
BELGIUM    
10 635 Omer Van Noten
BEL-635
BELGIUM    
11 688 Lutero Renato De Araujo
BRA-688
BRAZIL    
12 697 Devaldino Gomes de Sousa
BRA-697
BRAZIL    
13 811 Gaetan Breton
CAN-811
CANADA    
14 819 Vern Christensen
CAN-819
CANADA    
15 890 Alex Maceachern
CAN-890
CANADA    
16 1072 Manuel Antonio Tello Aguirre
CHI-1072
CHILE    
17 1226 Luis Alfonso Rojas Cardenas
COL-1226
COLOMBIA    
18 1271 Luis Gerardo Ramirez Chaves
CRC-1271
COSTA RICA    
19 1547 Raimo Hartonen
FIN-1547
FINLAND    
20 1569 Markku Juopperi
FIN-1569
FINLAND    
21 1596 Kauko Kuningas
FIN-1596
FINLAND    
22 1753 Louis Bellevegue
FRA-1753
FRANCE    
23 1769 Daniel Boiziau
FRA-1769
FRANCE    
24 1799 Claude Carles
FRA-1799
FRANCE    
25 2038 Jean-Claude Pelat
FRA-2038
FRANCE    
26 2230 Hans Wolfgang Dittrich
GER-2230
GERMANY    
27 2346 Alfred Hermes
GER-2346
GERMANY    
28 2578 Helmut Ringhand
GER-2578
GERMANY    
29 2796 Norman Baillie
GBR-2796
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
30 2813 David Beattie
GBR-2813
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
31 2875 Mick Casey
GBR-2875
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
32 3043 Peter Hamilton
GBR-3043
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
33 3066 Steve Herington
GBR-3066
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
34 3166 Michael Mann
GBR-3166
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
35 3271 Richard Piotrowski
GBR-3271
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
36 3892 Liam O'Hare
IRL-3892
IRELAND    
37 4305 Tomone Kobayashi
JPN-4305
JAPAN    
38 4586 Jose Octaviano Gonzalez Navarro
MEX-4586
MEXICO    
39 4650 Rigoberto Soto Campos
MEX-4650
MEXICO    
40 4654 Francisco Teran
MEX-4654
MEXICO    
41 4965 Per Magne Skaar
NOR-4965
NORWAY    
42 5113 Marian Lesniak
POL-5113
POLAND    
43 5232 Jose Lindo
POR-5232
PORTUGAL    
44 5335 Florencio Vazquez Vargas
PUR-5335
PUERTO RICO    
45 5904 Emilio de la Camara
ESP-5904
SPAIN    
46 6233 Emilio Gonta Pereiro
ESP-6233
SPAIN    
47 6615 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
ESP-6615
SPAIN    
48 6742 Avelino Olea
ESP-6742
SPAIN    
49 6754 Domingo Ortega Medina
ESP-6754
SPAIN    
50 6851 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
ESP-6851
SPAIN    
51 6962 Lorenzo Robayna Garcia
ESP-6962
SPAIN    
52 7197 Jose Antonio Torre Manrique
ESP-7197
SPAIN    
53 7540 Bengt Olsson
SWE-7540
SWEDEN    
54 7876 Lloyd Hansen
USA-7876
UNITED STATES    
55 7920 Gordon Keller
USA-7920
UNITED STATES    
56 7944 Clyde Lehman
USA-7944
UNITED STATES    
57 7960 Drue Mathies
USA-7960
UNITED STATES    
58 8120 Arnold Utterback
USA-8120
UNITED STATES    
6km Cross Country M70 (TOR) Final (05 September) 09:00