START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 110 Juan Carlos Drews
ARG-110
ARGENTINA    
2 140 Omar Armando Gomez
ARG-140
ARGENTINA    
3 168 Fernando Marron
ARG-168
ARGENTINA    
4 180 Hugo Antonio Michia
ARG-180
ARGENTINA    
5 182 Jose Luis Mira
ARG-182
ARGENTINA    
6 204 Marcelo Oscar Pereyra
ARG-204
ARGENTINA    
7 237 Juan Adolfo Serraino
ARG-237
ARGENTINA    
8 343 Bruce Graham
AUS-343
AUSTRALIA    
9 550 Ihar Dolbik
BLR-550
BELARUS    
10 585 Nick De Paemelaere
BEL-585
BELGIUM    
11 646 Emeterio Alcon Jimenez
BOL-646
BOLIVIA    
12 696 Benedito Donizetti Gomes
BRA-696
BRAZIL    
13 706 Jose Luiz Teixeira
BRA-706
BRAZIL    
14 722 Edvaldo Pereira de Souza
BRA-722
BRAZIL    
15 729 Jesuino Santos
BRA-729
BRAZIL    
16 735 Adelmo Silva
BRA-735
BRAZIL    
17 843 Walter Faion
CAN-843
CANADA    
18 1002 Eduardo Antonio Gallegos Ortiz
CHI-1002
CHILE    
19 1071 Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales
CHI-1071
CHILE    
20 1133 Rene Vicente Amaya Barrios
COL-1133
COLOMBIA    
21 1218 Jose Domingo Pena Puerta
COL-1218
COLOMBIA    
22 1472 Jose Antonio Lopez Villarreal
ECU-1472
ECUADOR    
23 1806 Alain Chancel
FRA-1806
FRANCE    
24 2363 Reinmund Hobmaier
GER-2363
GERMANY    
25 2866 Jonathan Burrell
GBR-2866
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
26 2945 Steven Doxey
GBR-2945
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
27 3045 Benjamin Hands
GBR-3045
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
28 3143 Simon Le Mare
GBR-3143
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
29 3175 Nick Martin
GBR-3175
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
30 3244 Colin Oxlade
GBR-3244
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
31 3251 Simon Pannell
GBR-3251
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
32 3399 Mike Trees
GBR-3399
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
33 3458 Guy Woods
GBR-3458
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
34 3468 Philip York
GBR-3468
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
35 3516 Victor Navas
GUA-3516
GUATEMALA    
36 3605 Mohan Singh Arya
IND-3605
INDIA    
37 3805 Michael Cornyn
IRL-3805
IRELAND    
38 4375 Robert Kimutai
KEN-4375
KENYA    
39 4601 Eulogio Luna
MEX-4601
MEXICO    
40 4989 Victor Ramon Fernandez Rodriguez
PAR-4989
PARAGUAY    
41 5023 Lorenzo Reinaldo Ochoa Cilvestre
PER-5023
PERU    
42 5076 Marek Dziegielewski
POL-5076
POLAND    
43 5222 Pedro Gerardo
POR-5222
PORTUGAL    
44 5256 Joao Pereira
POR-5256
PORTUGAL    
45 5289 Joao Veiga
POR-5289
PORTUGAL    
46 5325 Anthony Ruiz
PUR-5325
PUERTO RICO    
47 5516 Diego Aguilar Villegas
ESP-5516
SPAIN    
48 5636 Juan Jose Barbera Casillas
ESP-5636
SPAIN    
49 5794 Antonio Carvajal Fernandez
ESP-5794
SPAIN    
50 5949 Justo Angel Diaz Cespedes
ESP-5949
SPAIN    
51 5973 Manuel Dominguez Duran
ESP-5973
SPAIN    
52 6003 Jose Espanol Gascon
ESP-6003
SPAIN    
53 6013 Francisco W. Esteban Piquero
ESP-6013
SPAIN    
54 6187 Jose Francisco Garrido Duran
ESP-6187
SPAIN    
55 6495 Jordi March March
ESP-6495
SPAIN    
56 6649 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
ESP-6649
SPAIN    
57 6995 Manuel Rodriguez Montero
ESP-6995
SPAIN    
58 7242 Juan Vazquez Sanchez
ESP-7242
SPAIN    
59 7341 Chandana Premalal Hathurusinghe Arachchige Don
SRI-7341
SRI LANKA    
60 7435 Olav Baeckstrom
SWE-7435
SWEDEN    
61 7494 Patrik Karlsson
SWE-7494
SWEDEN    
62 7663 Chokri Mazlout
TUN-7663
TUNISIA    
63 7787 Mark Cleary
USA-7787
UNITED STATES    
64 7925 Daniel King
USA-7925
UNITED STATES    
8km Cross Country M55 (TOR) Final (05 September) 12:40