START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 66 Horacio Daniel Bernasconi
ARG-66
ARGENTINA    
2 76 Alberto Ruben Castro
ARG-76
ARGENTINA    
3 150 Floreal Iturburu
ARG-150
ARGENTINA    
4 167 Ernesto Eduardo Marina
ARG-167
ARGENTINA    
5 200 Sergio Marcelo Paneiva
ARG-200
ARGENTINA    
6 343 Bruce Graham
AUS-343
AUSTRALIA    
7 360 Gregory Philip Hogan
AUS-360
AUSTRALIA    
8 371 Rob Italia
AUS-371
AUSTRALIA    
9 605 Jean-Francois Leemans
BEL-605
BELGICA    
10 645 Eric Wozny
BEL-645
BELGICA    
11 664 Gregorio Miranda Pantoja
BOL-664
BOLIVIA    
12 1062 Marcelo Ulises Soto Grandon
CHI-1062
CHILE    
13 1140 Jairo Beltran Alfonso
COL-1140
COLOMBIA    
14 1222 Angel Maria Rincon Silva
COL-1222
COLOMBIA    
15 1236 Eduardo Suarez Salgado
COL-1236
COLOMBIA    
16 1570 Jouni Jurmu
FIN-1570
FINLANDIA    
17 1911 Remi Graf
FRA-1911
FRANCIA    
18 2511 Miguel Molero-Eichwein
GER-2511
ALEMANIA    
19 2587 Robert Rohregger
GER-2587
ALEMANIA    
20 2622 Karsten Schmidt-Schoormann
GER-2622
ALEMANIA    
21 2728 Frank Weisgerber
GER-2728
ALEMANIA    
22 2986 Paul Flynn
GBR-2986
GRAN BRETAŅA    
23 3302 Alan Roberts
GBR-3302
GRAN BRETAŅA    
24 3307 Steve Roberts
GBR-3307
GRAN BRETAŅA    
25 3381 Paul Thompson
GBR-3381
GRAN BRETAŅA    
26 3457 Alec Woods
GBR-3457
GRAN BRETAŅA    
27 4398 Paul Yego
KEN-4398
KENIA    
28 4670 Elarbi Khattabi
mar-70
MARRUECOS    
29 4722 Jan Groot
NED-4722
HOLANDA    
30 4865 Peter Stevens
NZL-4865
NUEVA ZELANDA    
31 4875 Michael Wray
NZL-4875
NUEVA ZELANDA    
32 5139 Jan Rybarczyk
POL-5139
POLONIA    
33 5178 Domingos Barros
POR-5178
PORTUGAL    
34 5216 Joaquim Figueiredo
POR-5216
PORTUGAL    
35 5243 Antonio Monteiro
POR-5243
PORTUGAL    
36 5253 Americo Pereira
POR-5253
PORTUGAL    
37 5264 Carlos Ribeiro
POR-5264
PORTUGAL    
38 5471 Tobias Lewis Philander
RSA-5471
SUDAFRICA    
39 5484 Willem Smit
RSA-5484
SUDAFRICA    
40 5617 Sancho Ayala Abad
ESP-5617
ESPAŅA    
41 5618 Alvaro Ayala Aguirre
ESP-5618
ESPAŅA    
42 5694 Juan Carlos Bo Morilla
ESP-5694
ESPAŅA    
43 5742 Hector Calvo Gonzalez
ESP-5742
ESPAŅA    
44 5850 Rafael Comino Rios
ESP-5850
ESPAŅA    
45 5936 Jose Manuel Delgado
ESP-5936
ESPAŅA    
46 6004 Manuel Esparraga Molero
ESP-6004
ESPAŅA    
47 6230 Joaquin Gomez Velazquez
ESP-6230
ESPAŅA    
48 6361 Jose Antonio Isla Hernandez
ESP-6361
ESPAŅA    
49 6379 Manuel Jimenez Ruiz de Elvira
ESP-6379
ESPAŅA    
50 6430 Silvino Lopez
ESP-6430
ESPAŅA    
51 6448 Manuel Lopez Mendez
ESP-6448
ESPAŅA    
52 6507 Fernando Marina
ESP-6507
ESPAŅA    
53 6526 Carlos Martin Noya
ESP-6526
ESPAŅA    
54 6563 Manuel Martinez Rubio
ESP-6563
ESPAŅA    
55 6620 Agustin Molina Garcia
ESP-6620
ESPAŅA    
56 6666 Juan Jose Moreno Fernandez
ESP-6666
ESPAŅA    
57 6760 Bernardo Ortiz Fernandez
ESP-6760
ESPAŅA    
58 6787 Manuel Parejo Macho
ESP-6787
ESPAŅA    
59 6926 Jose Antonio Ramirez Ramirez
ESP-6926
ESPAŅA    
60 6936 Joan Carles Repullo Roldan
ESP-6936
ESPAŅA    
61 7126 Juan Pedro Sanz Coca
ESP-7126
ESPAŅA    
62 7147 Claudio Sepulveda Lopez
ESP-7147
ESPAŅA    
63 7253 Francisco Javier Vera Martin
ESP-7253
ESPAŅA    
64 7435 Olav Baeckstrom
SWE-7435
SUECIA    
65 7455 Anders Dahl
SWE-7455
SUECIA    
66 7494 Patrik Karlsson
SWE-7494
SUECIA    
67 7656 Adel Ben Yadder
TUN-7656
TUNEZ    
68 7661 Mourad Jemaa
TUN-7661
TUNEZ    
69 7666 Mohamed Ali Sbai
TUN-7666
TUNEZ    
70 7719 Bob Arnds
USA-7719
U.S.A.    
71 7838 Neil Fitzgerald
USA-7838
U.S.A.    
72 7947 Bruce Logan
USA-7947
U.S.A.    
73 7971 Michael McManus
USA-7971
U.S.A.    
74 8009 Alfredo Ortiz
USA-8009
U.S.A.    
75 8169 Alvaro Ibarra Guisolfo
URU-8169
URUGUAY    
8km Cross Country M50 (TOR) Final (05 September) 12:40