START LIST


Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 57 Ramon Rosendo Barroso
ARG-57
ARGENTINA    
2 77 Daniel Andres Castro
ARG-77
ARGENTINA    
3 112 Juan Carlos Elgueta
ARG-112
ARGENTINA    
4 142 Javier Ramon Gonzalez
ARG-142
ARGENTINA    
5 240 Ramon Dolores Sosa
ARG-240
ARGENTINA    
6 259 Juan Ramon Veron
ARG-259
ARGENTINA    
7 334 Dennis Fitzgerald
AUS-334
AUSTRALIA    
8 502 Jakub Bossowski
AUT-502
AUSTRIA    
9 557 Henadzi Zhauronak
BLR-557
BELARUS    
10 850 Russell Fordham
CAN-850
CANADA    
11 858 Mirco Graenert
CAN-858
CANADA    
12 956 Richard Avalos
CHI-956
CHILE    
13 1152 Diego Alberto Colorado Agudelo
COL-1152
COLOMBIA    
14 1235 Juan Bautista Solano Diaz
COL-1235
COLOMBIA    
15 2743 Heiko Wilmes
GER-2743
GERMANY    
16 2777 Stephen Allan
GBR-2777
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
17 2797 Simon Baines
GBR-2797
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
18 2872 Justin Carter
GBR-2872
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
19 2899 Steve Cooper
GBR-2899
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
20 2906 Martin Cox
GBR-2906
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I.    
21 4233 Francesco Tedeschi
ITA-4233
ITALY    
22 4258 Pelmayo Leopold Toure
CIV-4258
IVORY COAST    
23 4366 Peter Bii
KEN-4366
KENYA    
24 5010 Andres Huanca Calizaya
PER-5010
PERU    
25 5068 Robert Celinski
POL-5068
POLAND    
26 5200 Antonio Costa
POR-5200
PORTUGAL    
27 5215 Davide Figueiredo
POR-5215
PORTUGAL    
28 5237 Jorge Marcelino
POR-5237
PORTUGAL    
29 5565 Francesc Amarillo Fernandez
ESP-5565
SPAIN    
30 5621 Francisco Azcarate
ESP-5621
SPAIN    
31 5810 Francisco Castellano Torrico
ESP-5810
SPAIN    
32 5852 Jose Luis Conesa Jimenez
ESP-5852
SPAIN    
33 5915 Manuel Miguel de la Rosa Yanes
ESP-5915
SPAIN    
34 5947 Jose David Diaz Bernal
ESP-5947
SPAIN    
35 5978 Francisco Javier Donato Rosendo
ESP-5978
SPAIN    
36 6285 Rafael Grau Sanchez
ESP-6285
SPAIN    
37 6317 Alfonso Hernandez Alvarez
ESP-6317
SPAIN    
38 6362 Luis Miguel Izquierdo Garcia
ESP-6362
SPAIN    
39 6363 Francisco Javier Jaen Moreno
ESP-6363
SPAIN    
40 6471 Carlos Andres Lucas Cantero
ESP-6471
SPAIN    
41 6690 Francisco Munoz Cabello
ESP-6690
SPAIN    
42 6796 Albert Pascual Albareda
ESP-6796
SPAIN    
43 6799 Javier Pastor
ESP-6799
SPAIN    
44 6854 Jose Ignacio Perez Lago
ESP-6854
SPAIN    
45 6933 Ildefonso Regalon
ESP-6933
SPAIN    
46 7024 Juan Romero Luque
ESP-7024
SPAIN    
47 7119 Toni Santisteban Roncero
ESP-7119
SPAIN    
48 7198 Luis Miguel Torreglosa Gonzalez
ESP-7198
SPAIN    
49 7240 Miguel Angel Vazquez Garcia
ESP-7240
SPAIN    
50 7256 Juan Jose Verdugo
ESP-7256
SPAIN    
51 7507 Martin Larsson
SWE-7507
SWEDEN    
52 8176 Alejandro Daniel Pontet Barreto
URU-8176
URUGUAY    
8km Cross Country M45 (TOR) Final (05 September) 13:30