START LIST

RM Albert Anderegg SUI 1:25:11

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 75 Lirio Castillo
ARG-75
ARGENTINA 1:45  
2 179 Julio Alberto Merea Llanos
ARG-179
ARGENTINA 1:44  
3 387 Jim Langford
AUS-387
AUSTRALIA 1:30  
4 429 Sean Ryan
AUS-429
AUSTRALIA 2:13  
5 448 Mark Sivyer
AUS-448
AUSTRALIA 1:50  
6 478 John Walton
AUS-478
AUSTRALIA 1:37  
7 688 Lutero Renato De Araujo
BRA-688
BRASIL 1:45  
8 1072 Manuel Antonio Tello Aguirre
CHI-1072
CHILE 1:47  
9 1226 Luis Alfonso Rojas Cardenas
COL-1226
COLOMBIA 1:48  
10 1271 Luis Gerardo Ramirez Chaves
CRC-1271
COSTA RICA    
11 1547 Raimo Hartonen
FIN-1547
FINLANDIA 1:40  
12 1596 Kauko Kuningas (f)
FIN-1596
FINLANDIA    
13 1684 Matti Siltanen
FIN-1684
FINLANDIA    
14 1799 Claude Carles
FRA-1799
FRANCIA 1:38  
15 1883 Silverio Ferrero Garcia
FRA-1883
FRANCIA    
16 1906 Roger Godard
FRA-1906
FRANCIA 1:34  
17 2323 Manfred Hartung
GER-2323
ALEMANIA 1:32  
18 2748 Klemens Wittig
GER-2748
ALEMANIA    
19 2750 Dietrich Wittmershaus
GER-2750
ALEMANIA 1:45  
20 2796 Norman Baillie
GBR-2796
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:44  
21 2875 Mick Casey
GBR-2875
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33  
22 2990 Martin Ford
GBR-2990
GRAN BRETAŅA    
23 3120 Malcolm Kemp
GBR-3120
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:39  
24 3828 Michael Ferry
IRL-3828
IRLANDA 1:45  
25 3870 William McCracken
IRL-3870
IRLANDA 1:50  
26 3892 Liam O'Hare
IRL-3892
IRLANDA 1:44  
27 4204 Carmelo Sacca
ITA-4204
ITALIA    
28 4225 Vittorio Speranza
ITA-4225
ITALIA 1:50  
29 4240 Fabrizio Toni
ITA-4240
ITALIA 1:45  
30 4364 Saltanat Tuitebayev
KAZ-4364
KAZAKHASTAN 1:35  
31 4391 Stephen Oyaro
KEN-4391
KENIA 1:18  
32 4545 Meliton Bautista Carbarin
MEX-4545
MEXICO 1:30  
33 4586 Jose Octaviano Gonzalez Navarro
MEX-4586
MEXICO    
34 4767 Bert Schalkwijk (f)
NED-4767
HOLANDA 1:27  
35 4794 Martien Van Den Akker (f)
NED-4794
HOLANDA 1:40  
36 5113 Marian Lesniak (f)
POL-5113
POLONIA 1:37  
37 5127 Przemyslaw Nowicki (f)
POL-5127
POLONIA 1:46  
38 5169 Jose Abade
POR-5169
PORTUGAL 1:34  
39 5195 Diamantino Coelho
POR-5195
PORTUGAL 1:33  
40 5211 Manuel Faisca
POR-5211
PORTUGAL 1:41  
41 5232 Jose Lindo
POR-5232
PORTUGAL 1:55  
42 5335 Florencio Vazquez Vargas
PUR-5335
PUERTO RICO 1:40  
43 5772 Vicente Capo Gil
ESP-5772
ESPAŅA 1:31  
44 5797 Jose Luis Casado
ESP-5797
ESPAŅA 1:50  
45 5924 Jose Luis De Miguel Diez
ESP-5924
ESPAŅA 1:49  
46 6149 Satunino Garcia Garcia
ESP-6149
ESPAŅA    
47 6372 Santiago Jimenez
ESP-6372
ESPAŅA 2:10  
48 6483 David Madrid Diaz
ESP-6483
ESPAŅA 1:41  
49 6615 Antonio Mohedano Rodriguez
ESP-6615
ESPAŅA 1:32  
50 6685 Nicolau Municio Garcia
ESP-6685
ESPAŅA 1:42  
51 6742 Avelino Olea
ESP-6742
ESPAŅA 1:50  
52 6851 Prudencio Perez Hernandez
ESP-6851
ESPAŅA 1:38  
53 7060 Juan Manuel Saenz de Lacuesta
ESP-7060
ESPAŅA 1:32  
54 7442 Kjell Bjork
SWE-7442
SUECIA 1:41  
55 7618 Giorgio Meneghetti
SUI-7618
SUIZA 1:40  
56 7876 Lloyd Hansen
USA-7876
U.S.A. 1:32  
57 7960 Drue Mathies
USA-7960
U.S.A. 1:48  
58 8057 Jay Satenstein
USA-8057
U.S.A.    
Half Marathon M70 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00