START LIST

RM Michael Hager GBR 1:10:30

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 2 Ahcene Alem
ALG-2
ARGELIA 1:20  
2 18 Abdelkrim Djennane
ALG-18
ARGELIA 1:40  
3 168 Fernando Marron
ARG-168
ARGENTINA 1:17  
4 237 Juan Adolfo Serraino
ARG-237
ARGENTINA 2:10  
5 241 Ricardo Daniel Sosa Aubone
ARG-241
ARGENTINA 1:21  
6 260 Francisco Daniel Villafane
ARG-260
ARGENTINA 1:20  
7 343 Bruce Graham
AUS-343
AUSTRALIA 1:14  
8 550 Ihar Dolbik (f)
BLR-550
BIELORUSIA 1:18  
9 696 Benedito Donizetti Gomes
BRA-696
BRASIL 1:13  
10 716 Odilio Oliveira Da Silva
BRA-716
BRASIL 1:25  
11 722 Edvaldo Pereira de Souza
BRA-722
BRASIL 1:19  
12 735 Adelmo Silva
BRA-735
BRASIL 1:24  
13 746 Atanas Dimitrov
BUL-746
BULGARIA 1:38  
14 798 Robert Beriau
CAN-798
CANADA    
15 821 John Clarke
CAN-821
CANADA    
16 843 Walter Faion
CAN-843
CANADA 1:27  
17 1002 Eduardo Antonio Gallegos Ortiz
CHI-1002
CHILE 1:32  
18 1071 Eduardo Juan Tapia Morales
CHI-1071
CHILE 1:32  
19 1080 Claudio Vega Vega
CHI-1080
CHILE 1:24  
20 1227 Luis Albeiro Rojas Hernandez
COL-1227
COLOMBIA 1:36  
21 1284 Juan Carlos Valerio Vargas
CRC-1284
COSTA RICA 1:26  
22 1604 Jari Leppimaki (f)
FIN-1604
FINLANDIA 1:19  
23 1714 Timo Vahakuopus
FIN-1714
FINLANDIA 1:46  
24 1940 Said Jmel
FRA-1940
FRANCIA 1:21  
25 1991 Jean-Pierre Mardemoutou
FRA-1991
FRANCIA 1:33  
26 2131 Jean-Pierre Vee
FRA-2131
FRANCIA 1:33  
27 2195 Rudolf Botticher
GER-2195
ALEMANIA 1:24  
28 2221 Ralf Demond
GER-2221
ALEMANIA 1:50  
29 2399 Thomas Kammer
GER-2399
ALEMANIA 2:06  
30 2470 Dieter Leidl
GER-2470
ALEMANIA 1:24  
31 2500 Alois Meier
GER-2500
ALEMANIA 1:29  
32 2541 Gerhard Ospelt
GER-2541
ALEMANIA 1:45  
33 2592 Peter Ruoff
GER-2592
ALEMANIA 1:23  
34 2707 Thomas Vogelgesang
GER-2707
ALEMANIA 2:15  
35 2778 David Allen
GBR-2778
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:34  
36 2913 Phil Cross
GBR-2913
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:27  
37 2945 Steven Doxey
GBR-2945
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:30  
38 3024 Phil Grabsky
GBR-3024
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:33  
39 3042 Mark Halls
GBR-3042
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19  
40 3175 Nick Martin
GBR-3175
GRAN BRETAŅA    
41 3237 Steve Oliver
GBR-3237
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:29  
42 3244 Colin Oxlade
GBR-3244
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:34  
43 3328 Robin-Mark Schols
GBR-3328
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:29  
44 3352 Michael Stacey
GBR-3352
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:40  
45 3423 Stephen Watmough
GBR-3423
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:18  
46 3516 Victor Navas
GUA-3516
REPUBLICA DE GUATEMALA 1:35  
47 3598 Raj Kapoor .
IND-3598
INDIA    
48 3605 Mohan Singh Arya
IND-3605
INDIA    
49 3805 Michael Cornyn
IRL-3805
IRLANDA 1:32  
50 3836 Tommy Hughes
IRL-3836
IRLANDA 1:15  
51 3882 Paul Moran
IRL-3882
IRLANDA 1:17  
52 3890 Philip O'Doherty
IRL-3890
IRLANDA 1:25  
53 4028 Luigino Driussi
ITA-4028
ITALIA 1:40  
54 4201 Elio Rubis
ITA-4201
ITALIA    
55 4205 Francesco Sacca
ITA-4205
ITALIA    
56 4601 Eulogio Luna
MEX-4601
MEXICO 1:47  
57 4705 Willem de Graaf (f)
NED-4705
HOLANDA 1:17  
58 4773 Albert Smit
NED-4773
HOLANDA 2:30  
59 4791 Rob van de Graaf (f)
NED-4791
HOLANDA 1:20  
60 4840 Brendan Gibbs
NZL-4840
NUEVA ZELANDA 2:28  
61 4845 John Hines
NZL-4845
NUEVA ZELANDA    
62 4864 Peter Sparks
NZL-4864
NUEVA ZELANDA    
63 4989 Victor Ramon Fernandez Rodriguez
PAR-4989
PARAGUAY 1:37  
64 5023 Lorenzo Reinaldo Ochoa Cilvestre
PER-5023
PERU    
65 5076 Marek Dziegielewski (f)
POL-5076
POLONIA 1:14  
66 5177 Florival Bacalhau
POR-5177
PORTUGAL    
67 5222 Pedro Gerardo
POR-5222
PORTUGAL 1:24  
68 5249 Jose Pajinha
POR-5249
PORTUGAL 1:25  
69 5293 Jose Viana
POR-5293
PORTUGAL 1:20  
70 5546 Jesus Fernando Alonso Prieto
ESP-5546
ESPAŅA 1:12  
71 5566 Jose Antonio Amoros Pico
ESP-5566
ESPAŅA 1:19  
72 5594 Miguel Arenas Martin
ESP-5594
ESPAŅA 1:39  
73 5629 Jose Antonio Ballesta Ballesta
ESP-5629
ESPAŅA 1:40  
74 5697 Aitor Maria Bolinaga Ascasibar
ESP-5697
ESPAŅA 1:26  
75 5745 Juan Camacho Mancha
ESP-5745
ESPAŅA 1:22  
76 5756 Pedro Canals Navarro
ESP-5756
ESPAŅA 1:20  
77 5760 Angel Cano Fernandez
ESP-5760
ESPAŅA 1:25  
78 5828 Francisco Jose Ceja Guillen
ESP-5828
ESPAŅA 1:28  
79 5832 Jesus Francisco Cervera Recio
ESP-5832
ESPAŅA 2:00  
80 5853 Miguel Angel Contador Casillas
ESP-5853
ESPAŅA 1:22  
81 5864 Blas Correal Naranjo
ESP-5864
ESPAŅA 1:26  
82 5885 Antonio Cunado
ESP-5885
ESPAŅA 1:50  
83 5922 Tomas De Luis
ESP-5922
ESPAŅA 1:33  
84 5973 Manuel Dominguez Duran
ESP-5973
ESPAŅA 1:14  
85 5984 Jose Joaquin Duarte Diaz
ESP-5984
ESPAŅA 2:00  
86 5994 Carlos Escobar
ESP-5994
ESPAŅA    
87 6021 Elias Rafael Estevez Gonzalez
ESP-6021
ESPAŅA 1:14  
88 6063 Andres Fernandez-Calvillo Sanchez V
ESP-6063
ESPAŅA 1:19  
89 6095 Manuel Galatas
ESP-6095
ESPAŅA 1:28  
90 6173 Bernardo Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6173
ESPAŅA 1:27  
91 6175 Manuel Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6175
ESPAŅA 1:40  
92 6222 Jose Benito Gomez Lopez
ESP-6222
ESPAŅA 1:22  
93 6237 Delfin Maximino Gonzalez
ESP-6237
ESPAŅA 1:23  
94 6261 Pedro Gonzalez Izquierdo
ESP-6261
ESPAŅA 1:20  
95 6263 Manuel Gonzalez Martin
ESP-6263
ESPAŅA 1:30  
96 6334 Diego Herrera Plata
ESP-6334
ESPAŅA 1:19  
97 6349 Teodoro Hurtado Martin
ESP-6349
ESPAŅA 1:24  
98 6364 Juan Antonio Jaime
ESP-6364
ESPAŅA    
99 6376 Juan Jimenez Morales
ESP-6376
ESPAŅA 1:28  
100 6489 Jesus Manuel Manrique Martin
ESP-6489
ESPAŅA 1:18  
101 6597 Jose Ricardo Merchan Martin
ESP-6597
ESPAŅA 1:26  
102 6649 Jose Antonio Morales Robles
ESP-6649
ESPAŅA 1:17  
103 6773 Paulino Padilla Sanchez
ESP-6773
ESPAŅA 1:45  
104 6792 Juan Maria Parrilla Resyes
ESP-6792
ESPAŅA 1:16  
105 6867 Jose Perona Sanchez
ESP-6867
ESPAŅA 1:15  
106 6879 Roberto Pire
ESP-6879
ESPAŅA 1:21  
107 6904 Jesus Maria Prieto Gutierrez
ESP-6904
ESPAŅA 1:25  
108 6976 Alfonso Rodriguez Alvaro
ESP-6976
ESPAŅA 1:20  
109 6989 Francisco Rodriguez Guisado
ESP-6989
ESPAŅA 1:28  
110 7037 Rafael Rueda
ESP-7037
ESPAŅA 1:40  
111 7063 Federico Saez Cazorla
ESP-7063
ESPAŅA 1:40  
112 7096 Ernesto Sanchez Medina
ESP-7096
ESPAŅA 1:27  
113 7107 Pedro Sanchez Valencia
ESP-7107
ESPAŅA 1:20  
114 7185 Ildefonso Teruel Sanchez
ESP-7185
ESPAŅA 1:26  
115 7242 Juan Vazquez Sanchez
ESP-7242
ESPAŅA 1:13  
116 7254 Francisco Vera Munoz
ESP-7254
ESPAŅA 1:45  
117 7263 Jose Vigo Diaz
ESP-7263
ESPAŅA 1:29  
118 7294 Ralf Zinke
ESP-7294
ESPAŅA 1:32  
119 7494 Patrik Karlsson
SWE-7494
SUECIA 1:23  
120 7544 Per-Anders Ottersten
SWE-7544
SUECIA 1:25  
121 7888 Robert Hendrick
USA-7888
U.S.A.    
122 7925 Daniel King
USA-7925
U.S.A. 1:34  
123 8069 Al Shook
USA-8069
U.S.A.    
Half Marathon M55 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00