START LIST

RM Pascal Fetizon FRA 1:08:55

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 14 Ammar Chaib
ALG-14
ARGELIA    
2 15 Abdellah Daffeur
ALG-15
ARGELIA 1:20  
3 21 Abdelaziz Haj Youcef
ALG-21
ARGELIA 1:10  
4 112 Juan Carlos Elgueta
ARG-112
ARGENTINA 1:19  
5 142 Javier Ramon Gonzalez
ARG-142
ARGENTINA 1:17  
6 218 Mario Alejandro Rodriguez
ARG-218
ARGENTINA 1:22  
7 240 Ramon Dolores Sosa
ARG-240
ARGENTINA 1:17  
8 550 Ihar Dolbik
BLR-550
BIELORUSIA    
9 551 Kiryl Karaliou
BLR-551
BIELORUSIA 1:15  
10 554 Azat Rakipau
BLR-554
BIELORUSIA 1:16  
11 557 Henadzi Zhauronak
BLR-557
BIELORUSIA 1:12  
12 726 Claudio Roque
BRA-726
BRASIL 1:11  
13 892 Robert Madej (f)
CAN-892
CANADA 1:22  
14 901 Corneliu Muntean (f)
CAN-901
CANADA 1:27  
15 956 Richard Avalos
CHI-956
CHILE 1:30  
16 1034 Roberto Niedmann
CHI-1034
CHILE 1:12  
17 1336 Vit Malik (f)
CZE-1336
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:21  
18 1339 Miroslav Minarik (f)
CZE-1339
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:30  
19 1469 Raul Gilberto Galarza Morales
ECU-1469
ECUADOR 1:24  
20 1473 Luis Arteman Martinez Jumbo
ECU-1473
ECUADOR 1:22  
21 1920 Arnaud Gutierrez-Mougin
FRA-1920
FRANCIA 1:20  
22 2037 Jean Payet
FRA-2037
FRANCIA 2:05  
23 2140 David Wallart
FRA-2140
FRANCIA 1:27  
24 2250 Peter Eisermann
GER-2250
ALEMANIA 1:22  
25 2321 Stefan Harig
GER-2321
ALEMANIA 1:19  
26 2523 Steffen Muller
GER-2523
ALEMANIA 1:27  
27 2626 Norbert Schneider
GER-2626
ALEMANIA 1:20  
28 2743 Heiko Wilmes
GER-2743
ALEMANIA 1:19  
29 2777 Stephen Allan
GBR-2777
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:16  
30 2878 Paul Cheetham
GBR-2878
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:13  
31 2880 Daniel Chico
GBR-2880
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:45  
32 2906 Martin Cox
GBR-2906
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:10  
33 2914 Andre Dahlkamp
GBR-2914
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:20  
34 2967 Darren Evans
GBR-2967
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19  
35 3048 Ken Harker
GBR-3048
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:20  
36 3051 Richard Harris
GBR-3051
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:18  
37 3160 John MacAskill
GBR-3160
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:19  
38 3213 Alexander John Moore
GBR-3213
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:25  
39 3236 Gary O'Brien
GBR-3236
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:17  
40 3452 Kerry Liam Wilson
GBR-3452
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:10  
41 3792 Garvin Boyce (f)
IRL-3792
IRLANDA 1:30  
42 3966 Vojko Bratina
ITA-3966
ITALIA 1:22  
43 4070 Carmine Gargiulo
ITA-4070
ITALIA 1:14  
44 4090 Vincenzo Lo Presti
ITA-4090
ITALIA 1:19  
45 4112 Sebastiano Melita
ITA-4112
ITALIA 1:23  
46 4167 Alfio Massimo Petrone
ITA-4167
ITALIA 1:54  
47 4212 Antonino Scaccianoce
ITA-4212
ITALIA 1:31  
48 4220 Stefano Siddu
ITA-4220
ITALIA 1:25  
49 4365 William Bett
KEN-4365
KENIA 1:06  
50 4438 Janis Gailis
LAT-4438
LATVIA 1:13  
51 4742 Patrick Kwist
NED-4742
HOLANDA 1:11  
52 4906 Frank Robert Blindheim
NOR-4906
NORUEGA 1:18  
53 4941 Mats Lundin
NOR-4941
NORUEGA 1:18  
54 5029 Aldo Reyes Llerena
PER-5029
PERU 1:34  
55 5104 Aleksander Krzempek (f)
POL-5104
POLONIA 1:13  
56 5215 Davide Figueiredo (f)
POR-5215
PORTUGAL 1:10  
57 5337 Alexandru Acs (f)
ROU-5337
RUMANIA 1:20  
58 5536 Emilio Almagro Sanchez
ESP-5536
ESPAŅA 1:10  
59 5596 Alberto Arias Torron
ESP-5596
ESPAŅA 1:26  
60 5632 Roque Ballesteros Gallardo
ESP-5632
ESPAŅA 1:29  
61 5700 Carlos Borras Olmeda
ESP-5700
ESPAŅA 1:23  
62 5726 Cesar Jorge Cabestrero
ESP-5726
ESPAŅA 1:14  
63 5736 Jose Maria Callado Zafra
ESP-5736
ESPAŅA 1:29  
64 5881 Santiago Cuenca Rubio
ESP-5881
ESPAŅA 1:20  
65 5917 Alejandro De La Vega
ESP-5917
ESPAŅA 1:25  
66 5928 Jose Antonio Del Cerro Olmo
ESP-5928
ESPAŅA 1:19  
67 5947 Jose David Diaz Bernal
ESP-5947
ESPAŅA 1:18  
68 5971 Elias Salvador Dominguez Cabral
ESP-5971
ESPAŅA 1:12  
69 6020 Manuel Enrique Estevez Garcia
ESP-6020
ESPAŅA 1:14  
70 6050 Jose Maria Fernandez Hueso
ESP-6050
ESPAŅA 1:13  
71 6084 Justo Fuentes
ESP-6084
ESPAŅA 1:35  
72 6087 Rafael Fuentes Lubian
ESP-6087
ESPAŅA 1:10  
73 6172 Manuel Garcia Rivera
ESP-6172
ESPAŅA 1:13  
74 6176 Francisco Manuel Garcia Saez
ESP-6176
ESPAŅA 1:38  
75 6188 Jose M Garrido Montero
ESP-6188
ESPAŅA 1:35  
76 6203 Antonio Gimenez Viciana
ESP-6203
ESPAŅA 1:24  
77 6227 Mario Gomez Prado
ESP-6227
ESPAŅA 1:35  
78 6275 German Gonzalez Seren
ESP-6275
ESPAŅA 1:33  
79 6300 Jesus Gutierrez Garcia
ESP-6300
ESPAŅA 1:16  
80 6302 Jose Antonio Gutierrez Perez
ESP-6302
ESPAŅA 1:20  
81 6305 Placido Gutierrez Tellez
ESP-6305
ESPAŅA 1:32  
82 6315 Manuel Hernandez
ESP-6315
ESPAŅA 1:45  
83 6352 Julio Antonio Iglesias Vicente
ESP-6352
ESPAŅA 1:15  
84 6354 Antonio Infantes Cuenca
ESP-6354
ESPAŅA 1:25  
85 6363 Francisco Javier Jaen Moreno
ESP-6363
ESPAŅA 1:11  
86 6394 Victor Lalanza
ESP-6394
ESPAŅA 1:25  
87 6428 Raul Lopez
ESP-6428
ESPAŅA 1:17  
88 6446 Francisco Javier Lopez Marroyo
ESP-6446
ESPAŅA 1:19  
89 6453 Manuel Lopez Perez
ESP-6453
ESPAŅA 1:25  
90 6454 Francisco Javier Lopez Ramirez
ESP-6454
ESPAŅA 1:22  
91 6557 Prudencio Martinez Perez
ESP-6557
ESPAŅA 1:13  
92 6571 Ignacio Mata
ESP-6571
ESPAŅA 1:35  
93 6646 Jose Luis Morales Luengo
ESP-6646
ESPAŅA 1:20  
94 6673 Juan Gabriel Moreno Romero
ESP-6673
ESPAŅA 1:40  
95 6724 Francisco Noblejas Santana
ESP-6724
ESPAŅA 1:30  
96 6737 Juan Matias Ojeda Montesdeoca
ESP-6737
ESPAŅA 1:13  
97 6819 Roberto Peral Serrano
ESP-6819
ESPAŅA 1:16  
98 6825 Carlos Perez
ESP-6825
ESPAŅA 1:30  
99 6829 Luis Perez
ESP-6829
ESPAŅA 1:35  
100 6841 Francisco Javier Perez Escudero
ESP-6841
ESPAŅA 1:24  
101 6845 Juan Antonio Perez Garcia
ESP-6845
ESPAŅA 1:21  
102 6854 Jose Ignacio Perez Lago
ESP-6854
ESPAŅA 1:20  
103 6886 Carlos Ponce De Leon Lopez
ESP-6886
ESPAŅA 1:26  
104 6903 Miguel Prieto Dotor
ESP-6903
ESPAŅA 1:19  
105 6911 Pedro Quesada
ESP-6911
ESPAŅA 1:35  
106 6924 Angel Ramirez Nunez
ESP-6924
ESPAŅA 1:13  
107 6952 Antonio Rios Luna
ESP-6952
ESPAŅA 1:33  
108 6961 Rafael Roa Ruiz
ESP-6961
ESPAŅA 1:16  
109 6973 Jose Rodriguez Abarca
ESP-6973
ESPAŅA 1:15  
110 7032 Albert Rosello Castanares
ESP-7032
ESPAŅA 1:18  
111 7079 Daniel Sanchez
ESP-7079
ESPAŅA    
112 7089 Pablo Manuel Sanchez De Mora
ESP-7089
ESPAŅA 1:35  
113 7110 Antonio Sanchis Galiana
ESP-7110
ESPAŅA 1:35  
114 7140 Jose Manuel Segurado Moralejo
ESP-7140
ESPAŅA 1:44  
115 7160 Carlos Sierras Bailen
ESP-7160
ESPAŅA 1:22  
116 7169 Jose Javier Soligo Minambres
ESP-7169
ESPAŅA 1:20  
117 7199 Agustin Torres
ESP-7199
ESPAŅA 1:23  
118 7265 Jose Adolfo Vilares Maceiras
ESP-7265
ESPAŅA 1:20  
119 7274 Eustaquio Vives
ESP-7274
ESPAŅA 1:45  
120 7278 Ricardo Yanez Garcia
ESP-7278
ESPAŅA 1:26  
121 9168 Fco Jose Munoz
ESP-6686
ESPAŅA 1:40  
Half Marathon M45 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00