START LIST

RM Alexey Korobov RUS 1:08:37

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 19 Hamid Djoudar
ALG-19
ARGELIA 1:09  
2 20 Smail Guerroumi
ALG-20
ARGELIA 1:12  
3 22 Kamal Hamadache
ALG-22
ARGELIA 1:40  
4 27 Messaoud Hocine
ALG-27
ARGELIA 1:17  
5 28 Kamel Makhoukhi
ALG-28
ARGELIA 1:20  
6 84 Jose Luis Chaile
ARG-84
ARGENTINA 1:20  
7 264 Andres Enrique Wunsch
ARG-264
ARGENTINA 1:19  
8 641 Bart Verschoren
BEL-641
BELGICA 1:10  
9 786 Hans Aabye
CAN-786
CANADA 1:11  
10 892 Robert Madej
CAN-892
CANADA    
11 901 Corneliu Muntean
CAN-901
CANADA    
12 1250 Michelzin Alfaro Avendano
CRC-1250
COSTA RICA 1:35  
13 1269 Jose Jaris Mora Rosales
CRC-1269
COSTA RICA    
14 1297 Jiri Brychta
CZE-1297
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:13  
15 1481 Oscar Demetrio Shigue Velepucha
ECU-1481
ECUADOR 1:22  
16 1483 Luis Javier Tipantuna Tipan
ECU-1483
ECUADOR 1:18  
17 1835 David Dellemotte
FRA-1835
FRANCIA 1:28  
18 1911 Remi Graf
FRA-1911
FRANCIA    
19 2067 Jerome Ranger
FRA-2067
FRANCIA 1:13  
20 2481 Yves Lobel
GER-2481
ALEMANIA 1:13  
21 2696 Torsten Trems
GER-2696
ALEMANIA 1:15  
22 2724 Matthias Weippert
GER-2724
ALEMANIA 1:13  
23 2766 Charles Savignon
WMA-2766
GUINEA-BISSAU 1:20  
24 3014 James Gibney
GBR-3014
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:35  
25 3029 Will Green
GBR-3029
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:08  
26 3462 Mark Worringham
GBR-3462
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:09  
27 3633 Manik Dhodi
IND-3633
INDIA    
28 3674 Vijay Kumar
IND-3674
INDIA    
29 4079 Vincenzo Grassi
ITA-4079
ITALIA 1:23  
30 4319 Issei Mori
JPN-4319
JAPON 1:10  
31 4381 Francis Komu
KEN-4381
KENIA 1:04  
32 4393 Silas Sang
KEN-4393
KENIA 1:06  
33 4683 Madan Maharjan
NEP-4683
NEPAL 1:20  
34 4947 Kristian Nedregard
NOR-4947
NORUEGA 1:10  
35 5073 Adam Draczynski (f)
POL-5073
POLONIA 1:03  
36 5076 Marek Dziegielewski
POL-5076
POLONIA    
37 5104 Aleksander Krzempek
POL-5104
POLONIA    
38 5215 Davide Figueiredo
POR-5215
PORTUGAL    
39 5227 Pedro Januario
POR-5227
PORTUGAL 1:12  
40 5290 Rui Veloso
POR-5290
PORTUGAL 1:14  
41 5334 Francisco Vazquez
PUR-5334
PUERTO RICO 1:40  
42 5337 Alexandru Acs
ROU-5337
RUMANIA    
43 5345 Vasile Harjoc
ROU-5345
RUMANIA    
44 5354 Mircea Marian Sacara
ROU-5354
RUMANIA 1:11  
45 5465 Norman Modise
RSA-5465
SUDAFRICA 1:36  
46 5523 Jose Enrique Alba
ESP-5523
ESPAŅA 1:45  
47 5654 Juan Jose Batista Bonilla
ESP-5654
ESPAŅA    
48 5711 Antonio Briz Piqueras
ESP-5711
ESPAŅA 1:13  
49 5763 Alonso Cano Montiel
ESP-5763
ESPAŅA 1:16  
50 5783 Miguel Carnicero de la Cruz
ESP-5783
ESPAŅA 1:20  
51 5785 Oscar Carrasco Gonzalez
ESP-5785
ESPAŅA 1:20  
52 5857 Francisco Coria
ESP-5857
ESPAŅA 1:19  
53 5863 Antonio Correa Cervan
ESP-5863
ESPAŅA 1:15  
54 5891 Raul Daza
ESP-5891
ESPAŅA 1:10  
55 5893 Luis De Alba Ramirez
ESP-5893
ESPAŅA 1:18  
56 5910 Santiago De La Fuente Martin
ESP-5910
ESPAŅA 1:09  
57 5929 Fernando Del Corral Serrano
ESP-5929
ESPAŅA 1:19  
58 5941 Macario Reyes Delgado Villa
ESP-5941
ESPAŅA 1:20  
59 5948 Javier Diaz Carretero
ESP-5948
ESPAŅA 1:05  
60 6039 Miguel Angel Cabrera Fernandez
ESP-6039
ESPAŅA 1:22  
61 6070 Jose Luis Ferrer Molina
ESP-6070
ESPAŅA 1:09  
62 6074 Francisco Javier Figueras Valero
ESP-6074
ESPAŅA 1:16  
63 6086 Jose Fuentes Gomez
ESP-6086
ESPAŅA 1:40  
64 6115 Carlos Javier Garcia
ESP-6115
ESPAŅA 1:40  
65 6166 Jesus Garcia Pellicer
ESP-6166
ESPAŅA 1:16  
66 6224 Jesus Gomez Moral
ESP-6224
ESPAŅA 1:10  
67 6238 Ignacio Gonzalez
ESP-6238
ESPAŅA    
68 6249 Jose Gonzalez Casado
ESP-6249
ESPAŅA 1:38  
69 6329 Jose Antonio Hernandez Vargas
ESP-6329
ESPAŅA 1:45  
70 6350 Diego Ibanez
ESP-6350
ESPAŅA 1:23  
71 6410 Luis Enrique Lerida Sanchez
ESP-6410
ESPAŅA 1:13  
72 6444 Norberto Lopez Herrera
ESP-6444
ESPAŅA 1:12  
73 6503 Juan Marin
ESP-6503
ESPAŅA 1:45  
74 6636 Alberto Mora
ESP-6636
ESPAŅA 1:30  
75 6661 David Moreno Bazan
ESP-6661
ESPAŅA 1:12  
76 6757 David Ortigosa Luque
ESP-6757
ESPAŅA 1:35  
77 6817 Manuel Angel Penas Blanco
ESP-6817
ESPAŅA 1:08  
78 6820 Pedro Alfonso Perales Luque
ESP-6820
ESPAŅA    
79 6824 Ruben Pereira Cardalda
ESP-6824
ESPAŅA 1:10  
80 6959 Alberto David Rivero Reyes
ESP-6959
ESPAŅA 1:20  
81 6975 Jose Antonio Rodriguez Alvarez
ESP-6975
ESPAŅA 1:18  
82 6985 Alejandro Carlos Rodriguez Godoy
ESP-6985
ESPAŅA 1:17  
83 7001 Oscar Rodriguez Rodriguez
ESP-7001
ESPAŅA 1:09  
84 7048 Jose Ruiz Morales
ESP-7048
ESPAŅA 1:14  
85 7053 Daniel Ruiz Sanchez
ESP-7053
ESPAŅA 1:30  
86 7200 Fernando Torres Chavarria
ESP-7200
ESPAŅA 1:26  
87 7212 Jose Antonio Urbaneja Carrasco
ESP-7212
ESPAŅA 1:14  
88 7216 Javi Urmente Andres
ESP-7216
ESPAŅA 1:23  
89 7222 Eduardo Valderrama San Segundo
ESP-7222
ESPAŅA 1:29  
90 7244 Jose Antonio Vegara Martinez
ESP-7244
ESPAŅA 1:19  
91 7287 Victor Zamorano Casillas
ESP-7287
ESPAŅA 1:20  
92 7706 Stanislav Yerko
UKR-7706
UCRANIA 1:37  
Half Marathon M40 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00