START LIST

RM Paul Freary GBR 1:08:21

Final
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 24 Yacine Hamouche
ALG-24
ARGELIA    
2 26 Karim Hamzaoui
ALG-26
ARGELIA 1:20  
3 33 Smail Zai
ALG-33
ARGELIA 1:20  
4 34 Abdelwahab Zouaoui
ALG-34
ARGELIA 1:20  
5 170 Isaac Marcelino Martin
ARG-170
ARGENTINA 1:22  
6 178 Ricardo Juan Mendez
ARG-178
ARGENTINA 1:19  
7 592 Stijn Fincioen
BEL-592
BELGICA 1:07  
8 1336 Vit Malik
CZE-1336
REPUBLICA CHECA    
9 1339 Miroslav Minarik
CZE-1339
REPUBLICA CHECA    
10 1340 Jiri Mirejovsky
CZE-1340
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:15  
11 1377 Jakub Vacek
CZE-1377
REPUBLICA CHECA 1:26  
12 1389 Jakob Worm Bisfort
DEN-1389
DINAMARCA 1:24  
13 1704 Ville Taivassalo
FIN-1704
FINLANDIA 1:41  
14 1763 Sebastien Bertrand
FRA-1763
FRANCIA 1:13  
15 1918 Johann Guille
FRA-1918
FRANCIA    
16 2117 Tarik Thabet
FRA-2117
FRANCIA 1:11  
17 2178 Mourad Bekakcha
GER-2178
ALEMANIA 1:08  
18 2202 Andreas Brunnert
GER-2202
ALEMANIA 1:12  
19 2244 Enrico Ebert
GER-2244
ALEMANIA 1:19  
20 2460 Michael Lang
GER-2460
ALEMANIA 1:11  
21 2781 Paul Andrew
GBR-2781
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12  
22 2804 Andrew Barnes
GBR-2804
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:13  
23 2821 Alexander Betts
GBR-2821
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:13  
24 3064 Liam Hazelton
GBR-3064
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:29  
25 3181 Michael Mawby
GBR-3181
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12  
26 3260 Craig Pearson
GBR-3260
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:15  
27 3429 Karl Welborn
GBR-3429
GRAN BRETAŅA 1:12  
28 3642 Sanjay Gaude
IND-3642
INDIA    
29 3792 Garvin Boyce
IRL-3792
IRLANDA    
30 3799 Brian Carroll
IRL-3799
IRLANDA 1:28  
31 3912 Tim Twomey
IRL-3912
IRLANDA 1:11  
32 4005 Francesco De Caro
ITA-4005
ITALIA 1:11  
33 4012 Luigi Del Buono
ITA-4012
ITALIA 1:11  
34 4301 Masamori Kimura
JPN-4301
JAPON    
35 4302 Yoshihisa Kita
JPN-4302
JAPON 1:14  
36 4310 Tsuneo Kuroda
JPN-4310
JAPON    
37 4584 Jose Carlos Gonzalez Becerra
MEX-4584
MEXICO    
38 4686 Rakesh Maharjan
NEP-4686
NEPAL 1:15  
39 4689 Shanker Prasad Shah
NEP-4689
NEPAL 1:12  
40 5073 Adam Draczynski
POL-5073
POLONIA    
41 5208 Bruno Domingos
POR-5208
PORTUGAL 1:16  
42 5254 Bernardino Pereira
POR-5254
PORTUGAL    
43 5271 Renato Rodrigues
POR-5271
PORTUGAL 1:28  
44 5375 Derek Shi'an Li
SIN-5375
SINGAPUR 1:17  
45 5381 Melvin Wong
SIN-5381
SINGAPUR 1:12  
46 5555 Gonzalo Alvarez Gomez
ESP-5555
ESPAŅA    
47 5580 Mourad Arafi
ESP-5580
ESPAŅA 1:16  
48 5680 Rafael Bermudez Nieto
ESP-5680
ESPAŅA 1:08  
49 5706 Ruben Bravo
ESP-5706
ESPAŅA 1:10  
50 5712 Damian Bueno Diaz
ESP-5712
ESPAŅA 1:21  
51 5752 Miguel Manuel Campos Alvarez
ESP-5752
ESPAŅA 1:09  
52 5883 Antonio Jesus Cueto Garcia
ESP-5883
ESPAŅA 1:24  
53 5916 Francisco De La Torre Garcia
ESP-5916
ESPAŅA 1:12  
54 5935 Daniel Delgado
ESP-5935
ESPAŅA    
55 5967 Ruben Diz Diaz
ESP-5967
ESPAŅA 1:08  
56 6000 Carlos Alberto Espada
ESP-6000
ESPAŅA 1:28  
57 6010 Miguel Espinosa De Los Angeles
ESP-6010
ESPAŅA 1:07  
58 6028 Francisco Javier Feijoo Vazquez
ESP-6028
ESPAŅA 1:16  
59 6094 Raul Galan Segovia
ESP-6094
ESPAŅA 1:24  
60 6232 Justo Manuel Gomez-Serranillos Calderon
ESP-6232
ESPAŅA 1:10  
61 6239 Javier Gonzalez
ESP-6239
ESPAŅA 1:25  
62 6252 Jorge Gonzalez de Chaves
ESP-6252
ESPAŅA 1:36  
63 6282 David Gracia
ESP-6282
ESPAŅA 1:20  
64 6330 Juan Pablo Hernandez Vargas
ESP-6330
ESPAŅA 1:45  
65 6342 Juan Francisco Hidalgo Terrones
ESP-6342
ESPAŅA 1:14  
66 6365 Javier Jaimes Gaitan
ESP-6365
ESPAŅA 1:14  
67 6373 Pedro Manuel Jimenez Bocanegra
ESP-6373
ESPAŅA 1:17  
68 6567 Santiago Martin-Romo Parra
ESP-6567
ESPAŅA 1:15  
69 6709 Juan Antonio Navarro Arias
ESP-6709
ESPAŅA 1:18  
70 6730 Francisco Nunez Chumillas
ESP-6730
ESPAŅA 1:12  
71 6844 Ruben Perez Fontan
ESP-6844
ESPAŅA 1:12  
72 6868 Hector Pertejo Fidalgo
ESP-6868
ESPAŅA 1:20  
73 7052 Eladio Ruiz Pinto
ESP-7052
ESPAŅA 1:10  
74 7070 Miguel Angel Salguero Cadenas
ESP-7070
ESPAŅA 1:20  
75 7183 Eric Teruel Casajuana
ESP-7183
ESPAŅA 1:16  
76 7196 Miguel Angel Torralvo Porras
ESP-7196
ESPAŅA 1:10  
77 7271 Antonio Villar Moreno
ESP-7271
ESPAŅA 1:15  
78 7476 Anders Hallberg
SWE-7476
SUECIA 1:19  
79 7975 George Melichar
USA-7975
U.S.A.    
80 8041 Blake Roberson
USA-8041
U.S.A. 1:12  
Half Marathon M35 (MAL) Final (16 September) 09:00