RESULTS


Final
                         
Pos Bib Order Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth 1 2 3 4 5 6 Result
1 4129 17 Maria Costanza Moroni
ITA-4129
ITALY 5.20 5.16 5.19 X 5.20 5.13 5.20
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0   +0.0 -2.1 +0.0
2 385 19 Lenore Lambert
AUS-385
AUSTRALIA 4.97 4.84 4.91 5.01 5.00 4.78 5.01
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 -0.5 +0.0
3 2608 18 Tatjana Schilling
GER-2608
GERMANY 4.87 4.99 4.77 - - - 4.99
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
4 7552 1 Jenny Rosen
SWE-7552
SWEDEN 4.56 4.32 4.43 3.44 4.65 4.50 4.65
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 -0.3 +0.0
5 3420 8 Caroline Warden
GBR-3420
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 4.56 4.45 4.49 4.39 4.62 4.44 4.62
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0   -1.1
6 6090 15 Eva Maria Gadea Solera
ESP-6090
SPAIN 4.56 4.39 4.49 4.60 4.59 4.51 4.60
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.0 +0.2 +0.0
7 5413 9 Mojca Breganski
SLO-5413
SLOVENIA X 4.50 X 4.49 X 4.30 4.50
              +0.0   +0.0   +0.0 +0.0
8 3576 5 Andrea Simon-Balla
HUN-3576
HUNGARY 4.39 3.96 4.23 X 4.16 4.15 4.39
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0   +0.0 +0.0 +0.0
9 4582 22 Martha Cecilia Garza Marty
MEX-4582
MEXICO 4.38 4.12 4.05       4.38
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
10 4219 21 Silvia Servadei
ITA-4219
ITALY 3.94 4.04 4.28       4.28
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
11 7427 13 Jenny Akervall
SWE-7427
SWEDEN 4.27 X 3.78       4.27
            +0.0   +0.0       +0.0
12 2291 16 Sabine Gobel
GER-2291
GERMANY 4.24 4.25 X       4.25
            +0.0 +0.0         +0.0
13 7426 6 Linda Akerman
SWE-7426
SWEDEN 4.23 4.21 4.22       4.23
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
14 4786 20 Linda van Berkel
NED-4786
NETHERLANDS 3.93 4.22 4.14       4.22
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
15 5054 10 Elenita Punelas
PHI-5054
PHILIPPINES 4.17 4.03 4.03       4.17
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
16 1623 11 Satu Matilainen
FIN-1623
FINLAND 3.96 4.06 2.16       4.06
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
17 1294 2 Martina Berankova
CZE-1294
CZECH REPUBLIC 3.83 4.01 3.89       4.01
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
18 5725 14 Ana Cabello Rioja
ESP-5725
SPAIN 3.77 3.62 3.80       3.80
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
19 8063 3 Marioky Scott
USA-8063
UNITED STATES X 3.75 3.46       3.75
              +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
20 3634 12 Anitha Dsouza
IND-3634
INDIA 3.51 3.49 3.34       3.51
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
21 7383 23 T. Kumari Perera Pahalage
SRI-7383
SRI LANKA 3.24 3.10 3.26       3.26
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
22 3744 4 Raj Upreti
IND-3744
INDIA 3.13 2.88 X       3.13
            +0.0 +0.0 +0.0       +0.0
  359 7 Ranell Hobson
AUS-359
AUSTRALIA             DNS
                       
Long Jump W45 (UNI) Final (09 September) 10:30