START LIST

RM Klaus Weiffenbach GER 68.40

Final C
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 6194 Jose Luis Gil Egea
ESP-6194
SPAIN 30.65  
2 6069 Francisco Ferrer Lopez
ESP-6069
SPAIN 29.79  
3 6382 Jose Damian Jimenez Vazquez
ESP-6382
SPAIN 32.05  
4 4629 David Fernando Perez Medellin
MEX-4629
MEXICO 30.21  
5 7360 Meril Perera M. Liyanage
SRI-7360
SRI LANKA 31.90  
6 1057 Patricio Ruiz Tagle
CHI-1057
CHILE 34.15  
7 4442 Aleksejs Iljusins
LAT-4442
LATVIA 33.00  
8 4741 Bram Kreijkamp
NED-4741
NETHERLANDS 31.56  
9 5587 Manuel Angel Aranguren Vigo
ESP-5587
SPAIN 28.00  
10 1960 Eric Lausberg
FRA-1960
FRANCE 27.27  
11 1912 Emmanuel Greber
FRA-1912
FRANCE 34.00  
12 5543 Alfredo Alonso Hernandez
ESP-5543
SPAIN 22.44  
13 4766 Jorge Luis Salazar Duany
NED-4766
NETHERLANDS    
14 3679 Krishnachari M
IND-3679
INDIA    
15 3022 Leeroy Golding
GBR-3022
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 34.32  
16 355 Shawn Hennig
AUS-355
AUSTRALIA 31.00  
Discus 1.5kg M50 (CAR) Final (09 September) 16:00

Final B
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 1685 Antti Silvamaa
FIN-1685
FINLAND 39.63  
2 968 Carlos Caceres
CHI-968
CHILE 37.70  
3 1563 Tommi Jalkanen
FIN-1563
FINLAND 41.32  
4 1557 Tommi Huotilainen
FIN-1557
FINLAND 40.39  
5 7431 Panagiotis Avramidis
SWE-7431
SWEDEN 40.57  
6 3917 Abel Levy
ISR-3917
ISRAEL 40.00  
7 5008 Freddy Gonzales
PER-5008
PERU 40.00  
8 308 Andrew Crawley
AUS-308
AUSTRALIA 36.16  
9 4644 Jose Luis Adalberto Rosas Gil
MEX-4644
MEXICO 42.27  
10 7491 Lars Karlsson
SWE-7491
SWEDEN 40.87  
11 898 Graham Morfitt
CAN-898
CANADA 36.70  
12 2465 Timo Lassmann
GER-2465
GERMANY 37.50  
13 6472 Javier Lucia
ESP-6472
SPAIN 36.20  
14 3444 Perriss Wilkins
GBR-3444
GREAT BRITAIN AND N.I. 35.00  
15 4936 Bjorn Arne Kristiansen
NOR-4936
NORWAY 38.64  
16 4753 Ed Martens
NED-4753
NETHERLANDS 39.33  
Discus 1.5kg M50 (CAR) Final (09 September) 17:30

Final A
             
Order Bib Name
Licence
Country Date of Birth SB PB
1 4867 Adrian Stockill
NZL-4867
NEW ZEALAND 46.02  
2 4723 Iwan Kees Groothuijse
NED-4723
NETHERLANDS 44.67  
3 1395 Jan Cordius
DEN-1395
DENMARK 50.06  
4 2723 Norbert Weinreich
GER-2723
GERMANY 44.29  
5 6939 Manuel Rey
ESP-6939
SPAIN 43.73  
6 6359 Alejandro Irache
ESP-6359
SPAIN 43.14  
7 1365 Robert Sklenar
CZE-1365
CZECH REPUBLIC 48.00  
8 1744 Wilfrid Bartkowski
FRA-1744
FRANCE 45.32  
9 3544 Otto Benczenleitner
HUN-3544
HUNGARY 51.60  
10 2496 Helmut Maryniak
GER-2496
GERMANY 56.83  
11 2576 Joachim Rieck
GER-2576
GERMANY 43.00  
12 7505 Anders Larsson
SWE-7505
SWEDEN 50.89  
13 2383 Robert Ingenbleek
GER-2383
GERMANY 47.33  
14 6810 Gabriel Pedroso
ESP-6810
SPAIN 57.57  
15 6174 Carlos B Garcia Rodriguez
ESP-6174
SPAIN 47.58  
16 1999 Christophe Martin
FRA-1999
FRANCE 48.54  
Discus 1.5kg M50 (CAR) Final (09 September) 19:00