RESULTADOS

RE Peleteiro Brión, Ana BARB 12/07/2012 Barcelona 14.17
RC Perales Arizaga, Jone PVA 20/07/2003 Madrid 11.84

Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 Resultado Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 PVA 4 (e) Tessy Ebosele
VI5661
PAÍS VASCO 28/07/2002 13.10 12.49 X 11.13 13.10 1.026 17
            +2.8 +1.8 +1.7 -0.1 +2.8    
2 CVA 3 Maria Gonzalez Sanchis
V21366
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 26/09/2001 12.44 12.41 12.69 X 12.69(RC) 984 16
            +1.7 +0.9 +1.9 +0.7 +1.9    
3 AND 8 (e) Lily Rosa Hulland
MA6427
ANDALUCÍA 01/09/2001 X 12.44 X 12.29 12.44 959 15
            +1.3 +2.6 +3.0 +1.1 +2.6    
4 CAT 14 Diwa Vila Sanchez
CT24456
CATALUÑA 13/02/2001 12.16 11.74 X 11.97 12.16 930 14
            +2.4 +2.7 +1.5 +1.1 +2.4    
5 CNR 1 Ines Garcia Garcia
TF8153
CANARIAS 27/03/2001 X 11.36 11.43 11.30 11.43 857 13
            +2.1 +0.0 +2.5 +0.5 +2.5    
6 MAD 7 Irene Gil Serrano
M4321
MADRID 28/02/2001 X 11.23 X X 11.23 837 12
            +0.4 +2.2 +2.1 +1.2 +2.2    
7 AST 17 Marina Mon Martin
O8055
ASTURIAS 23/10/2002 11.03 11.21 11.00 10.10 11.21 835 11
            +1.6 +1.1 +1.3 +1.7 +1.1    
8 CYL 2 Aurora Martin Diez
VA8843
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 21/01/2001 10.50 10.98 10.83 10.78 10.98 812 10
            +2.2 +1.2 +0.6 +0.0 +1.2    
9 EXT 15 Samira Zarhloul Sanchez
EX6984
EXTREMADURA 22/08/2002 10.66 10.69 10.94   10.94 808 9
            +2.1 +2.2 +2.3   +2.3    
10 BAL 16 Maria Margalida Mascaró Cerdà
IB16442
ISLAS BALEARES 01/11/2001 10.80 X 10.81   10.81 795 8
            +1.4 +0.5 +3.3   +3.3    
11 GAL 6 Ariadna Gil Fernandez
GA766258
GALICIA 06/02/2002 10.74 10.67 10.44   10.74 788 7
            +2.2 +3.3 +2.4   +2.2    
12 NAV 5 Leire Lapeña Chivite
NA15366
NAVARRA 17/05/2002 10.50 10.58 10.67   10.67 781 6
            +3.8 +1.9 +2.8   +2.8    
13 CAN 12 Claudia Bear Tejera
S10497
CANTABRIA 17/11/2001 X 10.67 10.35   10.67 781 5
            +1.3 +2.5 +2.8   +2.5    
14 RIO 9 Paula Pastor Martín
LO7344
LA RIOJA 06/06/2001 X 10.59 X   10.59 773 4
            +1.9 +1.5 +2.7   +1.5    
15 ARA 10 Julia Ferrer Navarro
AR3124
ARAGÓN 27/09/2001 10.29 X 10.50   10.50 764 3
            +3.0 +2.2 +1.5   +1.5    
16 MUR 13 Carmen Maria Fernandez Espin
MU16112
MURCIA 18/12/2001 9.91 10.47 X   10.47 761 2
            +1.4 +2.1 +1.3   +2.1    
17 CLM 11 Gema Cabero Vidal
GU2041
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 30/04/2002 X 9.96 10.19   10.19 734 1
            +4.1 +2.8 +1.3   +1.3    
Triple Salto FEM. AL Final (09 junio) 17:00