RESULTADOS

RE Cáceres López, Eusebio COLIV 28/06/2008 Torrent 7.86
RC Lorenzo Bustamante, Lorenzo BAL 18/07/2004 Madrid 6.99

Final
                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 1 2 3 4 Resultado Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 CYL 1 Sergio Gonzalez Garcia
ZA3146
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 26/01/2001 6.31 6.38 6.63 6.45 6.63 843 17
            -2.0 -2.8 +0.0 -1.3 +0.0    
2 ARA 9 Ivan Martin Galve
AR3623
ARAGÓN 17/08/2002 6.62 6.22 6.14 6.47 6.62 841 16
            -1.3 -1.6 -1.6 +0.0 -1.3    
3 CNR 17 Carlos Garcia Baez
GC606264
CANARIAS 22/07/2001 6.25 6.37 6.58 6.44 6.58 833 15
            -1.6 +0.3 +0.7 -2.2 +0.7    
4 PVA 3 Alex Aguiriano Umerez
SS201056
PAÍS VASCO 21/08/2001 6.44 6.53 6.47 6.57 6.57 830 14
            -1.3 -0.4 +0.4 +0.0 +0.0    
5 GAL 5 Marco Martinez Rodriguez
GA765917
GALICIA 10/12/2001 6.53 X 6.43 6.23 6.53 822 13
            -1.4 -1.0 -1.8 +0.0 -1.4    
6 CAT 13 Adria Navajon Fabregat
CT24716
CATALUÑA 29/01/2001 6.51 6.45 X - 6.51 818 12
            -0.9 +0.0 -0.6   -0.9    
7 CAN 11 Anxo Martin Gonzalez
S10525
CANTABRIA 27/02/2001 6.33 6.36 6.45 6.33 6.45 805 11
            -0.6 -0.8 -0.8 -0.9 -0.8    
8 AST 16 Matias Vicente Fernandez
O7355
ASTURIAS 21/08/2001 6.31 6.31 6.39 4.88 6.39 792 10
            -1.1 +0.4 +0.0 -0.9 +0.0    
9 CVA 2 Pau Borillo Febrer
CS7776
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 08/08/2002 6.07 6.38 X   6.38 790 9
            -1.2 -1.5 +0.0   -1.5    
10 MUR 12 Jose Carlos Soriano Lopez
MU11750
MURCIA 29/04/2002 5.76 6.28 6.35   6.35 784 8
            -1.5 +0.0 +0.0   +0.0    
11 RIO 8 Carlos Beltran Alvarez
LO7482
LA RIOJA 01/05/2002 6.33 6.31 6.13   6.33 780 7
            -0.9 -0.8 -1.4   -0.9    
12 EXT 14 Victor Gonzalez Macias
EX7226
EXTREMADURA 14/08/2001 6.33 X 6.20   6.33 780 6
            +0.0 +0.0 -1.8   +0.0    
13 MAD 6 Aaron Perez Orozco
M2947
MADRID 24/06/2001 6.25 6.25 4.59   6.25 763 5
            -1.9 -0.3 -0.4   -1.9    
14 BAL 15 Marc Moreno Blanco
IB16493
ISLAS BALEARES 14/04/2002 5.93 5.78 X   5.93 696 4
            -1.9 +0.4 -1.6   -1.9    
15 NAV 4 Daniel Iraizoz Martinez
NA15387
NAVARRA 04/04/2002 5.69 5.69 5.62   5.69 645 3
            -2.6 -1.3 +0.0   -2.6    
16 AND 7 Dario Bruzon Salado
GR4412
ANDALUCÍA 10/05/2002 5.68 X X   5.68 643 2
            -3.9 +0.0 -0.2   -3.9    
17 CLM 10 Rafael Lopez Ruiz
GU1270
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 03/01/2001 X X 5.62   5.62 631 1
            -1.3 -1.4 -1.0   -1.0    
Longitud MASC. AL Final (09 junio) 20:00