RESULTADOS

RE Rofes Moliner, Jordi CNRP 08/07/1993 Valkenswaard 2.21
RC Matesanz Garcia, Marcos CYL 22/09/2002 Madrid 2.00

Final
                                         
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. 0 1.60 1.65 1.70 1.75 1.80 1.83 1.86 1.89 1.92 1.95 1.98 Resultado Ptos. Hung. Ptos
1 CAT 11 Angel Torrero Pozo
CT26616
CATALUÑA 03/01/2001           O - O - O O XXX 1.95 870 17
2 CYL 16 Sergio Sanabria Belloso
VA8859
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 07/02/2001       O O XO XO O XO O XO XXX 1.95 870 16
3 GAL 3 Raul Cortizo Bernardez
GA766177
GALICIA 09/07/2002         O O O XXO XO XO XXX   1.92 844 15
4 CNR 6 Miguel Serrano Alvarez
GC607860
CANARIAS 16/01/2001       O O XXO O XXO O XXX     1.89 818 14
5 CVA 17 (e) Basile Claude Laemmel-alinat
V22049
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 31/08/2001         O O O O XO XXX     1.89 818 13
6 AST 14 Ignacio Bernardo Gonzalez
O7606
ASTURIAS 18/01/2002       O O O XO O XXO XXX     1.89 818 12
7 MAD 4 Alejandro Relanzon Coello
M6764
MADRID 20/04/2001           O - O - XXX     1.86 792 11
8 EXT 12 Carlos Jimenez Cruz
EX6748
EXTREMADURA 05/04/2001     O - O O XO XXO XXX       1.86 792 10
9 MUR 10 Juan Carlos Guardiola Ruiz
MU12334
MURCIA 01/02/2001       O O XXO O XXX         1.83 766 9
10 ARA 7 Marco Sampedro Palacin
AR3369
ARAGÓN 17/06/2002         O O XO XXX         1.83 766 8
11 AND 5 (e) Bilal Boushib
AL5950
ANDALUCÍA 06/02/2001         O XO XXX           1.80 741 6
11 CLM 8 Alberto Lopez Cid
TO4842
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 20/12/2001           XO - XXX         1.80 741 6
11 RIO 6 Álex Martínez Moreno
LO7399
LA RIOJA 11/02/2002     O O O XO XXX           1.80 741 6
14 PVA 1 Aimar Vicente Galarza
BI52533
PAÍS VASCO 25/12/2002       O XO XXO XXX           1.80 741 4
15 BAL 13 Guillermo Reus Enseñat
IB16403
ISLAS BALEARES 02/03/2002       XO O XXX             1.75 698 3
16 CAN 15 Marcos Santamarta Del Rivero
S11035
CANTABRIA 07/05/2002     O XXO XXX               1.70 655 1.5
16 NAV 2 Nicolas Martinez Gomez
NA15581
NAVARRA 19/03/2002   O O XXO XXX               1.70 655 1.5
                                         
Altura MASC. AL Final (09 junio) 18:30