LISTA DE SALIDA


               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES      
  BAL Pablo Capitán Munoz IB16637   02/08/2002    
  BAL Maria Llabres Tomas-valiente IB16282   14/08/2002    
  BAL Lucia Pinacchio Fernandez IB16230   29/01/2002    
  BAL Sebastian Blanco Samartin IB16028   25/02/2001    
4     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA      
  CLM Daniel Sarrion Quijada AB1993   20/09/2002    
  CLM Jaime Lencero Carrillo TO4877   01/11/2001    
  CLM Celia San Llorente Jimenez AB1995   03/12/2002    
  CLM Carmen Rosales Ruiz GU1279   29/04/2002    
5     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA      
  EXT Paula Jimenez Toribio EX6872   17/12/2001    
  EXT Raquel Rubio Villarroel EX6897   16/11/2001    
  EXT Carlos Gomez Del Villar Montero EX6788   11/11/2001    
  EXT David Barroso Bravo EX6796   21/08/2001    
6     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA      
  CAN Marina Martinez Garcia S11031   03/03/2002    
  CAN Diego Rial Rodriguez S10586   21/06/2001    
  CAN Paula Garcia Quijano S11156   14/10/2001    
  CAN Rodrigo Gallardo Gomez S10600   23/10/2001    
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA      
  RIO Laura Cortes Sanchez LO7126   24/08/2002    
  RIO Monica Herreros Moreno LO7129   23/04/2001    
  RIO Raul Baroja Diaz LO7493   10/09/2001    
  RIO Diego Guillen Calvo LO7395   06/02/2001    
4x400m Mixto Final (09 junio) 21:04

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS      
  AST Daniel Gonzalez Garcia O7856   27/05/2001    
  AST Natalia Fernandez Ferrer O7313   02/03/2002    
  AST Nuria Solla Herrera O7558   21/07/2001    
  AST Manuel Bea Medina O8149   05/10/2001    
4     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN      
  ARA Laura Luz Camardiel AR3180   25/05/2002    
  ARA Pedro Esteban Tello AR3606   20/04/2002    
  ARA Nerea Supervia Valenzuela AR3162   02/08/2002    
  ARA Marcos Ramos Navarro AR3643   20/07/2002    
5     CANARIAS   CANARIAS      
  CNR Ines Garcia Garcia TF8153   27/03/2001    
  CNR Alvaro Rodriguez Viera GC606251   21/11/2002    
  CNR Nerea Perez Morales FV1466   30/07/2001    
  CNR Roberto Marquez Pais TF24983   27/04/2001    
6     NAVARRA   NAVARRA      
  NAV Kerry Iyoha Isokpan NA15460   20/07/2001    
  NAV Rebeca Sante Arsenal NA15373   09/02/2001    
  NAV Javier Marin Garcia NA15379   02/01/2002    
  NAV Joseba Aguerri Muñoz NA15412   04/09/2002    
7     MURCIA   MURCIA      
  MUR Miriam Sánchez Celdrán MU16377   21/07/2002    
  MUR Lorena Palao Palao MU14809   18/03/2001    
  MUR Jose Luis Corral Martinez MU15997   18/01/2002    
  MUR Adrian Fernandez Garcia MU14011   02/10/2002    
4x400m Mixto Final (09 junio) 21:12

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO      
  PVA Martin Hernandez Beitia SS20638   20/03/2001    
  PVA Ainara Mugartegi Solozabal BI20314   09/01/2001    
  PVA Nerea Sasiain Uranga SS200802   02/05/2001    
  PVA Ibai Serrano Ruiz SS200921   17/07/2002    
3     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA      
  CAT (e) Elvin Josue Canales Escoto CT24550   05/09/2001    
  CAT Meritxell Tarrago Clop CT23633   13/01/2001    
  CAT Laura Centella Madorran CT23825   21/01/2001    
  CAT Bernat Erta Majo CT23846   15/02/2001    
4     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA      
  CVA Ignacio Perez Bargues V21359   20/06/2001    
  CVA (e) Havana Allistone-greaves V21993   06/07/2001    
  CVA Alba Martin Lacasta V23530   14/03/2001    
  CVA Hector Gasulla Borras CS7626   24/03/2001    
5     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA      
  AND Carmen Aviles Palos CO6169   05/04/2002    
  AND Alejandro Guerrero Villahermosa CA1586   22/04/2002    
  AND Miriam Hermoso Garcia CA9228   26/04/2001    
  AND Angel Alvarez Cuenca CA9565   20/09/2001    
6     MADRID   MADRID      
  MAD Marina Angulo Plaza M9936   05/03/2001    
  MAD Eliezer Zolawo Kisana M9157   13/04/2001    
  MAD Julia Lillo Perez M2642   08/08/2002    
  MAD Pablo Revuelta Mateos M3476   20/07/2002    
7     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN      
  CYL Daniel Carreño Calzada PA3852   01/02/2001    
  CYL Sergio Prieto Miguelsanz SG4224   14/02/2002    
  CYL Ashley Abaga Valcarcel SO3310   26/12/2002    
  CYL Andrea Jimenez Hernandez AV1463   26/11/2001    
8     GALICIA   GALICIA      
  GAL Martin Oitaven Pascual GA765794   15/04/2001    
  GAL Lara Lopez Fernandez GA768838   07/06/2002    
  GAL Blanca Ines Rodriguez Fernandez GA769310   01/07/2002    
  GAL Álex Domínguez Fornos GA769270   07/05/2001    
4x400m Mixto Final (09 junio) 21:20