LISTA DE SALIDA


               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3     ISLAS BALEARES   ISLAS BALEARES      
  BAL Marc Moreno Blanco IB16493   14/04/2002    
  BAL Adrian Albala Carcelen IB16402   28/09/2002    
  BAL Alba Lopez Prieto IB16109   10/02/2002    
  BAL Esperança Cladera Gil IB16408   14/05/2002    
4     EXTREMADURA   EXTREMADURA      
  EXT Miriam Gata Romero EX6842   19/09/2001    
  EXT Angel Sanchez Gonzalez EX7362   22/11/2001    
  EXT (e) Gina Tony Jael EX6771   20/08/2002    
  EXT Hernan Cortes Gila EX7253   03/03/2001    
5     CANTABRIA   CANTABRIA      
  CAN Lua Revuelta Sererols S10745   22/10/2002    
  CAN Pablo Pontones Cobo S10834   19/10/2001    
  CAN Damaso Tejero Esteban S10827   31/03/2001    
  CAN Maria Diaz Media S10554   28/07/2001    
6     CASTILLA LA MANCHA   CASTILLA LA MANCHA      
  CLM Pedro Morallon Piñero CR4847   18/08/2001    
  CLM Jaime Prats Peinado GU1994   29/07/2001    
  CLM Lidia Fariñas Sanchez GU1247   10/01/2001    
  CLM Silvia Suazo Casado TO4907   23/02/2002    
7     LA RIOJA   LA RIOJA      
  RIO Lucia Iglesias Sarasibar LO7130   04/08/2002    
  RIO Selene Bargo Abalos LO7124   08/12/2002    
  RIO Andres Garcia Sobron LO7306   06/09/2001    
  RIO Jaime Villanueva Lorenzo LO7529   09/04/2002    
4x100m Mixto Final (09 junio) 20:40

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
3     CANARIAS   CANARIAS      
  CNR Lucia Camacho Dominguez GC605704   14/02/2002    
  CNR Alejandro Rodriguez Arbelo TF22469   19/11/2001    
  CNR Alba Diaz Garcia TF8624   21/01/2002    
  CNR Roberto Llarena Manzanera GC605569   24/07/2001    
4     ARAGÓN   ARAGÓN      
  ARA David Garcia Egea AR3477   19/02/2002    
  ARA Adriana Fuste Navarro AR3079   06/12/2001    
  ARA Javier Castillo Garcia AR3831   13/01/2002    
  ARA Laura Pintiel Paños AR3332   22/02/2002    
5     ASTURIAS   ASTURIAS      
  AST Alejandro Rio Cieza O7353   15/03/2001    
  AST Matias Vicente Fernandez O7355   21/08/2001    
  AST Carlota Alarcon Robledo O7358   20/05/2001    
  AST Lucia Rodriguez Rivero O7756   20/11/2002    
6     NAVARRA   NAVARRA      
  NAV Hodei Otegui Gonzalez NA15266   22/03/2002    
  NAV Ander Lus Martin NA15563   30/03/2002    
  NAV Carolina Lainez Navarro NA15277   04/09/2002    
  NAV Andrea Lopez De Goikoetxea Lizarraga NA15135   15/10/2001    
7     MURCIA   MURCIA      
  MUR Maria Soriano Lopez MU15220   21/12/2002    
  MUR Tomas Zamora Ballesta MU14474   16/09/2001    
  MUR Celia Soler Muñoz MU15210   03/01/2002    
  MUR Fernando Jesus Alabau Lopez MU15118   19/05/2001    
4x100m Mixto Final (09 junio) 20:48

               
               
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT MMP
2     GALICIA   GALICIA      
  GAL Cristina Garrido Cabello GA768774   16/02/2001    
  GAL Nerea Iglesias Barbazan GA765903   15/05/2002    
  GAL Carlos Argibay Pampin GA768850   16/10/2001    
  GAL Rodrigo Alvarez Davi GA766054   31/01/2001    
3     ANDALUCÍA   ANDALUCÍA      
  AND Isabel Velasco Urquiza MA5862   08/04/2001    
  AND Paula Clavero Moreno MA7770   05/01/2001    
  AND Alejandro Martinez Valenzuela MA6930   17/06/2001    
  AND Jose Ruben Benitez Morillo CA9472   09/08/2001    
4     CATALUÑA   CATALUÑA      
  CAT Josep Maria Llanas Oriol CT25702   07/08/2001    
  CAT Laia Sola Hernando CT24701   25/09/2001    
  CAT Maria Vicente Garcia CT23579   28/03/2001    
  CAT Adria Navajon Fabregat CT24716   29/01/2001    
5     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA   COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA      
  CVA (e) Thiago Santana Dos Santos A11401   19/12/2001    
  CVA Pau Mesa Cebria CS7589   22/08/2001    
  CVA Yaiza Rivera Marco A11314   09/03/2002    
  CVA Maria Gomez Beltran V22243   08/01/2002    
6     MADRID   MADRID      
  MAD Ainara Molin Olmedo M1806   01/08/2001    
  MAD Javier Koki Dominguez Yoshida M11085   05/08/2002    
  MAD Blanca Hervas Rodriguez M5255   30/09/2002    
  MAD Pablo Arranz Peiro M9705   08/01/2001    
7     PAÍS VASCO   PAÍS VASCO      
  PVA Nora Ituarte Alkaiga SS200807   25/09/2002    
  PVA (e) Tessy Ebosele VI5661   28/07/2002    
  PVA Ander Uranga Arando SS21615   20/03/2001    
  PVA Unai Mitxelena Balerdi SS22670   08/02/2001    
8     CASTILLA Y LEÓN   CASTILLA Y LEÓN      
  CYL Sergio Rodriguez Bayon VA8739   07/10/2001    
  CYL Jean Ives Alvarez-ossorio Fernandez VA8900   21/12/2002    
  CYL Lucia Herrero Yañez VA8732   08/05/2001    
  CYL Ashley Abaga Valcarcel SO3310   26/12/2002    
4x100m Mixto Final (09 junio) 20:56