MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Pablo Mirete Rocamora CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Luis David Del Valle Alba Atletismo Chiclana
    Bronce Jose Gonzalez Barragan Proacir-Twinner
3.000m MASC. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Jesus Ramos Reviejo A. A. Moratalaz
    Plata Gonzalo Garcia Garrido Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Raul Celada Alvarez CA Teleno
3.000m FEM. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Paula Gonzalez Blanco AD Gijon Atletismo
    Plata Celia Anton Alonso C.A. Adidas
    Bronce Claudia Estevez Martin Playas de Castellon
60m vallas FEM. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Nora Orduña Enparantza At. San Sebastian
    Plata Maria Mujika Zubeldia At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Carmen Sanchez Guerra At. Arroyomolinos
Pértiga FEM. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Plata Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Miren De Regil Gil Galdakao Atmo.
Longitud FEM. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Esports
    Plata Maria De Los Angeles Arroyo Delgado A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Noemi Sempere Ruiz CA Elche Decatlón
Altura MASC. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Alvaro Martinez Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce David Cortijo Fernandez TenerifeCajaCanarias
Pértiga MASC. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Istar Dapena Vega Real Sociedad
    Plata Aleix Pi Portet AA Catalunya
    Bronce Vicent Fabra Edo Playas de Castellon
Peso FEM. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon
    Plata Nuria Setien Sainz Rozas Pielagos
    Bronce Judit Prats Ferrer Correr el Garbi
Triple Salto MASC. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Alejandro Matantu Molina CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Eugenio Camara Mane Ruizca - Ribera Atletico
    Bronce Alejandro Kedar Martinavarro Playas de Castellon
Pentatlon FEM. PC 11/02/2017 Oro Maravillas Gutierrez Carazo A.D. Marathon
    Plata Magdalena Paradis Carbonell Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mar Vico Rios FC Barcelona
60m FEM. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Lara Gomez Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Maria Quetglas Poncell Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Paula Soria Gonzalez Municipal Arganda
200m MASC. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Daniel Rodriguez Serrano Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Cerdan Garcia C.A. Torrent
    Bronce Jacob Jones Rando Cueva de Nerja-UMA
200m FEM. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Cristina Lara Perez FC Barcelona
    Plata Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Maria Eugi Zubizarreta At. San Sebastian
400m MASC. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Jesus Serrano Fuentes CD Gredos San Diego
    Bronce David Jimenez Herrera Playas de Castellon
400m FEM. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Herminia Parra Morales Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sara Gomez Alvarez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Sonia Nasarre Guillamon ISS - L'Hospitalet
800m FEM. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin Valencia Esports
    Plata Rosalia Tárraga Sanchez Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Noelia Medina Allue U Colomenca At.
800m MASC. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Pablo Sanchez-valladares Garcia Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Gonzalo Parra Maestre A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Cesar Larrosa Moles Simply-Scorpio 71
1.500m FEM. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Carla Masip Gimeno C.E.Vinaros
    Plata Ingrid Pino Creixenti FC Barcelona
    Bronce Maria Del Mar Casillas Dorado Playas de Castellon
Altura FEM. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Saleta Fernandez Lopez Valencia Esports
    Bronce Beatriz Gonzalez Fernandez A.D. Marathon
Triple Salto FEM. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Ana Peleteiro Brion C.A. Adidas
    Plata Marta Latorre Martin Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Esports
60m vallas MASC. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Daniel Cisneros Alba A.D. Marathon
    Plata Antonio Garcia Fernandez Atletico Salamanca
    Bronce Pedro Cobo Fernandez Ederki-Caja Rural
Longitud MASC. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Thierno Amadou Barry Diallo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Fernando Ramos Arques Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Daniel Solis Lorente A.D. Marathon
Peso MASC. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Antonio Santana Otero San Fernando
    Plata Daniel Pardo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Jose Lorenzo Hernandez Barrionuevo FC Barcelona
Heptathlon MASC. PC 12/02/2017 Oro Sergio Jornet Liesa UCAM-Cartagena
    Plata Adolfo Sainz-maza Villar R.C. Celta
    Bronce Vicente Navarro Tortosa Centre Esp. Colivenc