TABLA DE PUNTOS POR PUESTOS
Pto. Club 1º Pto.  Puntos 2º Pto.  Puntos 3º Pto.  Puntos 4º Pto.  Puntos 5º Pto.  Puntos 6º Pto.  Puntos 7º Pto.  Puntos 8º Pto.  Puntos Puntos Totales
1 CAICS - Playas de Castellon 5 40 4 28 7 42 5 25 2 8 3 9 3 6 4 4 162
2 FCBB - FC Barcelona 2 16 2 14 1 6 2 10 1 4     1 2 1 1 53
3 AACB - AA Catalunya 1 8 2 14 4 24     1 4         1 1 51
4 ADMM - A.D. Marathon 1 8 1 7 2 12 1 5 1 4 2 6 1 2 2 2 46
5 NERMA - Cueva de Nerja-UMA 2 16     3 18             2 4     38
6 NUMSO - Atletismo Numantino 1 8         1 5 2 8 2 6 1 2 1 1 30
7 CAVVA - CA Valladolid-U.Va 1 8 1 7         1 4 2 6 1 2     27
8 TEITF - TenerifeCajaCanarias     2 14     2 10     1 3         27
9 PAMNA - Grupompleo Pamplona At 1 8 2 14                 1 2     24
10 VCFV - Valencia Esports 2 16             1 4             20
11 SCOZ - Simply-Scorpio 71 1 8         1 5 1 4         1 1 18
12 CORB - Cornellà At.     1 7 1 6     1 4             17
13 TATSS - Txindoki A.T. 2 16                             16
14 FLOBU - Image FDR 1 8         1 5         1 2 1 1 16
15 ALCM - Atletismo Alcorcon     1 7         1 4 1 3 1 2     16
16 BAHCA - Bahia Algeciras     1 7     1 5     1 3         15
17 ASSSS - At. San Sebastian             2 10     1 3 1 2     15
18 BDZBI - Bidezabal Atletismo 1 8     1 6                     14
18 SAAMU - Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla 1 8     1 6                     14
20 ADGO - AD Gijon Atletismo 1 8             1 3.5         2 1.5 13
21 CALLE - Lleida UA         1 6 1 5             1 1 12
22 BATSS - Super Amara BAT             1 5 1 4     1 2 1 0.5 11.5
23 JNPEX - Perceiana-Extremadura 1 8                 1 3         11
24 ATPG - AA Palamos         1 6 1 5                 11
25 CAJJ - Unicaja Atletismo             1 5 1 4     1 2     11
26 PIES - Pielagos 1 8                     1 2     10
27 CAIB - CA Igualada         1 6     1 4             10
28 MALMA - At. Malaga             1 5 1 4             9
29 TEIAA - C.A.Teixereta 1 8                             8
30 MONHU - Hinaco Monzon             1 5     1 3         8
31 CAMB - Avinent Manresa     1 7                         7
31 CAMBU - Universidad de Burgos     1 7                         7
31 CARMU - UCAM-Cartagena     1 7                         7
31 GALBI - Galdakao Atmo.     1 7                         7
31 GREM - CD Gredos San Diego     1 7                         7
31 LASSS - Lasarte-Oria     1 7                         7
31 LUCLU - Lucus Caixa Rural Galega     1 7                         7
31 MAJM - E.A. Majadahonda     1 7                         7
31 RZCC - Riazor Coruña     1 7                         7
40 TORV - C.A. Torrent         1 6                 1 1 7
41 CORTF - CC Tenerife Santa Cruz             1 5         1 2     7
42 RUBB - UA Rubí         1 6                     6
43 BEJSA - Embutidos Montemayor         1 5.5                     5.5
43 JASB - JA Sabadell         1 5.5                     5.5
45 TCFSS - Tolosa C.F.                 1 3.5     1 2     5.5
46 AROA - Juventud Atletica Elche             1 5                 5
46 PEÑSA - Ciudad Peñaranda             1 5                 5
48 AATSS - Arrasate Atletico                 1 4         1 1 5
49 MAZMU - Atletismo Mazarron                     1 3 1 2     5
50 ARRM - At. Arroyomolinos                 1 4             4
50 CAYS - Cayon-Helios DICA                 1 4             4
50 CRDCO - Atletismo Cordobes                 1 4             4
50 CREA - Atletisme Crevillent                 1 4             4
50 LUGO - Atletico Lugones                 1 4             4
50 PUEPA - Puentecillas Palencia                 1 4             4
50 TORM - CA Torrejon de Ardoz                 1 4             4
57 ZOIHU - At. Intec-Zoiti                     1 3     1 1 4
58 APUCR - AtletismoPuertollano                 1 3.5             3.5
58 STAIB - C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini                 1 3.5             3.5
60 AUMMU - CA Murcia Tovarsport                     1 3         3
60 FUEM - At. Fuenlabrada                     1 3         3
60 GOAM - Grupo Oasis TresCantos                     1 3         3
60 NEWL - C.A. New Runners                     1 3         3
60 SABHU - Montaña Sabiñanigo                     1 3         3
60 SPRL - Universidad de León Sprint Atl.                     1 3         3
60 UATB - UA Terrassa                     1 3         3
67 CAFPO - At. Femenino Celta                         1 2 1 1 3
68 BCNB - Barcelona At.                         1 2     2
68 CALB - CA Laietania                         1 2     2
68 GARV - Correr el Garbi                         1 2     2
68 HOSB - ISS - L'Hospitalet                         1 2     2
68 NNAB - CA Nou Barris                         1 2     2
68 SAASA - Atletico Salamanca                         1 2     2
74 AJAM - Ajalkala                             1 1 1
74 DLSA - Atletismo Dolores                             1 1 1
74 MOSM - A.A. Mostoles                             1 1 1
74 PRAB - Pratenc AA                             1 1 1
74 XATV - Atletisme Xativa                             1 1 1
74 ZAMZA - Atletismo Zamora                             1 1 1