MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
60m MASC. 04/03/2017 Oro Sergio Lopez Barranco Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
    Plata Pablo Montalvo Rodas Bahia Algeciras
    Bronce Jesus Gomez Villadiego Cueva de Nerja-UMA
3.000m MASC. 04/03/2017 Oro Adrian Ben Montenegro FC Barcelona
    Plata Miguel Gonzalez Carballada Lucus Caixa Rural Galega
    Bronce Mario Garcia Romo Playas de Castellon
Altura MASC. 04/03/2017 Oro Eugenio Teodoro Puig Atletismo Numantino
    Plata Alvaro Corbacho Santos CD Gredos San Diego
    Bronce Pablo Gamez Saez C.A. Torrent
Pértiga MASC. 04/03/2017 Oro Isidro Leyva Donayre Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Victor Coll Sicluna FC Barcelona
    Bronce Jose Antonio Maldonado Albaladejo Nutriban Atl Alcantarilla
Triple Salto MASC. 04/03/2017 Oro Raul Camacho Fernandez Perceiana-Extremadura
    Plata Ramon Adalia Agusti FC Barcelona
    Bronce Cristian Nelito Kambala Playas de Castellon
3.000m FEM. 04/03/2017 Oro Marta Garcia Alonso Image FDR
    Plata Carla Gallardo Puertas CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Ana Patricia Campos Moreno A.D. Marathon
60m vallas (0,84) FEM. 04/03/2017 Oro Alba Lobato Fernandez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Eneritz Busto Iruretagoiena Lasarte-Oria
    Bronce Mar Ramirez Fontanet AA Catalunya
Pértiga FEM. 04/03/2017 Oro Meritxell Benito Villarraso Playas de Castellon
    Plata Miren Bartolome Garayoa Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Alicia Jaut Romero Playas de Castellon
Longitud FEM. 04/03/2017 Oro Monica Mendoza Fernandez CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata Nerea Muñoz Cabo Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Andrea Trape Perez AA Catalunya
Peso (4kg) FEM. 04/03/2017 Oro Ane Torres Arruabarrena Txindoki A.T.
    Plata Monica Borraz Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Cristina Trejo Lao Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Pentathlon FEM. 04/03/2017 Oro Carmen Ramos Vellon Playas de Castellon
    Plata Claudia Conte Martinez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Lydia Ayuste Poquet Lleida UA
200m MASC. 05/03/2017 Oro Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo Playas de Castellon
    Plata Daniel Ambros Royo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Joel Ferrando Ruiz FC Barcelona
400m MASC. 05/03/2017 Oro Aleix Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Plata Adrian Parra Lafuente E.A. Majadahonda
    Bronce Alvaro Sierra Martinez Playas de Castellon
800m MASC. 05/03/2017 Oro Javier Miron Caro C.A.Teixereta
    Plata Eduardo Romero Perez TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Guillem Carner Carrer CA Igualada
1.500m MASC. 05/03/2017 Oro Enrique Herreros Roig Valencia Esports
    Plata Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Garcia TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Santiago Catrofe Cacharron AA Palamos
60m vallas (1,00) MASC. 05/03/2017 Oro Pau Aragones Camacho AA Catalunya
    Plata Marc Gale Gonzalez Cornellà At.
    Bronce Alejandro Romero Ruiz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Longitud MASC. 05/03/2017 Oro Xabier Gurrutxaga Olano Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Juan Linage Gracia Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce Jaime Guerra Alejandre Cornellà At.
Peso (6kg) MASC. 05/03/2017 Oro Joseba Berasain Garmendia Txindoki A.T.
    Plata Aaron Sola Sanjuan AA Catalunya
    Bronce Daniel Collar Castelao Playas de Castellon
Heptathlon JUNIOR MASC. 05/03/2017 Oro Raul Schlecht Sancho Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Diaz Morales UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce Ferran Merino Sardañes UA Rubí
60m FEM. 05/03/2017 Oro Carmen Marco Mora Valencia Esports
    Plata Isabel Shili Grau San Andres Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura Bidezabal Atletismo
200m FEM. 05/03/2017 Oro Patricia Urquia Lopez Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Nerea Bermejo Yanguas Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Bronce Andrea Verdu Bastante Playas de Castellon
400m FEM. 05/03/2017 Oro Ruth Peña Guillen A.D. Marathon
    Plata Paula Iglesias Garnelo Riazor Coruña
    Bronce Marta Olmedo Lluna Playas de Castellon
800m FEM. 05/03/2017 Oro Lucia Rodriguez Montero Playas de Castellon
    Plata Judith Otazua Gerrikaetxebarria Galdakao Atmo.
    Bronce Carla Morral Martin AA Catalunya
1.500m FEM. 05/03/2017 Oro Ana Junquera Mendez AD Gijon Atletismo
    Plata Agueda Muñoz Marques Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ana Patricia Campos Moreno A.D. Marathon
Altura FEM. 05/03/2017 Plata Violeta De La Maza Cuartas Pielagos
    Bronce Sofia Zorrilla Cano Avinent Manresa
Triple Salto FEM. 05/03/2017 Oro Marina Lobato Perez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Naiara Estanga Massaguer AA Catalunya
    Bronce Laura Perpinya Paris AA Catalunya