RESULTADOS

RJr MERINO, JULIA TIN 05/03/1989 VALENCIA 55.19
RCam MERINO, JULIA TIN 05/03/1989 VALENCIA 55.19

Semifinal 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 282 6 Ruth Peņa Guillen
M3314
A.D. Marathon 06/04/1998 57.53(Q)
2 439 3 Alicia Recio Samaniego
VA8690
Racing Valladolid 26/01/1998 59.17
3 919 4 (e) Mikaella Fraga Bahiense (f)
CT23734
UA Terrassa 25/05/1999 1:00.32
4 392 2 Ana Castiella Lencero
M5790
CD Gredos San Diego 09/02/1999 1:00.75
5 444 5 Ana MĒ Pajarron Puga
GA764778
Riazor Coruņa 03/12/1999 1:00.94
400m FEM. Semifinal (04 marzo) 17:55

Semifinal 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 442 6 Paula Iglesias Garnelo
GA764201
Riazor Coruņa 21/08/1998 57.25(Q)
2 349 3 Maria Gonzalez Casals
CT21730
Avinent Manresa 11/05/1999 59.50
3 484 4 Helena Bayona Mateu
V20691
Valencia Esports 13/02/1998 59.97
4 342 5 Nuria Pacheco Barbero
CO1828
Unicaja Atletismo 07/09/1999 1:00.07
5 380 2 Sara Vivares Cardona
IB15722
FC Barcelona 28/12/1998 1:00.69
400m FEM. Semifinal (04 marzo) 17:59

Semifinal 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 334 6 Marta Olmedo Lluna
V20780
Playas de Castellon 13/03/1998 57.53(Q)
2 468 5 Paula De Juan Razkin
SS19994
Tolosa C.F. 06/08/1999 57.88
3 367 4 Laura Girol Rebordosa
CT23537
Cornellā At. 13/05/1999 59.23
4 358 2 Eva Martinez Moreno
SA4536
CA Valladolid-U.Va 13/10/1999 1:00.41
5 352 3 Ana Orcajo Bartolome
BU3733
AD Capiscol 15/06/1999 1:00.96
400m FEM. Semifinal (04 marzo) 18:03

Semifinal 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 374 5 Hanna Bouchaid Lakhbiri
CT21351
FC Barcelona 18/03/1998 58.13(Q)
2 443 2 Ines Oitaven Pascual
GA764779
Riazor Coruņa 19/03/1998 1:00.18
3 344 4 Andrea Serrano Pontes
GR3822
Unicaja Atletismo 17/04/1999 1:01.02
4 390 3 Natalia Perez Gijon
M3464
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 17/10/1999 1:04.17
  382 6 Mercedes Garcia Calvo
BU3743
Image FDR 27/10/1998 DS(Art.163.3)
400m FEM. Semifinal (04 marzo) 18:07

Semifinal 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 366 5 Marina Carrasco Martin
CT22194
Cornellā At. 18/03/1999 58.45(Q)
2 330 3 Lluisa Mitja Clopes
CT21085
Playas de Castellon 15/01/1998 58.71
3 432 6 Clara Lozano Gudiel
M4711
Grupompleo Pamplona At 19/06/1998 59.59
4 495 2 Alba Andres Roca
CT22357
AA Xafatolls 05/01/1999 1:01.12
5 322 1 Sara Ferrer Vendrell
V21194
Playas de Castellon 27/09/1998 1:01.78
6 918 4 (e) Adelina Daraban (f)
CT22116
UA Montsiā 16/07/1999 1:02.15
400m FEM. Semifinal (04 marzo) 18:11

Semifinal 6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 391 6 Sara Revuelta Mateos
M3466
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 02/10/1999 58.30(Q)
2 348 5 Mar Segura Berenjeno
CT22960
Lleida UA 11/01/1998 58.36
3 493 3 Angela Garcia Sancho
SG4104
Velox Atletismo 16/02/1999 59.50
4 261 4 Irene Barbe Andres
CT23618
AA Catalunya 17/07/1999 59.84
5 487 2 Carmen Marin Peiro
V21050
Valencia Esports 07/12/1999 1:00.68
6 351 1 Paula Raymond De La Nogareda Tomas
CT24079
CA Canaletes 22/10/1999 1:00.90
400m FEM. Semifinal (04 marzo) 18:15

Calificaciķn: Los 1 primeros de cada serie (Q) progresan a la Final