RESULTADOS

RJr DE NICOLAS, MANUEL CAS 18/02/2017 SALAMANCA 21.28
RCam HUSILLOS, OSCAR PUE 06/03/2011 SABADELL 21.41

Serie 1
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 65 6 Alberto Calero Lara
CU2004
Playas de Castellon 18/06/1998 22.36(Q)
2 254 5 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 23.01(Q)
3 39 4 Alejandro Gonzalez Barrenetxea
SS22643
At. San Sebastian 03/01/1999 23.64
  64 3 Marc Boix Esteve
CS7337
Playas de Castellon 13/02/1999 AB
200m MASC. Ronda 1 (04 marzo) 11:55

Serie 2
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 62 6 Daniel Ambros Royo
AR2644
Playas de Castellon 24/04/1998 22.13(Q)
2 19 5 Eduardo Frechilla Marquez
M8680
A.D. Marathon 29/09/1999 22.50(Q)
3 223 3 Daniel Ramirez Escribano
IB16216
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 31/07/1999 23.03
4 27 4 Jorge Vazquez Mora
M5895
Ajalkala 24/10/1998 23.06
200m MASC. Ronda 1 (04 marzo) 12:00

Serie 3
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 70 6 Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo
LO7012
Playas de Castellon 03/04/1998 22.22(Q)
2 24 4 Adrian Diaz Gonzalez
M3051
A.D. Marathon 23/01/1999 22.42(Q)
3 32 5 Sergio Rodriguez Rodriguez
M2017
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/10/1998 22.83
200m MASC. Ronda 1 (04 marzo) 12:05

Serie 4
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 126 6 Joel Ferrando Ruiz
CT21336
FC Barcelona 27/01/1998 22.16(Q)
2 16 4 Rafael De La Blanca Moral
J3952
A.D. Marathon 31/10/1999 22.82(Q)
  35 5 Alfredo Jimenez Mateo
M4969
A.R. Concepcion 21/03/1999 DS(163.3)
200m MASC. Ronda 1 (04 marzo) 12:10

Serie 5
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 205 6 Iker Gomez Escudero
CT22339
UA Rubí 11/06/1998 22.51(Q)
2 138 5 Marc Louis Vekemans Espligares
CT22734
CA Gavà 08/10/1998 22.78(Q)
3 194 4 Iker Alfonso De Miguel
NA14958
Grupompleo Pamplona At 09/04/1999 22.93
4 240 3 Iñigo Lozano Solorzano
SS19527
Txingudi At. Taldea 06/04/1998 23.69
200m MASC. Ronda 1 (04 marzo) 12:15

Serie 6
             
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 21 6 Raul Labajo Hurtado
M4712
A.D. Marathon 09/06/1998 22.19(Q)
2 68 5 David Concejo Prol
A10813
Playas de Castellon 29/06/1998 22.42(Q)
3 146 4 Miguel Baños Sancho
BU4018
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/05/1999 22.64
4 5 3 Ricard Royo Barbera
CT22490
AA Catalunya 22/07/1998 23.08
200m MASC. Ronda 1 (04 marzo) 12:20

Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) progresan a la Semifinal