LISTA DE SALIDA

RJr MERINO, JULIA TIN 05/03/1989 VALENCIA 55.19
RCam MERINO, JULIA TIN 05/03/1989 VALENCIA 55.19

Semifinal 1
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 392 Ana Castiella Lencero
M5790
CD Gredos San Diego 09/02/1999 1:00.44
3 439 Alicia Recio Samaniego
VA8690
Racing Valladolid 26/01/1998 59.05
4 919 (e) Mikaella Fraga Bahiense (f)
CT23734
UA Terrassa 25/05/1999 58.90
5 444 Ana MĒ Pajarron Puga
GA764778
Riazor Coruņa 03/12/1999 59.75
6 282 Ruth Peņa Guillen
M3314
A.D. Marathon 06/04/1998 55.53
400m FEM. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 17:55

Semifinal 2
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 380 Sara Vivares Cardona
IB15722
FC Barcelona 28/12/1998 1:00.49
3 349 Maria Gonzalez Casals
CT21730
Avinent Manresa 11/05/1999 1:00.40
4 484 Helena Bayona Mateu
V20691
Valencia Esports 13/02/1998 59.14
5 342 Nuria Pacheco Barbero
CO1828
Unicaja Atletismo 07/09/1999 58.66
6 442 Paula Iglesias Garnelo
GA764201
Riazor Coruņa 21/08/1998 56.12
400m FEM. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 17:59

Semifinal 3
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 358 Eva Martinez Moreno
SA4536
CA Valladolid-U.Va 13/10/1999 1:00.53
3 352 Ana Orcajo Bartolome
BU3733
AD Capiscol 15/06/1999 1:00.16
4 367 Laura Girol Rebordosa
CT23537
Cornellā At. 13/05/1999 59.35
5 468 Paula De Juan Razkin
SS19994
Tolosa C.F. 06/08/1999 58.64
6 334 Marta Olmedo Lluna
V20780
Playas de Castellon 13/03/1998 57.56
400m FEM. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 18:03

Semifinal 4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 443 Ines Oitaven Pascual
GA764779
Riazor Coruņa 19/03/1998 1:00.53
3 390 Natalia Perez Gijon
M3464
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 17/10/1999 1:00.07
4 344 Andrea Serrano Pontes
GR3822
Unicaja Atletismo 17/04/1999 59.57
5 374 Hanna Bouchaid Lakhbiri
CT21351
FC Barcelona 18/03/1998 58.41
6 382 Mercedes Garcia Calvo
BU3743
Image FDR 27/10/1998 57.71
400m FEM. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 18:07

Semifinal 5
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 322 Sara Ferrer Vendrell
V21194
Playas de Castellon 27/09/1998 1:00.90
2 495 Alba Andres Roca
CT22357
AA Xafatolls 05/01/1999 1:00.56
3 330 Lluisa Mitja Clopes
CT21085
Playas de Castellon 15/01/1998 1:00.04
4 918 (e) Adelina Daraban (f)
CT22116
UA Montsiā 16/07/1999 59.80
5 366 Marina Carrasco Martin
CT22194
Cornellā At. 18/03/1999 58.18
6 432 Clara Lozano Gudiel
M4711
Grupompleo Pamplona At 19/06/1998 57.97
400m FEM. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 18:11

Semifinal 6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 351 Paula Raymond De La Nogareda Tomas
CT24079
CA Canaletes 22/10/1999 1:00.67
2 487 Carmen Marin Peiro
V21050
Valencia Esports 07/12/1999 1:00.57
3 493 Angela Garcia Sancho
SG4104
Velox Atletismo 16/02/1999 59.80
4 261 Irene Barbe Andres
CT23618
AA Catalunya 17/07/1999 59.87
5 348 Mar Segura Berenjeno
CT22960
Lleida UA 11/01/1998 58.17
6 391 Sara Revuelta Mateos
M3466
Grupo Oasis TresCantos 02/10/1999 58.07
400m FEM. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 18:15

Calificaciķn: Los 1 primeros de cada serie (Q) progresan a la Final