LISTA DE SALIDA

RJr SERRANO, JESUS GRE 08/03/2015 VALENCIA 47.67
RCam SERRANO, JESUS GRE 08/03/2015 VALENCIA 47.67

Semifinal 1
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 252 Diego Jesus Del Valle Castilla
SE6438
Clinicas RinconVelez 25/08/1998 51.37
2 182 Miquel Sanchez Pedret
CT23536
CN Reus Ploms 09/11/1999 51.10
3 47 Ruben Garcia Ortiz
CA1224
Bahia Algeciras 04/04/1998 50.62
4 22 Yassir Moutia Aboussaid
M7688
A.D. Marathon 29/01/1998 50.80
5 74 Manuel Guijarro Arenas
AB1791
Playas de Castellon 07/07/1998 49.00
6 244 Vladyslav Ivaschenko Katerynchuk
CT22669
UA Terrassa 18/03/1998 50.09
400m MASC. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 17:30

Semifinal 2
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 26 Juan Gomez Hernandez
M9310
Ajalkala 07/04/1999 51.29
2 167 Alejandro Martinez Parra
SE7368
Ciudad de Motril 04/10/1999 50.79
3 156 Diego Sagaz Spottorno
M636
E.A. Majadahonda 14/07/1999 50.64
4 224 Javier Abad Blanco
GA768740
CA Santiago 23/07/1999 50.45
5 87 Alvaro Sierra Martinez
SE6757
Playas de Castellon 28/03/1998 49.03
6 188 David Jose Pineda Mejia
SO3227
Atletismo Numantino 18/03/1998 49.87
400m MASC. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 17:34

Semifinal 3
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 216 Samuel Funes Hernando
AR2515
Simply-Scorpio 71 23/11/1998 51.19
2 908 (e) Juan Cabrera Nchama (f)
FV968
EAMJ-Fuerteventura 13/06/1999 50.78
3 225 Rodrigo Garcia Manrique
GA766212
CA Santiago 21/11/1998 50.55
4 220 Dario Romero Navarro
MU12148
Escuela San Javier 12/01/1999 50.04
5 25 Ivan Alba Muñiz
M4365
Ajalkala 21/02/1999 49.63
6 38 Asier Fernandez Mindegia
SS200734
At. San Sebastian 30/07/1998 49.52
400m MASC. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 17:38

Semifinal 4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 18 Omar El Manssouri Harif
M7682
A.D. Marathon 20/02/1999 50.90
3 219 Angel Vargas Blanco
GA717324
S.G. Pontevedra 15/01/1998 50.85
4 90 Armando Garrido Marin
MA6361
Unicaja Atletismo 11/01/1998 50.38
5 159 Ismael Belhaki Rivas
MU14471
Atletismo Mazarron 15/02/1998 50.36
6 128 Aleix Porras Cantons
CT21840
FC Barcelona 11/09/1999 48.21
400m MASC. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 17:42

Semifinal 5
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
2 20 Javier Garcia Hernandez
M3358
A.D. Marathon 08/01/1998 50.99
3 117 Javier Garcia Requena
AB1864
CA Elche Decatlon 26/05/1998 50.82
4 135 Alejandro Peiro Peris
V21046
Correr el Garbi 02/04/1999 50.40
5 209 Nuno Muñoz Sanchez
SA4491
Atletico Salamanca 19/04/1998 50.31
6 199 Miguel Delgado Gonzalez
SA4459
Ciudad Peñaranda 06/02/1998 48.86
400m MASC. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 17:46

Semifinal 6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1 154 Lluis Casanova Adell
CT22689
Martorell AC 09/12/1998 51.07
2 58 Aitor Baz Cardenas
SA4646
Embutidos Montemayor 06/01/1999 50.82
3 139 Javier Herrero Suarez
O7056
RGCultural Covadonga 31/03/1998 50.70
4 197 Javier Leoz De La Barrera
NA15008
Grupompleo Pamplona At 27/02/1999 50.52
5 228 Jesus David Delgado Perez
TF22162
TenerifeCajaCanarias 17/06/1999 49.57
6 155 Adrian Parra Lafuente
M9866
E.A. Majadahonda 08/07/1999 48.99
400m MASC. Semifinal- (04 marzo) 17:50

Calificación: Los 1 primeros de cada serie (Q) progresan a la Final