LISTA DE SALIDA

RJr DE NICOLAS, MANUEL CAS 18/02/2017 SALAMANCA 21.28
RCam HUSILLOS, OSCAR PUE 06/03/2011 SABADELL 21.41

Serie 1
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 64 Marc Boix Esteve
CS7337
Playas de Castellon 13/02/1999 22.78
4 39 Alejandro Gonzalez Barrenetxea
SS22643
At. San Sebastian 03/01/1999 22.95
5 254 Gabriel Martin Blazquez
AV1419
VelSalamanca 03/10/1998 22.44
6 65 Alberto Calero Lara
CU2004
Playas de Castellon 18/06/1998 22.25
200m MASC. Ronda 1- (04 marzo) 11:55

Serie 2
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 223 Daniel Ramirez Escribano
IB16216
C.A. Siurell-Sa Sini 31/07/1999 22.43
4 27 Jorge Vazquez Mora
M5895
Ajalkala 24/10/1998 22.92
5 19 Eduardo Frechilla Marquez
M8680
A.D. Marathon 29/09/1999 22.41
6 62 Daniel Ambros Royo
AR2644
Playas de Castellon 24/04/1998 22.28
200m MASC. Ronda 1- (04 marzo) 12:00

Serie 3
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
4 24 Adrian Diaz Gonzalez
M3051
A.D. Marathon 23/01/1999 22.63
5 32 Sergio Rodriguez Rodriguez
M2017
Atletismo Alcorcon 27/10/1998 22.59
6 70 Manuel De Nicolas Aramayo
LO7012
Playas de Castellon 03/04/1998 21.28
200m MASC. Ronda 1- (04 marzo) 12:05

Serie 4
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
4 16 Rafael De La Blanca Moral
J3952
A.D. Marathon 31/10/1999 22.72
5 35 Alfredo Jimenez Mateo
M4969
A.R. Concepcion 21/03/1999 22.58
6 126 Joel Ferrando Ruiz
CT21336
FC Barcelona 27/01/1998 21.80
200m MASC. Ronda 1- (04 marzo) 12:10

Serie 5
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 240 Iñigo Lozano Solorzano
SS19527
Txingudi At. Taldea 06/04/1998 22.99
4 194 Iker Alfonso De Miguel
NA14958
Grupompleo Pamplona At 09/04/1999 22.73
5 138 Marc Louis Vekemans Espligares
CT22734
CA Gavà 08/10/1998 22.57
6 205 Iker Gomez Escudero
CT22339
UA Rubí 11/06/1998 21.89
200m MASC. Ronda 1- (04 marzo) 12:15

Serie 6
           
Calle Dorsal Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. MMT
3 5 Ricard Royo Barbera
CT22490
AA Catalunya 22/07/1998 22.95
4 146 Miguel Baños Sancho
BU4018
Aranda-Condado Haza-Ibercaja 16/05/1999 22.75
5 68 David Concejo Prol
A10813
Playas de Castellon 29/06/1998 22.48
6 21 Raul Labajo Hurtado
M4712
A.D. Marathon 09/06/1998 22.15
200m MASC. Ronda 1- (04 marzo) 12:20

Calificación: Los 2 primeros de cada serie (Q) progresan a la Semifinal