RESULTADOS


               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Simply-Scorpio 71
  Simply-Scorpio 71 1 1:33.19  
  7 Javier Espiau Velasco AR3474        
  7 Pedro Esteban Tello AR3606        
  7 (f) David Garcia Egea AR3477        
  7 Mario Nuviala Ortin AR3351        
2     AA Catalunya
  AA Catalunya 3 1:33.21  
  6 Aniol Borras Torramilans CT26833        
  6 Eloi Gimenez Jansana CT24964        
  6 Arnau Arias Ramirez CT26198        
  6 Alejandro Fernandez Campo CT26214        
3     JA Sabadell
  JA Sabadell 2 1:37.02  
  8 Pau Pascual Badia CT26944        
  8 Miquel Borras De Las Heras CT26938        
  8 Francesc Leal Vico CT23539        
  8 Bernat Esteve Pons CT23542        
4     Hinaco Monzon
  Hinaco Monzon 4 1:37.06  
  4 Alberto Mendoza Hernandez AR3198        
  4 Mario Revenga Castel AR3192        
  4 David Mir Gomez AR3481        
  4 Pol Oriach Enjuanes AR3194        
4x1 vuelta Final (05 febrero) 14:00

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Calle Resultado  
1     Playas de Castellon
  Playas de Castellon 3 1:34.55  
  2 Manel Cabanes Carbonell A11270        
  2 Ferran Ramirez Mestre CS7842        
  2 Marc Recatala Miralles CS7972        
  2 Pau Borillo Febrer CS7776        
2     A.D. Marathon
  A.D. Marathon 4 1:35.18  
  3 Ram Kumar Calvo Trujillo M1613        
  3 Enrique Flores-calderon Lovaco M8335        
  71 Alejandro Jorge Rodrigo M7338        
  3 Samuel Julio Fernandez Beyene M7916        
3     Cueva de Nerja-UMA
  Cueva de Nerja-UMA 2 1:35.72  
  1 Alejandro Pio Gutierrez Narbona MA9476        
  1 Alfonso Gomez Carrasco GR4263        
    Alvaro Noblejas Galindo MA8344        
  1 Oscar Miguel Duran Heard MA8130        
4     Puentecillas Palencia
  Puentecillas Palencia 1 1:35.76  
  5 Miguel Madruga Carracedo PA3802        
  5 Fikadu Gonzalez Linares PA3804        
  5 Jose San Pastor Vicente PA3801        
  5 Martin Zamora Aguado PA3848        
4x1 vuelta Final (05 febrero) 14:05