RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 3 3 Joshua Cheptegei
EX3
UGANDA 12/09/1996 31.50
2 1 1 Aweke Ayalew
EX1
barhein 23/02/1993 32.16
3 2 2 Conseslus Kipruto
EX2
KENIA 08/12/1994 32.27
4 7 7 (f) Teklemariam Medhin
EX27
ERITREA 24/06/1989 32.29
5 6 6 Javier Guerra Polo
SG3428
C.A. Adidas 10/11/1983 32.32
6 4 4 Ilias Fifa Temsamani
CT17318
FC Barcelona 16/05/1989 32.39
7 5 5 Antonio Abadia Beci
AR14
CD Nike Running 02/07/1990 32.40
8 18 18 (e) Said Aitadi
AR2887
Rioja Añares 29/06/1982 32.42
9 14 14 Ayad Lamdassem El Mouhcine
CT13828
Atletismo Bikila 11/10/1981 32.55
10 11 11 Ross Millington
EX7
GRAN BRETAÑA 19/09/1989 33.04
11 9 9 (f) Rabah Aboud
EX5
ARGELIA 05/08/1981 33.13
12 8 8 Sam Cherop
EX4
UGANDA 19/01/1997 33.14
13 12 12 Miguel Angel Barzola Estevez
V19439
CA Alicante 14/05/1982 33.17
14 10 10 Carlos Diaz
EX6
CHILE 09/07/1993 33.20
15 15 15 (f) Ivan Fernandez Anaya
VI3225
CA El Prado 10/06/1988 33.42
16 25 25 Mohamed Zarhouni Zaitouni
CT19594
FC Barcelona 10/06/1995 33.46
17 19 19 Ricardo Serrano Camison
GU1140
Inditecar Box CAUG 29/10/1980 33.49
18 20 20 Youssef Aakaou Aagaou
GU868
Inditecar Box CAUG 01/01/1985 33.52
19 17 17 Jorge Blanco Alvarez
L4266
CA Fent Cami Mislata 15/07/1993 33.54
20 16 16 Houssame Eddine Benabbou Azizi
EX5541
A.D. Marathon 25/05/1993 33.56
21 23 23 Patrick Dever
EX9
GRAN BRETAÑA 05/09/1996 34.07
22 165 165 Ossama Ifraj Akaoui
LO6954
INDEPENDIENTE 22/09/1997 34.24
23 21 21 Diego Tamayo Monge
M228
A.D. Marathon 06/12/1983 34.27
24 13 13 Fernando Carro Morillo
M542
Suanzes San Blas 01/04/1992 34.39
25 132 132 David Bascuñana Corrales
SO3311
Atletismo Numantino 17/01/1995 34.41
26 26 26 Daniel Arce Ibañez
BU2905
Rioja Añares 22/04/1992 34.55
27 30 30 (f) Ayoub Mokhtar El Habri
GU1204
Rioja Añares 26/10/1996 35.24
28 24 24 Jake Shelley
EX10
GRAN BRETAÑA 16/03/1991 35.25
29 149 149 Unai Arroyo Cabeza
SS18991
Tolosa C.F. 31/08/1993 35.27
30 143 143 Pedro Javier Vega Ballesteros
TO3264
San Ildefonso 22/04/1982 35.32
31 29 29 Pablo Villalobos Bazaga
EX2303
A.D. Marathon 20/05/1978 35.38
32 96 96 Ander Sagarzazu Sanchez
SS20698
Goierri Garaia 14/10/1988 35.44
33 167 167 Santiago Llorente Mangas
SG4000
Venta Magullo Segovia 18/12/1995 35.48
34 115 115 Mohamed Aloumat
SG4171
Venta Magullo Segovia 01/11/1991 36.00
35 168 168 (f) Mario Calvo Gonzalez
SG4123
Sporting Hortaleza 19/03/1995 36.23
36 38 38 Martin Amilibia Aranburu
SS20658
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 11/11/1986 36.28
37 87 87 (t) Julen Larruzea Loroño
EUBI52544
Galdakao Atmo. 24/10/1982 36.34
38 130 130 Iñaki Sagarna Urzelai
SS19240
Mintxeta Atletismo 20/01/1995 36.44
39 28 28 (e) Rachid Benabbou
EX5699
CEA Tenerife 1984 13/11/1994 36.51
40 45 45 (t) Pablo Mas Molina
EUVI10138
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 19/02/1985 36.53
41 95 95 Xabat Manzisidor Ermina
SS19516
Goierri Garaia 21/09/1985 37.17
42 136 136 Francisco Dominguez Mebrero
TO4961
San Ildefonso 27/02/1990 37.26
43 151 151 Ander Etxeberria Etxeberria
SS20733
Tolosa C.F. 12/06/1995 37.31
44 83 83 Christian López Martín
VA8823
SoloRunners 15/07/1976 37.33
45 99 99 (t) Ibai Alba Vilchez
EUSS52112
C.D. Hernani 23/09/1981 37.34
46 129 129 Miguel Ángel Rodríguez Sevilla
TO4660
Atletismo Manchego 21/05/1977 37.43
47 141 141 Alfonso Navarro Ruiz De La Hermosa
CR4448
Atletismo Saturno 25/01/1994 37.43
48 110 110 (t) Hossain Kaanache Amghiraf
EUSS51911
INDEPENDIENTE 13/04/1984 37.48
49 51 51 David Maldonado Alonso
BI7846
Super Amara BAT 07/04/1996 37.55
50 85 85 (f) Angel Mª Lopez Caceres
SS200841
  12/01/1991 38.05
51 105 105 Ion Sola Torralba
NA14396
Hiru-Herri 28/10/1984 38.07
52 157 157 Alexander Oyarbide Ormazabal
SS20721
Txindoki A.T. 06/12/1994 38.20
53 161 161 (t) Guillermo Vahl Pedrosa
EUSS51920
Sopelanako Munarri 04/04/1989 38.25
54 42 42 Mikel Ugarte Ramos
SS19335
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 15/04/1993 38.26
55 118 118 Igor Castillo Ruiz
VI3334
Atletismo Laudio 29/06/1975 38.27
56 122 122 Mounir Hassani Essaidi
CR4601
Atletismo Manchego 21/02/1997 38.32
57 93 93 Endika Donnay Otegui
SS200845
Goierri Garaia 16/08/1987 38.37
58 104 104 David Palomo Del Rosario
NA15061
Hiru-Herri 08/03/1983 38.44
59 60 60 Fernando Ruiz De Pedro
CT26835
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 27/08/1973 38.54
60 92 92 Beñat Catarain Razquin
SS200871
Goierri Garaia 09/06/1989 39.02
61 106 106 Sennaquerib Juan Rodriguez Raboso
M817
Sporting Hortaleza 23/06/1995 39.03
62 101 101 (t) Andoni Olazagirre Lausen
EUSS21689
C.D. Hernani 25/08/1990 39.09
63 61 61 Juan Jose Verdugo Notario
CT24478
Cerdanyola C d´Hoquei 15/01/1970 39.18
64 134 134 Carlos Campo Beamud
CR4576
San Ildefonso 13/08/1997 39.19
65 137 137 Santiago Garcia Rodriguez
GA17144
Club Atletismo Naron 04/09/1990 39.20
66 153 153 (t) Xabier Garate Ayestaran
EUSS21725
Sopelanako Munarri 03/06/1982 39.20
67 89 89 Ibon Bilbao Arrien
BI52470
Gernikako Atletismo Taldea 01/12/1994 39.22
68 139 139 Santiago Lozano Gomez-recuero
TO4703
San Ildefonso 05/11/1997 39.24
69 102 102 Mikel Echamendi Villanueva
NA15325
Hiru-Herri 30/03/1989 39.25
70 126 126 Javier Ortega Bolaños
TO4718
Atletismo Manchego 17/02/1991 39.30
71 124 124 Isidoro Moreno Gutierrez
TO4575
Atletismo Manchego 22/05/1973 39.36
72 160 160 (t) Jokin Sudupe Mendizabal
EUSS51841
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 19/01/1988 39.46
73 94 94 David Huebra Gomez
SS19076
Goierri Garaia 02/10/1970 40.01
74 111 111 (t) Enrique Pamo Larrauri
EUBI52676
INDEPENDIENTE 28/02/1989 40.13
75 40 40 (t) Xabuer Luis Urcelay
EUSS51903
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 05/09/1988 40.21
76 159 159 (t) Aitor Sotil Maiztegi
EUSS51557
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 10/10/1981 40.22
77 78 78 Txomin Osoro Gutierrez
SS19323
Deportivo Eibar 02/08/1996 40.22
  148 148 (e) Kamran Arif
SS200712
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 15/06/1995 DS
  49 49 (e) Mustapha Archaoui
SS200728
Super Amara BAT 22/12/1989 DS
  43 43 (t) Abel Fernandez Mendivil
EUVI10023
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 21/09/1979 DS
  163 163 (t) Adrian Legasa Rios
EUBI31507
C.A. Sendoa 17/05/1988 DS
  46 46 (t) Alberto Vacelar Silva
EUVI11971
C.A. OINKARIAK AMURRIO 04/08/1974 DS
  56 56 (t) Aritz Cubas Alvarez
EUBI52202
Bikila Bilbao 01/01/1983 DS
  47 47 (t) Francisco Javier De La Fuente Vinagre
EUBI52584
Artunduaga 10/06/1968 DS
  147 147 (t) Hodei Alkorta Azkue
EUSS52177
Sopelanako Munarri 09/10/1990 DS
  35 35 (t) Igor Alexánder Puente García
EUVI12003
CDA 42,195.es 12/05/1989 DS
  152 152 (t) Igor Etxeberria Urrestilla
EUSS51916
Sopelanako Munarri 26/10/1973 DS
  117 117 (t) Imanol Arenaza Madariaga
EUBI52169
AD Korrikazakeak 19/08/1983 DS
  116 116 (t) Iñaki Alonso Igartua
EUBI52515
AD Korrikazakeak 31/05/1983 DS
  142 142 (t) Jaime Real Blanco
EUSS52375
Zumeatarra 01/10/1990 DS
  57 57 (t) Jose Ignacio Lopez Saenz
EUBI52201
Bikila Bilbao 14/12/1976 DS
  133 133 (t) Jose Luis Bejarano Moreno
MA8332
Atletismo Ronda 06/09/1979 DS
  31 31 (t) Jose Luis Garcia Gonzalez
EUVI12013
CDA 42,195.es 07/01/1971 DS
  75 75 (t) Jose Mari Bernedo Isacelaya
EUSS52241
Deportivo Eibar 14/06/1975 DS
  156 156 (t) Joseba Ortega Agote
EUSS20460
Azk eta Azp Xeye Ake 14/12/1966 DS
  50 50 (t) Julen Garay Marcalde
EUSS52293
Super Amara BAT 14/09/1997 DS
  55 55 (t) Mikel Fernandez De Gamboa Irarragorri
EUBI52199
Bikila Bilbao 07/07/1961 DS
  150 150 (t) Oier Escudero Mendizabal
EUSS51481
Zumeatarra 05/04/1997 DS
  88 88 Aitor Ayo Atela
BI52471
Gernikako Atletismo Taldea 05/02/1993 DS
  138 138 Alejandro Gonzalez De Miguel
M768
CD Surco Aventura 17/06/1994 DS
  162 162 Angel Coria Calvo
BI7676
Atletismo Santurtzi 23/04/1971 DS
  128 128 Angel Luis Rodrigo Becerra
TO4760
Atletismo Manchego 15/06/1984 DS
  119 119 Eduardo Sanchez Quintela
VI5597
Atletismo Laudio 14/07/1967 DS
  90 90 Eneko Zabala Cordobes
BI52469
Gernikako Atletismo Taldea 15/03/1993 DS
  59 59 Gerard Regi Esquius
CT26135
Avinent Manresa 03/08/1985 DS
  114 114 Iban Urman Lopez
NA15275
Atletico Iranzu 03/05/1983 DS
  113 113 Ivan San Juan Navarcorena
NA15147
Atletico Iranzu 08/08/1976 DS
  125 125 Jesus Angel Novillo Lucas Vaquero
TO4965
Atletismo Manchego 03/08/1991 DS
  74 74 Jose Angel Lopez Villar
GA19395
Egovarros Viveiro 25/06/1974 DS
  166 166 Jose Antonio De Paco Ruiz
EUSS52286
INDEPENDIENTE 18/10/1980 DS
  140 140 Jose Luis Martin Fernandez
TO5056
San Ildefonso 09/12/1988 DS
  48 48 Josep Carballude Junca
CT4577
AA Palamos 21/01/1973 DS
  41 41 Juan Antonio Seño Lopez
SS20699
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 23/04/1975 DS
  127 127 Juan Jose Pradas Haro
TO4810
Atletismo Manchego 20/02/1976 DS
  97 97 Osel Sanchez Moya
SS200726
Goierri Garaia 16/05/1987 DS
  112 112 Rubén Legarda Sembroiz
NA15144
Atletico Iranzu 26/12/1981 DS
  135 135 Sergio Diaz Del Campo Velazquez
CR4649
Atletismo Saturno 04/11/1997 DS
  123 123 Vicente Lominchar Plaza
TO4955
Atletismo Manchego 19/08/1965 DS
  27 27 Alvaro Pasan Rodriguez
M1728
C.A.P.O.L. 24/07/1982 SM
CROSS ABSOLUTO MASCULINO Final (22 enero) 13:10