RESULTADOS


Final
             
Pto. Dorsal Orden Nombre
Licencia
Club Fecha Nac. Resultado
1 516 17 (f) Aaron Las Heras Ruperez
CT23164
Catalunya 22/06/2000 17.58
2 514 15 (f) Toni Baños Tor
CT23134
Catalunya 12/04/2000 18.07
3 579 80 Vicente Viciosa Villa
VA8777
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 13/06/2000 18.15
4 508 9 (f) Kevin Fernandez Cerrato
CT24411
Catalunya 24/01/2000 18.35
5 515 16 (f) (e) Youssef Essabani
CT23399
Catalunya 04/02/2000 18.35
6 576 77 Roberto Diago Palomo
VA8775
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 27/04/2000 18.43
7 554 55 Pedro Osorio Lopez
GA765330
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 31/05/2000 18.43
8 517 18 (f) Alex Salas Molina
CT24460
Catalunya 18/11/2000 18.45
9 509 10 (f) Oriol Marti Cos
CT24525
Catalunya 18/05/2000 18.53
10 524 25 (f) Martín Zugasti Asín
NA15029
Navarra 04/02/2000 18.57
11 538 39 (f) (e) Ayoub Ait Addi
CT25307
Catalunya 17/12/2001 18.59
12 549 50 (f) Javier Martinez Martinez
NA15392
Navarra 20/11/2000 19.02
13 562 63 German Lopez Sanchez
TO4887
San Ildefonso 22/02/2000 19.04
14 541 42 (f) Daniel Zurbano Garcia
NA15033
Navarra 08/08/2000 19.13
15 568 69 (t) Jokin Totorika Ocerin
EUBI52579
Deportivo Zornotza 09/06/2000 19.15
16 578 79 Jesus Rodilana Calderon
VA8776
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 04/05/2000 19.17
17 559 60 Jorge Cid Perez
TO4921
San Ildefonso 11/08/2000 19.18
18 530 31 (f) Anartz Artola Arin
SS200731
Euskadi 12/02/2000 19.19
19 555 56 Aldo Rey Gomez
GA765371
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 05/08/2001 19.32
20 560 61 Luis Gonzalez Perez Olivares
TO4855
San Ildefonso 05/01/2001 19.32
21 511 12 (f) Julen Agirregomezkorta Gaztelumendi
SS20723
Euskadi 28/02/2000 19.33
22 574 75 Elias Abril Lorenzo
VA8697
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 24/03/2000 19.41
23 577 78 Roberto Lora Pascual
VA8848
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 29/04/2001 19.47
24 529 30 (f) Juan Bendito Barrio
SS200769
Euskadi 29/09/2001 19.58
25 532 33 Diego Medel Rodriguez
BU4035
Image FDR 02/01/2000 20.01
26 535 36 (f) Mikel Armañanzas Sayés
NA15085
Navarra 16/04/2000 20.07
27 540 41 (t) Ander Ganzabal Bilbao
EUBI51993
Atletismo Laudio 25/01/2000 20.13
28 551 52 (f) Josu Nieva Moracho
NA15395
Navarra 23/10/2000 20.13
29 552 53 (t) Estanislao Nicolas Ruiz Ullate
NA6629
Grupompleo Pamplona At 02/10/2000 20.14
30 580 81 Diego Victorino Lara
VA8793
Atletaria Isaac Viciosa 06/11/2001 20.18
32 525 26 (t) Luis Abaitua Jacob
EUBI51829
Escuela At. Erandio 18/10/2000 20.19
31 512 13 Jon Aperribay Calvo
SS20724
Super Amara BAT 25/11/2000 20.19
33 537 38 Befekadu Solchaga Ibáñez
NA15089
Atletico Iranzu 01/05/2000 20.24
34 503 4 Beñat Guridi Larrañaga
SS20665
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 20/09/2001 20.38
35 502 3 Arkaitz Fragua Caramanzana
SS20675
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 26/09/2001 20.38
36 513 14 Unai Alvarez De Eulate Llano
VI5609
CA La Blanca 19/12/2000 20.39
37 504 5 Jon Seño Nebreda
SS20701
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 15/12/2001 20.40
38 572 73 Andoni Arranz De Miguel
VI5641
Zailu Vitoria 13/01/2000 20.40
39 534 35 Alvaro Santamaria Camara
BU3951
Image FDR 09/06/2001 20.47
40 507 8 Oier Fernandez Ladero
VI5656
Celigueta Barrutia 03/07/2001 20.48
41 539 40 (t) Unai Ruiz Mujika
EUSS51762
Jakintza Atletismo Kluba 10/07/2001 20.50
42 556 57 Azziz Saidi
GA765646
Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal 18/06/2000 21.00
43 523 24 (f) Pablo Lozano Roche
NA15380
Navarra 20/06/2001 21.07
44 553 54 Andrés Plaza Hernandez
VA8819
Racing Valladolid 04/11/2000 21.07
45 531 32 (f) Asier Clemente Lasa
NA15329
Navarra 17/11/2001 21.09
46 536 37 (f) Angel Elcano Pinillos
NA15271
Navarra 17/11/2001 21.12
47 550 51 (f) Lucas Moreno Perez
NA15204
Navarra 11/08/2000 21.14
48 564 65 Jon Zeberio Agirre
SS200758
Txindoki A.T. 13/08/2001 21.15
49 558 59 (e) Mohamed Charroud
TO4986
San Ildefonso 14/12/2001 21.38
50 526 27 (t) Beñat Gonzalez Barcena
EUBI52242
Escuela At. Erandio 12/06/2001 21.47
51 545 46 (e) Krystian Kucinski
TO4870
Atletismo Manchego 20/12/2001 22.01
52 542 43 Saki Vanrell Ordas
IB16200
Atletisme Manacor 06/03/2001 22.07
53 557 58 Alberto Vozmediano Serrano
CR5143
Atletismo Saturno 20/02/2001 22.24
54 501 2 Eritz Campos Aretxaga
SS20673
Aloña-Mendi K.E. 16/11/2001 22.38
55 567 68 (t) Jon Beobide Dañobeitia
EUBI51945
Deportivo Zornotza 23/01/2000 23.07
56 546 47 Diego López Aguado
CR5145
Atletismo Manchego 15/07/2000 23.14
57 570 71 (t) Adonay Novales Garmendia
EUBI52800
Deportivo Zornotza 06/07/2001 23.14
58 415 1 (t) Ander Sainz Pascual
EUBI51950
Deportivo Zornotza 16/02/2000 23.39
59 548 49 (e) Mohammed Yassine Tribak
TO4863
Atletismo Manchego 05/03/2001 24.45
  566 67 (f) (t) Aitor Artaraz Linaza
EUBI51959
Euskadi 29/09/2000 DS
  573 74 (t) Daniel Cuenca Fernandez
EUVI11937
Zailu Vitoria 09/05/2001 DS
  544 45 Otman Erkaibi Zidouh
TO4775
Atletismo Manchego 18/01/2000 DS
  547 48 Ruben Monsalvez Santiago
TO5095
Atletismo Manchego 09/01/2000 DS
CROSS JUVENIL MASCULINO Final (22 enero) 11:15