MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL SERIE EXTRA 21/05/2017 Oro Sandra Cavia Fraile Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Eva Rivas Martinez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Laura Cuy Baras Hinaco Monzon
100m FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro (e) Nediam Nori Vargas Arteaga At. Femenino Celta
    Plata (f) Elena Daniel Sorolla Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Raquel Alvarez Fernandez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
200m FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro (e) Nediam Nori Vargas Arteaga At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Rocio Lopez Smith Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Laura Cuy Baras Hinaco Monzon
400m FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro (f) Andrea Jimenez Hernandez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Sara Diez Alvarez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Laura Rosende Saez At. Femenino Celta
800m FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro (f) Raquel Meaños Asensi At. Femenino Celta
    Plata (f) Sonsoles Barba Vazquez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Cristina Duran Calleja CEA Tenerife 1984
1.500m FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro (f) Raquel De Francisco Frontiñan Hinaco Monzon
    Plata (f) Carmen Viciosa Villa Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Marta Arnay Bethencourt CEA Tenerife 1984
3.000m FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro (f) Elisa Cabornero Suarez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata (f) Sara Garcia De La Torre Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Marta Arnay Bethencourt CEA Tenerife 1984
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro Emma Valencia Garcia At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Raquel Martinez De Prado Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Valvanuz Cañizo Gonzalez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro Emma Valencia Garcia At. Femenino Celta
    Plata (f) Alba Dominguez Hernandez CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce Raquel Montaña Cortes Hinaco Monzon
3.000m Obst. FEM. 21/05/2017 Oro Victoria Salvadores Alvarez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata (e) Alice Marie Genevieve Finot At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce (f) Lorena Plano Puyal Hinaco Monzon
Altura FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro Valvanuz Cañizo Gonzalez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Eva Queimaño Vilaboy At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Nuria Menendez Sanchez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
Pértiga FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro Henar Robla Alvarez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata (f) Sara Alonso Pinillos Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Iris Iza Millanes Pirla Hinaco Monzon
Longitud FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro Elvira Okutu Kouletio At. Femenino Celta
    Plata Lara Soldevilla Foj Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Emma Aller Espina Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
Triple Salto FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro Maria Muñoz Cristobal Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Laura Vigil Janillo Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce (f) Saray Amoedo Portabales At. Femenino Celta
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro (e) Karolina Puchmertlova At. Femenino Celta
    Plata (f) Raquel Villa Carracelas At. Femenino Celta
    Bronce Marta Carballo De La Cruz CEA Tenerife 1984
Disco (1kg) FEM. 21/05/2017 Oro Marina Conesa Molina Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Lucia Martin Peña Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Emma Garcia Roca CEA Tenerife 1984
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 21/05/2017 Oro Laura Garcia Castañeda Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Elena Maria Urbina Soriano CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce Maria Xose Moreno Gonzalez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 21/05/2017 Oro Lucia Gonzalez Gonzalez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata Lucia Galve Aznar Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Elena Gonzalez Rodriguez CEA Tenerife 1984
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 21/05/2017 Oro Laura Gutierrez De Tena Ramos CEA Tenerife 1984
    Plata Marta Tejedor Puentes Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Sara Bardal Sanabria Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
4x100m FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro Lorena Arnedillo Lahoz Hinaco Monzon
      Laura Cuy Baras Hinaco Monzon
      Lara Soldevilla Foj Hinaco Monzon
      (f) Elena Daniel Sorolla Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Maria Cisneros Llamazares Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Rocio Lopez Smith Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Raquel Alvarez Fernandez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Sandra Cavia Fraile Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Uxia Paz Alonso At. Femenino Celta
      Olaia Gisela Becerril Alvarez At. Femenino Celta
      Ainhoa Fernández Moreira At. Femenino Celta
      Jimena Dominguez Garayzábal At. Femenino Celta
4x400m FEM. AL 21/05/2017 Oro Marta Toral Heredia Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Alba Villafañez Fernandez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      Sara Diez Alvarez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
      (f) Sonsoles Barba Vazquez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata (f) Alba Dominguez Hernandez CEA Tenerife 1984
      Rosalia Gonzalez Arias CEA Tenerife 1984
      Selene Castillo Garcia CEA Tenerife 1984
      Concepcion Hidalgo Barrantes CEA Tenerife 1984
    Bronce Laura Rosende Saez At. Femenino Celta
      Laura Santos Dominguez At. Femenino Celta
      Eva Queimaño Vilaboy At. Femenino Celta
      (e) Alice Marie Genevieve Finot At. Femenino Celta