MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL EXTRA 20/05/2017 Oro Nana Jacob Russo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Carmen Marco Mora Valencia Esports
    Bronce Miriam Cotillas Verdu Juventud Atletica Elche
100m FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez Valencia Esports
    Plata Sheila Cubas Guedes TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Maria Quetglas Poncell Juventud Atletica Elche
200m FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Nana Jacob Russo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Sonia Molina Prados Martin Buro Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Elena Moreno Huerta Valencia Esports
400m FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Laura Bueno Fernandez Valencia Esports
    Plata (e) Modesta Juste Morauskaite Valencia Esports
    Bronce Lorena Lambuley Parguel Juventud Atletica Elche
800m FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte Valencia Esports
    Plata Elian Periz Toyas Valencia Esports
    Bronce Sonia Arnao Villanueva Juventud Atletica Elche
1.500m FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Elena Garcia Grimau Valencia Esports
    Plata Rosalia Tarraga Sanchez Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Maria Jose Perez Moreno Valencia Esports
3.000m FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Marta Perez Miguel Valencia Esports
    Plata Maria Jose Casinos Lopez Valencia Esports
    Bronce Isabel Linares Martinez Simply-Scorpio 71
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Susana Alonso Dominguez Valencia Esports
    Plata Paola Sarabia Bocos TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Clara Senis Marti Valencia Esports
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro (f) Patricia Gonzalez Vicente Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Maryia Roshchyn Nikitin Valencia Esports
3.000m Obst. FEM. 20/05/2017 Oro Carolina Robles Campos Valencia Esports
    Plata Maria Del Pilar Vazquez Monzo Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Ana Lecha Anson Simply-Scorpio 71
Altura FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Saleta Fernandez Lopez Valencia Esports
    Plata Paola Sarabia Bocos TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Erika Vera Amador TenerifeCajaCanarias
Pértiga FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Marta Cot Canto Juventud Atletica Elche
    Plata Sandra Barrios Lozano Valencia Esports
    Bronce Laura Izquierdo Razquin Simply-Scorpio 71
Longitud FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Esports
    Plata Maria Del Mar Jover Perez Valencia Esports
    Bronce Petra Mun Brekke TenerifeCajaCanarias
Triple Salto FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Esports
    Plata Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Esports
    Bronce Marina Lobato Perez Simply-Scorpio 71
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez Valencia Esports
    Plata Patricia Heredia Zueco Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Valentina Marzari Martens TenerifeCajaCanarias
Disco (1kg) FEM. 20/05/2017 Oro (e) Joanna Wisniewska Valencia Esports
    Plata Irache Quintanal Franco Valencia Esports
    Bronce Ines Venero Carretero Simply-Scorpio 71
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 20/05/2017 Oro Berta Castells Franco Valencia Esports
    Plata Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez Valencia Esports
    Bronce Natalia Sanchez Florez Simply-Scorpio 71
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 20/05/2017 Oro Mercedes Chilla Lopez Valencia Esports
    Plata Felicea Tilea Ureche Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Yanira Soto Cabrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 20/05/2017 Oro Mar Chillon Camaño Valencia Esports
    Plata Maria Jose Poves Novella Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Ana Cortes Garcia Juventud Atletica Elche
4x100m FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Carmen Marco Mora Valencia Esports
      Estela Garcia Villalta Valencia Esports
      Cristina Castellar Barres Valencia Esports
      Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez Valencia Esports
    Plata Sheila Cubas Guedes TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Nana Jacob Russo TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Adtemexi Fuentes Gonzalez TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Sofía De Bonis Feliz TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Elena Gonzalez Iñiguez Juventud Atletica Elche
      Estefania Parra Alarcon Juventud Atletica Elche
      Miriam Cotillas Verdu Juventud Atletica Elche
      Yolanda Perez Cava Juventud Atletica Elche
4x400m FEM. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Elena Moreno Huerta Valencia Esports
      Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte Valencia Esports
      Laura Bueno Fernandez Valencia Esports
      (e) Modesta Juste Morauskaite Valencia Esports
    Plata Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
      Maria Andres Del Rio Simply-Scorpio 71
      Laura Fernandez Mora Simply-Scorpio 71
      Begoña Garrido Barro Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Paula Coves Villalba Juventud Atletica Elche
      Marina Fabregat Jaen Juventud Atletica Elche
      Paula Fuertes Martin Juventud Atletica Elche
      Rosalia Tarraga Sanchez Juventud Atletica Elche