MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL -Fuera Concurso- 20/05/2017 Oro Jose Antonio Lopez Moya Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Pedro Alexander Ysabel Paredes Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Oscar Garcia Mateu Cueva de Nerja-UMA
100m MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Angel David Rodriguez Garcia FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Azedinne Maadi Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Arnau Sala Estevez FC Barcelona
200m MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Oscar Husillos Domingo FC Barcelona
    Plata Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Bronce Guillermo Alcala Rendon Cueva de Nerja-UMA
400m MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro (e) Cristian Cuevas-morton Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya FC Barcelona
    Bronce Guillermo Rojo Gil FC Barcelona
800m MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Adrian Ben Montenegro FC Barcelona
    Plata Manuel Pancorbo Serrano Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Alberto Imedio Baladron FC Barcelona
1.500m MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Lorenzo Jimenez Vico Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Jesus Gomez Santiago Universidad de Burgos
    Bronce Artur Bossy Anguera FC Barcelona
3.000m MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Marc Alcala Ibañez FC Barcelona
    Plata Pablo Sanchez Santos Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Aitor Fernandez De La Coba FC Barcelona
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Gerard Mateu Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Plata Victor Orduña Orduña Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Jean Carlos Castro Avelino Unicaja Atletismo
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Javier Delgado Osorio FC Barcelona
    Plata Aleix Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
    Bronce Antonio Barrancos Garrigos Unicaja Atletismo
3.000m Obst. MASC. 20/05/2017 Oro (e) Ibrahim Ezzaydouny FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) El Mehdi Aboujanah FC Barcelona
    Bronce Faical Britit Ettorchi Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Altura MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Carlos Rojas Lombardo Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata (e) Ola Jorgen Karlsson Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Juan Ignacio Lopez Barrafon FC Barcelona
Pértiga MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Alberto Manuel Martinez Rueda Unicaja Atletismo
    Oro Andres Serrano Gordo Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Victor Coll Sicluna FC Barcelona
Longitud MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Jean Marie Okutu Kouletio FC Barcelona
    Plata Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez FC Barcelona
    Bronce Jose Luis Fernandez Garcia De Zuñiga Unicaja Atletismo
Triple Salto MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Jose Alfonso Palomanes Martinez FC Barcelona
    Plata Manuel Marin Gamez Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Marcos Ruiz Perez FC Barcelona
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Carlos Tobalina Aspirez FC Barcelona
    Plata (f) Antonio Santana Otero Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Jose Javier Ortega Rozalen FC Barcelona
Disco (2kg) MASC. 20/05/2017 Oro Pedro Jose Cuesta Fernandez FC Barcelona
    Plata Jose Lorenzo Hernandez Barrionuevo FC Barcelona
    Bronce Manuel Jesus Florido Godoy Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 20/05/2017 Oro Miguel Alberto Blanco Rodriguez FC Barcelona
    Plata Alberto Gonzalez Moyano Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Pedro Jose Martin Cazalilla FC Barcelona
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 20/05/2017 Oro Jordi Sanchez Fernandez FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Mahfoud Khmich Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Pablo Gonzalez Vallejo Unicaja Atletismo
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 20/05/2017 Oro Juan Antonio Porras Hidalgo Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Juan Francisco Martin Amat Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Jose Manuel Gomez Garcia Universidad de Burgos
4x100m MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Aleix Porras Cantons FC Barcelona
      Angel David Rodriguez Garcia FC Barcelona
      Oscar Husillos Domingo FC Barcelona
      Arnau Sala Estevez FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Azedinne Maadi Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Guillermo Alcala Rendon Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Jesus Gomez Villadiego Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Juan Pablo Acuña Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Juan Ramon Barragan Catalan Unicaja Atletismo
      Jesus Medel Linares Unicaja Atletismo
      Alberto Moreno Martinez Unicaja Atletismo
      Juan Manuel Cespedes Diaz Unicaja Atletismo
4x400m MASC. AL 20/05/2017 Oro Pau Fradera Miralles FC Barcelona
      Iñigo Perez Urretavizcaya FC Barcelona
      Guillermo Rojo Gil FC Barcelona
      Lucas Bua De Miguel FC Barcelona
    Plata (e) Youness Belkaifa Unicaja Atletismo
      Lorenzo Jimenez Vico Unicaja Atletismo
      Antonio Barrancos Garrigos Unicaja Atletismo
      (e) Cristian Cuevas-morton Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Jose Maria Marvizon Franco Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Alejandro Jose Matienzo Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Guillermo Fernández Escobar Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Jose Antonio Lopez Moya Cueva de Nerja-UMA