MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Carmen Marco Mora Valencia Esports
    Plata Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Maria Eugi Zubizarreta At. San Sebastian
200m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Estela Garcia Villalta Valencia Esports
    Plata Cristina Castellar Barres Valencia Esports
    Bronce Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi At. San Sebastian
400m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (e) Modesta Juste Morauskaite Valencia Esports
    Plata Elena Moreno Huerta Valencia Esports
    Bronce Junkal Etxegaray Larruquet Super Amara BAT
800m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Marta Perez Miguel Valencia Esports
    Plata Elian Periz Toyas Valencia Esports
    Bronce (f) Maria Lasa Galarraga At. San Sebastian
1.500m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Solange Andreia Pereira Da Ponte Valencia Esports
    Plata Alicia Abalos Cervera Valencia Esports
    Bronce Jone Zabaleta Larrañaga At. San Sebastian
3.000m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Maria Jose Perez Moreno Valencia Esports
    Plata Elena Garcia Grimau Valencia Esports
    Bronce Elena Silvestre Soriano At. San Sebastian
3.000m Obst. FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Carolina Robles Campos Valencia Esports
    Plata Clara Viñaras Oteo Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Penelope Raquel Baños Gimenez At. San Sebastian
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Plata Maria Mujika Zubeldia At. San Sebastian
    Bronce (f) Eneritz Busto Iruretagoiena Super Amara BAT
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Plata (f) Paula De Juan Razkin At. San Sebastian
    Bronce (f) Ainara Mugartegi Solozabal At. San Sebastian
Altura FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Saleta Fernandez Lopez Valencia Esports
    Plata Cristina Palacios Villanueva Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Maria Priscilla Schlegel Mosegui At. San Sebastian
Pértiga FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
    Plata Maialen Axpe Etxabe At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Naroa Agirre Kamio At. San Sebastian
Longitud FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena Super Amara BAT
    Plata Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Esports
    Bronce Naroa Agirre Kamio At. San Sebastian
Triple Salto FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Fatima Diame Diame Valencia Esports
    Plata Andrea Salvador Pedros Valencia Esports
    Bronce Malen Ruiz De Azua Larrinaga Super Amara BAT
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Ursula Ruiz Perez Valencia Esports
    Plata Gloria Garcia Garcia Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce (e) Mariam Sargsyan Valencia Esports
Disco (1kg) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Irache Quintanal Franco Valencia Esports
    Plata Aldara Alvarez Fuentes Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce Amaia Dublang Jimenez At. San Sebastian
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Berta Castells Franco Valencia Esports
    Plata Maria Barbaño Acevedo Gomez Valencia Esports
    Bronce Jenifer Nevado Martin At. San Sebastian
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Mercedes Chilla Lopez Valencia Esports
    Plata Nora Aida Bicet Juan Valencia Esports
    Bronce Sara Callado Fortes At. San Sebastian
4x100m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Belen Montagud Navalon Valencia Esports
      Estela Garcia Villalta Valencia Esports
      Cristina Castellar Barres Valencia Esports
      Carmen Marco Mora Valencia Esports
    Plata Ana Gomez Saiz Super Amara BAT
      Malen Martinez Arrillaga Super Amara BAT
      Josune Etxepare Oraa Super Amara BAT
      Junkal Etxegaray Larruquet Super Amara BAT
    Bronce Usoa Lopez Herguedas At. San Sebastian
      Maria Mujika Zubeldia At. San Sebastian
      (f) Ainhoa Argandoña Sarriegi At. San Sebastian
      Nahia Gutierrez Santos At. San Sebastian
4x400m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Elena Moreno Huerta Valencia Esports
      Elian Periz Toyas Valencia Esports
      Marta Perez Miguel Valencia Esports
      (e) Modesta Juste Morauskaite Valencia Esports
    Plata Laura Alonso Da Costa Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Alicia Alonso Muñoz Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Carol Pardo Ceriola Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
      Paulette Natacha Fernandez Ngo Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal
    Bronce (f) Paula De Juan Razkin At. San Sebastian
      Alazne Echebarria Urizar At. San Sebastian
      Nerea Ircio Fernandez At. San Sebastian
      Lorea Ayala Gaimberri At. San Sebastian
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 29/04/2017 Oro Mar Chillon Camaño Valencia Esports
    Plata Maria Jose Guardiola Guerrero At. San Sebastian
    Bronce Samantha Mulloni Martinez Ria Ferrol-C. Arenal