MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL EXTRA 29/04/2017 Oro Jesus Gomez Villadiego Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Ilse Tinoco Herrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Oscar Garcia Mateu Cueva de Nerja-UMA
100m MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (e) Azedinne Maadi Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Adrian Perez Souto TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas CA Fent Cami Mislata
200m MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Alvaro Lopez Alonso CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Jesus Gomez Villadiego Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Pablo Mirete Rocamora CA Fent Cami Mislata
400m MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata (f) Albert Mico Cebolla CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Ihor Holovka Petrechko CA Elche Decatlon
800m MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro David Palacio Martin CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Eduardo Romero Perez TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Jonathan Gaveta Lopez CA Fent Cami Mislata
1.500m MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Alvaro Olmos Gonzalez CA Elche Decatlon
    Plata Pedro Julian Moreno Alhambra CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Gonzalo Garcia Garrido Cueva de Nerja-UMA
3.000m MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Jorge Blanco Alvarez CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Alberto Lopez Barcelo CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Antonio Jesus Gonzalez Garcia TenerifeCajaCanarias
110m vallas (1,067) MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Ignacio De Esquiroz Martinez TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Jonay Jordan Schafer TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Ernesto Prados Campos CA Fent Cami Mislata
400m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Xavier Carrion Pla CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Jesus David Delgado Perez TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Juan Carlos Moreno Molero Cueva de Nerja-UMA
3.000m Obst. MASC. 29/04/2017 Oro Alvaro Gutierrez Hernando CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Faical Britit Ettorchi Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Antonio Martinez Ardil CA Fent Cami Mislata
Altura MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Simon Siverio Dorta TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Jorge Debon Gil CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Guillermo Roldan Vergara CA Fent Cami Mislata
Pértiga MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Daniel Jerez Pavon TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Isidro Leyva Donayre Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Javier Perez Rasines TenerifeCajaCanarias
Longitud MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Carlos Martin Romero CA Elche Decatlon
    Plata Javier Perez Rasines TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Fernando Campo Barriosuso CA Fent Cami Mislata
Triple Salto MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Alejandro Matantu Molina CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Fernando Belmonte Rios Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Jose Luis Ortega Ureña CA Fent Cami Mislata
Peso (7,260kg) MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Jose Angel Pinedo Ordinas CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Joaquin Millan Diaz TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Bronce Antonio Luis Zuasti Garrido Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Disco (2kg) MASC. 29/04/2017 Oro Joaquin Millan Diaz TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata (e) Gabriel Pedroso Ferrer CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Mario Pestano Garcia TenerifeCajaCanarias
Martillo (7,260kg) MASC. 29/04/2017 Oro Carlos Revuelta Parra CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata Ruben Benzal Torres CA Elche Decatlon
    Bronce Ignacio Calderon Aguado CA Fent Cami Mislata
Jabalina (800g) MASC. 29/04/2017 Oro Jesus Crossa Lorenzo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Manuel Uriz Corral CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Alex Sanchez Ben-arib CA Fent Cami Mislata
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 29/04/2017 Oro Daniel Chamosa Dacasa CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata (f) Jose Manuel Perez Rubio Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Ivan Lopez Perez CA Elche Decatlon
4x100m MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Pablo Mirete Rocamora CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Javier Cancela Sanchez-agustino CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Alvaro Lopez Alonso CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Oscar Adrian Lopez Rodenas CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Plata (e) Azedinne Maadi Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Jesus Gomez Villadiego Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Juan Pablo Acuña Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Oscar Garcia Mateu Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Aristote Mote Hernandez TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Marcos Diaz Alonso TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Ilse Tinoco Herrera TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Adrian Perez Souto TenerifeCajaCanarias
4x400m MASC. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Abdelkarim Touati El Oussaidi TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Luis Denis Jimenez Bilan Ledoux TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Rosendo Lorenzo Guerra TenerifeCajaCanarias
      Darwin Andres Echeverry Angulo TenerifeCajaCanarias
    Plata Xavier Carrion Pla CA Fent Cami Mislata
      (f) Albert Mico Cebolla CA Fent Cami Mislata
      Jonathan Gaveta Lopez CA Fent Cami Mislata
      David Palacio Martin CA Fent Cami Mislata
    Bronce Javier Garcia Requena CA Elche Decatlon
      Jose Miguel Huete Medina CA Elche Decatlon
      Eduardo Esteban Pascual CA Elche Decatlon
      (e) Victor Efewongbe Okpokor CA Elche Decatlon