MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Paloma Diez Cañete Playas de Castellon
    Plata Andrea Verdu Bastante Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Maria Quetglas Poncell Juventud Atletica Elche
100m FEM. AL EXTRA 29/04/2017 Oro Elena Cruceta Salas Playas de Castellon
    Plata Esther Murcia Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Frida Martin Turrion Pielagos
200m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja Playas de Castellon
    Plata Estefania Parra Alarcon Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Marta Olmedo Lluna Playas de Castellon
400m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Herminia Parra Morales Playas de Castellon
    Plata Sara Gomez Alvarez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Laura Bou Saumell Avinent Manresa
800m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (f) Carla Masip Gimeno Playas de Castellon
    Plata Rosalia Tarraga Sanchez Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva Avinent Manresa
1.500m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Ana Vega Gonzalez Pielagos
    Plata Miriam Costa Agudo Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Irene Pelayo Gonzalez Pielagos
3.000m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Irene Pelayo Gonzalez Pielagos
    Plata Cristina Juan Torres Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Maria Elena Moreno Mazo Pielagos
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (e) Sanae Zouine Duar Juventud Atletica Elche
    Plata Paula Raul Sala Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Barbara Hernando Fuster Playas de Castellon
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Lluisa Mitja Clopes Playas de Castellon
    Plata Larraitz Bergara Nieto Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Angela Lopez Marti Avinent Manresa
3.000m Obst. FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Laura Mendez Esquer Playas de Castellon
    Plata Marina Guerrero Puigdevall Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Margarita Fuentes-pila Ortiz Pielagos
Altura FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Cristina Ferrando Fores Playas de Castellon
    Plata (f) Belen Simarro Pascual Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Sofia Zorrilla Cano Avinent Manresa
Pértiga FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Meritxell Benito Villarraso Playas de Castellon
    Plata Monica Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Laura Clemente Marti Avinent Manresa
Longitud FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Concepcion Montaner Coll Playas de Castellon
    Plata (e) Sanae Zouine Duar Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Alba Pardo Gonzalez Pielagos
Triple Salto FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Maria Mendez Gines Playas de Castellon
    Plata Alba Pardo Gonzalez Pielagos
    Bronce Felicidad Castellet Garcia Playas de Castellon
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Nuria Setien Sainz Rozas Pielagos
Disco (1kg) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Paula Ferrandiz Torregrosa Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ainhoa Martinez Agulla Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Mª Belen Toimil Fernandez Playas de Castellon
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Osarumen Odeh Odeh Playas de Castellon
    Plata Maria Del Rosario Torres Povedano Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Natalia Gonzalez Martin Pielagos
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro (e) Oksana Ferentsyk Playas de Castellon
    Plata Blanca Garcia Garcia Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Carmen Ramos Vellon Playas de Castellon
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 29/04/2017 Oro Mar Juarez Gallardo Avinent Manresa
    Plata Lluna Capdevila Marza Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Andrea Cabre Carceller Playas de Castellon
4x100m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Claudia Conte Martinez Playas de Castellon
      Paloma Diez Cañete Playas de Castellon
      Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja Playas de Castellon
      Andrea Verdu Bastante Playas de Castellon
    Plata Elena Gonzalez Iñiguez Juventud Atletica Elche
      Estefania Parra Alarcon Juventud Atletica Elche
      Miriam Cotillas Verdu Juventud Atletica Elche
      Maria Quetglas Poncell Juventud Atletica Elche
    Bronce Marta Riera Sato Avinent Manresa
      Laia Sola Hernando Avinent Manresa
      Meritxell Tarrago Clop Avinent Manresa
      Julia Quevedo Subirats Avinent Manresa
4x400m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Sara Gomez Alvarez Playas de Castellon
      Esther Murcia Garcia Playas de Castellon
      (f) Carla Masip Gimeno Playas de Castellon
      Herminia Parra Morales Playas de Castellon
    Plata Laura Bou Saumell Avinent Manresa
      Eulalia Torrescasana Quintana Avinent Manresa
      Maria Gonzalez Casals Avinent Manresa
      Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva Avinent Manresa
    Bronce Paula Coves Villalba Juventud Atletica Elche
      Marina Fabregat Jaen Juventud Atletica Elche
      Paula Fuertes Martin Juventud Atletica Elche
      Rosalia Tarraga Sanchez Juventud Atletica Elche