MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Sonia Molina Prados Martin Buro Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Lucia Herrero Yañez CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Elisa Tejedor Pardiñas A.D. Marathon
100m FEM. AL EXTRA 29/04/2017 Oro Marta Cano Gutierrez Unicaja Atletismo
    Oro Wilvely Santana Macia CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Ana Sanz Novo CA Valladolid-U.Va
200m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Sonia Molina Prados Martin Buro Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata (f) Eva Santidrian Ruiz CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Aroha Maeso Ruiz-peinado Unicaja Atletismo
400m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Ruth Peña Guillen A.D. Marathon
    Plata Mª Nieves Mayo Nieto Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Maria Vega Escribano CA Valladolid-U.Va
800m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Natalia Romero Franco Unicaja Atletismo
    Plata Maria Andres Del Rio Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Celia Peña Guillen A.D. Marathon
1.500m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Claudia Jalon Manzano A.D. Marathon
    Plata (e) Nazha Machrouh Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Noelia Pacheco Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
3.000m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Lidia Campo Sastre CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Plata (e) Nazha Machrouh Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Maria Isabel Martinez Serrano A.D. Marathon
100m vallas (0,84) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Marta Sainz Vela A.D. Marathon
    Plata Sheila Prados Toledano Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Carmen Romero Gomez Simply-Scorpio 71
400m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (f) Patricia Gonzalez Vicente Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Nuria Pacheco Barbero Unicaja Atletismo
3.000m Obst. FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Maria Del Pilar Vazquez Monzo Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Claudia Anduaga Torres A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Judith Sanchez Heras A.D. Marathon
Altura FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Beatriz Belmonte Rios A.D. Marathon
    Plata Beatriz Gonzalez Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Laura Gines Sanchez Simply-Scorpio 71
Pértiga FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Andrea San Jose Lopez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Laura Izquierdo Razquin Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Paloma Romero Perez Unicaja Atletismo
Longitud FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye A.D. Marathon
    Plata Sheila Prados Toledano Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Dolores Morillas Cruz Unicaja Atletismo
Triple Salto FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (f) Laura Medina Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Marta Latorre Martin Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Marina Lobato Perez Simply-Scorpio 71
Peso (4kg) FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Patricia Heredia Zueco Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Monica Borraz Fernandez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Nuria Diaz Gordillo Unicaja Atletismo
Disco (1kg) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Ines Venero Carretero Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Carmen Maria Mendez Cervantes Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Laura Blazquez Hernandez A.D. Marathon
Martillo (4kg) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Natalia Sanchez Florez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Carolina Gonzalez Vallejo Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Maria Del Carmen Sanz Garcia A.D. Marathon
Jabalina (600g) FEM. 29/04/2017 Oro Felicea Tilea Ureche Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Patricia Heredia Zueco Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Sophia Beatrix Girona Turner A.D. Marathon
5.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 29/04/2017 Oro Ainhoa Pinedo Gonzalez A.D. Marathon
    Plata Maria Larios Lopez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Antia Chamosa Dacasa CA Valladolid-U.Va
4x100m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro (f) Claudia Prieto Alcaide A.D. Marathon
      Elisa Tejedor Pardiñas A.D. Marathon
      Sandra Perez Garcia De Las Bayonas A.D. Marathon
      Juliet Itoya Ebhomhenye A.D. Marathon
    Plata Natalia Eyi Cubacuba Unicaja Atletismo
      Alba Borrero Gerard Unicaja Atletismo
      Isabel Velasco Urquiza Unicaja Atletismo
      Aroha Maeso Ruiz-peinado Unicaja Atletismo
    Bronce Marta Cerro Prado Simply-Scorpio 71
      Carlota Requeno Conde Simply-Scorpio 71
      Rocio Gomez Lopez Simply-Scorpio 71
      Marina Lobato Perez Simply-Scorpio 71
4x400m FEM. AL 29/04/2017 Oro Mª Nieves Mayo Nieto Simply-Scorpio 71
      Maria Andres Del Rio Simply-Scorpio 71
      Elisa Cortes Jimenez Simply-Scorpio 71
      Begoña Garrido Barro Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata (f) Angela Garcia Sancho CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Sonsoles Muñoz Baeza CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Carolina Garcia Garzon CA Valladolid-U.Va
      Maria Vega Escribano CA Valladolid-U.Va
    Bronce Nuria Pacheco Barbero Unicaja Atletismo
      Laura Moyano Del Moral Unicaja Atletismo
      Elisa Sierra Gomez Unicaja Atletismo
      Natalia Romero Franco Unicaja Atletismo