MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Teresa Santolaria Moreno At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata Lucia Rodriguez Rivero Oviedo At.
    Bronce (f) Silvia Cartiel Embid Hinaco Monzon
300m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Nerea Supervia Valenzuela Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Naroa Prados Damota Atletismo Santurtzi
    Bronce Alina Zubatenko Zubatenko At. Intec-Zoiti
600m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Marina Barahona Quijano Pielagos
    Plata (f) Noemi Garcia Bague Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Lucia Vazquez Fernandez Oviedo At.
1.000m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Mireya Arnedillo Lahoz Hinaco Monzon
    Plata (f) Ines Luengos Onis Oviedo At.
    Bronce (f) Marina Carriles Fernandez Pielagos
3.000m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Garazi Zuazua Amezua Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata (e) (f) Patricia Bianca Cosma Oviedo At.
    Bronce Carmen Martinez Vales Club Atletismo Sada
100 m FEM EXTRA 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Izaro Eguibar Pico Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata (f) Rocio Espallargas Herrero Hinaco Monzon
    Bronce Lia Lingli Olivan Lia At. Intec-Zoiti
100m vallas (0,762) JUV/CAD FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Marina Cuetos Garcia Oviedo At.
    Plata (f) Irati Iriondo Erkiaga Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Azahara Catalinas Gomez At. Intec-Zoiti
300m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Inés Asso Guallar At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata Naia Bouzo Bujan Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Paula Hidalgo Santamaría Atletismo Santurtzi
1.500m Obst. FEM. 07/10/2017 Oro Eva Rico Rufas At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata Irene Costa Alberdi Bidezabal Atletismo
    Bronce Paula Agüero Alonso Pielagos
Altura FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Julene Bouzo Agirregomezkorta Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Llara Fernandez Alvarez Oviedo At.
    Bronce Zeltia Fernandez De La Pradilla Club Atletismo Sada
Pértiga FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Julia Perez Mayoral Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Sara Perez Salvatierra At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce Paula Crespo Plaza Atletismo Santurtzi
Longitud FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Marina Cabrero López At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata Rocio Riestra Ponce Oviedo At.
    Bronce Iris Iza Millanes Pirla Hinaco Monzon
Triple Salto FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Marina Mon Martin Oviedo At.
    Plata Clara Luis Monesma At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce (f) Ines Lauzirika Erkiaga Bidezabal Atletismo
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Alicia Ranilla Castaño Oviedo At.
    Plata Nerea Plasencia Gordo At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce Laura Pintiel Paños Hinaco Monzon
Disco (800g) FEM. 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Mariña Diez Pousa Oviedo At.
    Plata Ariana Zizhu Fraile Inguanzo Pielagos
    Bronce Paula Cabrero Lample At. Intec-Zoiti
Martillo (3kg) FEM. 07/10/2017 Oro Oihana Palacio Eguiguren Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Cristina Diaz Gonzalez Oviedo At.
    Bronce Fithe Diarra Obayusi At. Intec-Zoiti
Jabalina (500g) FEM. 07/10/2017 Oro Sara Castella Vidal Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Jana Perez Velazquez Pielagos
    Bronce Lucia Diaz Pereira Club Atletismo Sada
3.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 07/10/2017 Oro Elisa Manso Cano At. Intec-Zoiti
    Plata (f) Elena Gutierrez Gutierrez Pielagos
    Bronce Aitana Guerra Vazquez Club Atletismo Sada
4x300m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Nerea Supervia Valenzuela Hinaco Monzon
      Noelia Polo Aznar Hinaco Monzon
      (f) Rocio Espallargas Herrero Hinaco Monzon
      Mireya Arnedillo Lahoz Hinaco Monzon
    Plata Alina Zubatenko Zubatenko At. Intec-Zoiti
      Ainhoa Cabrera Estefani At. Intec-Zoiti
      Inés Asso Guallar At. Intec-Zoiti
      Teresa Santolaria Moreno At. Intec-Zoiti
    Bronce Carlota Canal Fanjul Oviedo At.
      Lucia Vazquez Fernandez Oviedo At.
      Agueda Sanchez Arduengo Oviedo At.
      Lucia Rodriguez Rivero Oviedo At.
4x100m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Irati Iriondo Erkiaga Bidezabal Atletismo
      (f) Izaro Eguibar Pico Bidezabal Atletismo
      Mª Luz Busto Marcos Bidezabal Atletismo
      Olatz Urtiaga Arrizabalaga Bidezabal Atletismo
    Plata Carla Fernandez Arca Club Atletismo Sada
      Marta Belen Rodriguez Tabara Club Atletismo Sada
      Angeles Ares Filloy Club Atletismo Sada
      Zeltia Fernandez De La Pradilla Club Atletismo Sada
    Bronce Marina Cuetos Garcia Oviedo At.
      Paula Ballesteros Palacio Oviedo At.
      Carmen Cuevas Yanes Oviedo At.
      Lucia Aroca Solis Oviedo At.