MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m FEM. AL EXTRA 07/10/2017 Oro Valeria Zafrilla Vera A.D. Marathon
    Plata Angela Carranza Embid Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Alejandra Vallejo Sanchez A.D. Marathon
100m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Scarlet Arredondo Sosa A.D. Marathon
    Plata Paula Trejo Exposito ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Carolina Catalan Muñoz Simply-Scorpio 71
300m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Andrea Moreno Lopez De La Reina A.D. Marathon
    Plata (f) Raquel Rey Muñoz ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Lidia Marin Narro Playas de Castellon
600m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Alejandra Hernandez Vallejo Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata (f) Jazmina Frith Peña Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Irene Rubio Miralles ISS - L'Hospitalet
1.000m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Angela Viciosa Villa Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Plata (f) Maria Forero Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Ana Navarro Vicente Playas de Castellon
3.000m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Helena Moragas Molina ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Iria Hirsch Lantero Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce (f) Raquel Alvarez Rodriguez Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
100m vallas (0,762) JUV/CAD FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Carmen Ferrara Garcia Playas de Castellon
    Plata Anguile Colon Ngadi Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce (f) Irati Teres Vicente Grupompleo Pamplona At
300m vallas (0,762) FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Maria Marti Valls ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Paula Barrachina Contreras Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Sara Barba Fernandez A.D. Marathon
1.500m Obst. FEM. 07/10/2017 Oro Nara Elipe Esteller Playas de Castellon
    Plata Ines Arqued Carrasco Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Alba Moreno Mayor Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Altura FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (e) Una Stancev Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata (f) Julia Lillo Perez A.D. Marathon
    Bronce (f) Laura Martin Fornes Atletismo Alcorcon
Pértiga FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Camila Sanguino Sanchez Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Lola Cortina Piacentini Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Eva Salcedo Sanchez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Longitud FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Laura Aguilera Campos Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Emma Aller Espina Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
    Bronce Neus Vila Roca ISS - L'Hospitalet
Triple Salto FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Martina Wiafe Valenciano Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Pepa Gombau Jorge Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Marta Serrano Azpiazu A.D. Marathon
Peso (3kg) FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Lola Barba Acosta Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata (f) Minerva Jimenez Santiago Atletismo Alcorcon
    Bronce Silvia Rifá Crespo Universidad de León Sprint Atl.
Disco (800g) FEM. 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Natalia Sainz Hurtado Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata (f) Paula Sanz Inglada A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Iratxe Sarasola Higuero Grupompleo Pamplona At
Martillo (3kg) FEM. 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Tania Jimenez Hurtado A.D. Marathon
    Plata Clara Diaz Carrillo De Albornoz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce (f) Silvia Redondo Pascual Grupompleo Pamplona At
Jabalina (500g) FEM. 07/10/2017 Oro Aina Ramos Lopez ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata Paula Rodriguez Sanz A.D. Marathon
    Bronce Paola Lavernia Rambla Playas de Castellon
3.000m Marcha FEM. en pista 07/10/2017 Oro Lucia Redondo Ardid Atletismo Alcorcon
    Plata Paula Viciano Cansino Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Andrea Martin Rivas A.D. Marathon
4x300m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Maria Marti Valls ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Irene Rubio Miralles ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Maria Pedroso Alvarez ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Lola Royo Plaza ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata (f) Claudia Artero Joya Playas de Castellon
      Gemma Garcia Orti Playas de Castellon
      (f) Lucia Gramaje Gil Playas de Castellon
      Lidia Marin Narro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Sophia Fernandez Molina Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Nieves Lopez Diaz Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Noelia Cañestro Ramirez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Marta Platero Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
4x100m FEM. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Martina Wiafe Valenciano Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Arane Aldunate Nogales Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Iratxe Sarasola Higuero Grupompleo Pamplona At
      Blanca Torrecilla De Blas Grupompleo Pamplona At
    Plata Neus Vila Roca ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Martina Arago Portillo ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Malena Ruiz Franch ISS - L'Hospitalet
      Paula Trejo Exposito ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Anguile Colon Ngadi Simply-Scorpio 71
      (f) Maria Valle Salo Simply-Scorpio 71
      Angela Carranza Embid Simply-Scorpio 71
      Carolina Catalan Muñoz Simply-Scorpio 71