LISTA DE SALIDA


             
             
Calle Dorsal Nombre Licencia Club Fecha Nac. MMT
1     Cueva de Nerja-UMA   Cueva de Nerja-UMA    
  2 Sophia Fernandez Molina GR4098   07/02/2002  
  2 Nieves Lopez Diaz MA6695   04/05/2003  
  2 Noelia Cañestro Ramirez MA9218   02/04/2003  
  2 Marta Platero Rodriguez MA5350   19/01/2002  
2     Playas de Castellon   Playas de Castellon    
  1 (f) Claudia Artero Joya CS8067   17/12/2003  
  1 Gemma Garcia Orti CS7840   23/09/2002  
  1 (f) Lucia Gramaje Gil V23359   12/12/2003  
  1 Lidia Marin Narro CS7692   31/01/2003  
3     Universidad de León Sprint Atl.   Universidad de León Sprint Atl.    
  6 Emma Aller Espina L4815   02/04/2002  
  6 (f) Alejandra Hernandez Vallejo AV1487   18/06/2002  
  6 Carla Cueto Martin L4855   14/06/2003  
  6 (f) Angela Viciosa Villa VA8833   29/05/2002  
4     Atletismo Alcorcon   Atletismo Alcorcon    
  8 Lucia Serrano Rodriguez M9967   28/02/2002  
  8 Jara Cabañas Lazaro M6882   18/11/2003  
  8 Iria Hirsch Lantero M5762   04/07/2002  
  8 Laura Trenado Escudero M6827   13/09/2003  
5     ISS - L'Hospitalet   ISS - L'Hospitalet    
  5 Maria Marti Valls CT23576   06/06/2002  
  5 Irene Rubio Miralles CT24805   08/02/2002  
  5 Maria Pedroso Alvarez CT25600   13/01/2002  
  5 Lola Royo Plaza CT26123   06/01/2003  
6     Grupompleo Pamplona At   Grupompleo Pamplona At    
  7 Claudia Oyaga Rodriguez NA15584   02/02/2003  
  7 Celia Sanchez Lopez NA15388   28/08/2002  
  7 Daniela Munguira Alonso NA15403   26/09/2002  
  7 Cecilia Unzué Iribarren NA15404   15/05/2002  
7     A.D. Marathon   A.D. Marathon    
  3 Andrea Moreno Lopez De La Reina M1807   27/12/2003  
  3 Marta Serrano Azpiazu M7933   05/04/2003  
  3 Alba Briñon Vela M7089   04/05/2003  
  3 Paula Rodriguez Sanz M2869   21/07/2003  
8     Simply-Scorpio 71   Simply-Scorpio 71    
  4 (f) Elena Tundidor Canfranc AR3346   02/01/2002  
  4 Laura Luz Camardiel AR3180   25/05/2002  
  4 Paula Girones Gracia AR3354   15/01/2002  
  4 Ana Pelegrin Artus AR3191   19/07/2002  
4x300m FEM. AL Final- (07 octubre) 20:30