MEDALLISTAS POR PRUEBA
Prueba Fecha Medalla Nombre Club
100m MASC. AL EXTRA 07/10/2017 Oro Amour Franc Tchoumba Nomeni Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Diego Pascua Zuñiga Simply-Scorpio 71
100m MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Javier Espiau Velasco Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Manel Cabanes Carbonell Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Ram Kumar Calvo Trujillo A.D. Marathon
300m MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Ignacio Saez Navarro A.D. Marathon
    Plata (f) David Garcia Egea Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce Alvaro Noblejas Galindo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
600m MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Mario Nuviala Ortin Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata Aniol Borras Torramilans AA Catalunya
    Bronce Javier Corchero Orta Cueva de Nerja-UMA
1.000m MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Alex Saura Lopez Playas de Castellon
    Plata Javier Martinez Diez Simply-Scorpio 71
    Bronce (f) Francisco Javier Gallardo Perez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
3.000m MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Manuel Jimenez Lopez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata (f) Marc Fernandez Personat AA Catalunya
    Bronce (e) Isaac Hirshman Chandler València Esports
100m vallas (0,91) MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Pau Borillo Febrer Playas de Castellon
    Plata David Crespo Gutierrez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Joaquim Rodriguez Fauroux ISS - L'Hospitalet
300m vallas (0,84) MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Pedro Esteban Tello Simply-Scorpio 71
    Plata (f) Bernat Verdu Gomez ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce (f) Jaime Mayor Almagro Cueva de Nerja-UMA
1.500m Obst. MASC. 07/10/2017 Oro Alvaro Garcia Palomino Playas de Castellon
    Plata Pablo Perez Crespo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce (f) Daniel Galvez Andreu UCAM-Cartagena
Altura MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro German Rubio Romero Playas de Castellon
    Plata Adam Avila Llorens AA Catalunya
    Bronce Jordi Cots Escriva València Esports
Pértiga MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Diego Rosalen Sanchez València Esports
    Plata Victor Trilles Sanchez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pedro Reinaldos Manzanares UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce (f) Pablo Galvez Sancho Cueva de Nerja-UMA
Longitud MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Mario Montes Lopez ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Plata (f) Hector Mas Sanchez Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Pablo Rodriguez Sanchis València Esports
Triple Salto MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Ferran Ramirez Mestre Playas de Castellon
    Plata Oscar Miguel Duran Heard Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce (f) Anibal Castaño Mijancos A.D. Marathon
Peso (4kg) MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Martin Zulueta Garcia A.D. Marathon
    Plata Mario Garcia Arroyo UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce (f) Daniel Manzanos Ruiz Simply-Scorpio 71
Disco (1kg) MASC. 07/10/2017 Oro Ismael Torrecilla Esteban Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Andreu Boix Esteve Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Aaron Jurado Diestre AA Catalunya
Martillo (4kg) MASC. 07/10/2017 Oro Juan Jimenez Jimenez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata (f) Marc Alcaide Ortega ISS - L'Hospitalet
    Bronce Jonathan Morcillo Chiva Playas de Castellon
Jabalina (600g) MASC. 07/10/2017 Oro Marc Oriol Batlle València Esports
    Plata (f) Alvaro Carreño Zamora UCAM-Cartagena
    Bronce (e) Marc Henze Playas de Castellon
5.000m Marcha MASC. en pista 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Jose Luis Hidalgo Rodriguez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Sergio Martinez Martinavarro Playas de Castellon
    Bronce (f) Paul Mcgrath Benito ISS - L'Hospitalet
4x100m MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro Oscar Muñoz Martinez Playas de Castellon
      (f) Hector Mas Sanchez Playas de Castellon
      Marc Recatala Miralles Playas de Castellon
      Ferran Ramirez Mestre Playas de Castellon
    Plata David Crespo Gutierrez Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Nicolas Esteban Sanjuan Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Oscar Miguel Duran Heard Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Alejandro Pio Gutierrez Narbona Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Bronce Salvador Gomez Ferrer València Esports
      Oscar Ruiz Moya València Esports
      Marc Oriol Batlle València Esports
      Pablo Rodriguez Sanchis València Esports
4x300m MASC. AL 07/10/2017 Oro (f) Jaime Mayor Almagro Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Alfonso Gomez Carrasco Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Alvaro Noblejas Galindo Cueva de Nerja-UMA
      Javier Corchero Orta Cueva de Nerja-UMA
    Plata Andreu Boix Esteve Playas de Castellon
      Manel Cabanes Carbonell Playas de Castellon
      (f) Javier Catala Andres Playas de Castellon
      Pau Borillo Febrer Playas de Castellon
    Bronce Javier Martinez Diez Simply-Scorpio 71
      Mario Nuviala Ortin Simply-Scorpio 71
      Pedro Esteban Tello Simply-Scorpio 71
      Marcos Parra Hernandez Simply-Scorpio 71