RESULTADOS


Final A
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CAN 3 Rocio Soria Palomera
S9815
CANTABRIA 23/04/1992 1:00.53  
2 CLM 6 Aurelia Polo Bautista
AB1945
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 02/04/2001 1:01.23  
3 MUR 4 Maria Garnes Ibarra
MU14791
MURCIA 14/06/2000 1:01.30  
4 NAV 8 Nahia Munarriz Razkin
NA15223
NAVARRA 16/01/2000 1:01.37  
5 MUR 1 Prudencia Guerrero Cruz
MU51
MURCIA 11/12/1984 1:01.41  
6 RIO 5 Maite Fernández Obama
LO7369
LA RIOJA 15/01/1999 1:01.80  
7 MUR 7 Lorena Romero Santa
MU13628
MURCIA 30/05/2000 1:02.70  
8 ARA 2 Alba Hernandez Laborda
AR2215
ARAGÓN 14/01/1997 1:03.64  
400m FEM. Extra Final (17 junio) 13:40

Final B
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CVA 6 Patricia Jimenez Sirvent
A10307
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 19/08/1996 57.18  
2 AND 3 Paula Rios Pallares
SE6871
ANDALUCÍA 12/06/2000 57.20  
3 MAD 4 Begoña Garrido Barro
M7357
MADRID 03/03/1985 57.77  
4 CAN 7 Gloria Gomez Del Pozo
S9300
CANTABRIA 26/04/1989 58.81  
5 PVA 5 Junkal Etxegaray Larruquet
SS200633
PAÍS VASCO 18/01/2000 58.97  
6 RIO 8 Noelia Salaverri Mora
LO6798
LA RIOJA 17/02/1995 59.90  
7 ARA 2 Ana Isabel Ginto Sisamon
AR1766
ARAGÓN 03/02/1994 1:00.44  
8 RIO 1 Monica Herreros Moreno
LO7129
LA RIOJA 23/04/2001 1:01.23  
400m FEM. Extra Final (17 junio) 13:45

Final C
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 MAD 6 Ruth Peña Guillen
M3314
MADRID 06/04/1998 56.09  
2 GAL 3 Paula Ferreiros Fernandez
GA17683
GALICIA 08/03/1993 56.91  
3 CYL 7 Mercedes Garcia Calvo
BU3743
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 27/10/1998 57.02  
4 CAT 2 Sara Dorda Sans
CT21133
CATALUÑA 12/09/1997 57.07  
5 PVA 1 Teresa Zaragueta Ollo
SS19300
PAÍS VASCO 21/06/1996 57.77  
6 CVA 5 Marta Olmedo Lluna
V20780
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 13/03/1998 57.90  
7 CYL 8 Clara Llamazares Alonso
L4129
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 22/05/1992 57.92  
8 CAT 4 Irene Mendez Lara
CT18828
CATALUÑA 03/10/1996 59.57  
400m FEM. Extra Final (17 junio) 13:50