RESULTADOS


Final A Viento:+0.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CNR 3 Paula Lujan Garcia
GC5734
CANARIAS 31/07/1998 12.87  
2 ARA 8 Laura Cuy Baras
AR3055
ARAGÓN 21/05/2001 12.98  
3 CAN 6 Marina Perez Garcia
S10612
CANTABRIA 21/07/2000 13.06  
4 31 4 Carla Marsol Pujol (f)
CT27133
CATALUÑA 01/06/2002 13.14  
5 EXT 7 Nadia Fanjul Sanchez-porro
EX7000
EXTREMADURA 05/03/1997 13.18  
6 CAN 5 Maria Diaz Media
S10554
CANTABRIA 28/07/2001 13.31  
6 ARA 2 Maria Pilar Trujillo Alasanz
AR3081
ARAGÓN 15/05/1999 13.31  
100m FEM. Extra Final (17 junio) 13:00

Final B Viento:+1.8
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 GAL 6 Alicia Merino Perez
GA17667
GALICIA 28/05/1993 12.45  
2 AND 4 Ana Ramirez Carrasco
MA7650
ANDALUCÍA 24/08/2000 12.60  
3 NAV 3 Ana Anso Etayo
NA15239
NAVARRA 16/01/2001 12.73  
4 CAN 2 Sara Sainz Blanco
S10904
CANTABRIA 22/08/1997 12.73  
5 MUR 8 Eva María Aragón Barrancos
MU18702
MURCIA 08/07/1998 12.81  
6 PVA 7 Alazne Echebarria Urizar
BI7926
PAÍS VASCO 18/03/1997 12.85  
  CAN 5 Ariadna Rivero Arenzana
S10422
CANTABRIA 27/06/1995 AB  
100m FEM. Extra Final (17 junio) 13:05

Final C Viento:+1.1
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CLM 3 Celia Muñoz De Morales Castro
CR4323
CASTILLA LA MANCHA 16/04/1994 12.32  
2 GAL 6 Maria Fernandez Fontan
GA765430
GALICIA 01/01/2001 12.42  
3 CNR 4 Rebeca Muñiz Gomez
FV852
CANARIAS 21/02/1997 12.43  
4 AND 8 Sheila Prados Toledano
J5078
ANDALUCÍA 28/02/1997 12.46  
5 CNR 7 Julia Fierros Peraza
TF10110
CANARIAS 04/05/1997 12.51  
6 CNR 2 Karla Chavarri Urraca
TF21524
CANARIAS 10/10/1999 12.85  
  NAV 5 Miren Bartolome Garayoa
NA15183
NAVARRA 02/01/1998 NP  
100m FEM. Extra Final (17 junio) 13:10

Final D Viento:+1.9
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 NAV 3 Laila Lacuey More
NA15051
NAVARRA 16/02/2000 11.94  
2 CAT 4 Martina Ballesteros Llovet
CT22136
CATALUÑA 14/05/1999 12.09  
3 RIO 2 Alba Pastor Martin
LO6799
LA RIOJA 29/09/1995 12.25  
4 CYL 5 Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura
SO3281
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 05/07/1999 12.30  
5 CYL 7 Mara Arranz Cabestrero
BU3852
CASTILLA Y LEÓN 24/03/2000 12.38  
6 MAD 6 Andrea Garde Muñoz
M290
MADRID 22/04/1997 12.60  
7 CAN 1 Alicia Abascal Astobiza
S10334
CANTABRIA 04/04/2000 12.68  
8 GAL 8 Laura Chapela Palmas
GA717334
GALICIA 16/06/1997 12.75  
100m FEM. Extra Final (17 junio) 13:15

Final E Viento:-1.0
               
Pto. Dorsal Calle Nombre
Licencia
Federacion Fecha Nac. Resultado Ptos
1 CAT 4 Jael Bestue Ferrera
CT22761
CATALUÑA 24/09/2000 11.70  
2 PVA 8 Maria Mujika Zubeldia
SS19470
PAÍS VASCO 04/06/1997 12.08  
3 AND 6 Isabel Shili Grau San Andres
SE6760
ANDALUCÍA 07/06/1998 12.21  
4 ARA 7 Bianca Acosta Mercado
AR3009
ARAGÓN 08/03/1997 12.22  
5 CAT 2 Laia Sola Hernando
CT24701
CATALUÑA 25/09/2001 12.36  
6 CVA 1 Elena Cruceta Salas
CS7547
COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 09/06/2000 12.36  
  NAV 5 Ane Petrirena Insausti
NA14677
NAVARRA 27/02/1997 SM(art 125.7)  
  PVA 3 Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi
SS18238
PAÍS VASCO 03/12/1989 NP  
100m FEM. Extra Final (17 junio) 13:20