RESULTADOS

RE SELECCION ESPAÑOLA 01/09/1991 TOKIO 3:27.57
RC GALICIA 21/07/1991 SORIA 3:39.76

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 6 3:51.03  
  BAL Angela Lopez Marti IB14404        
  BAL Marina Krasimirova Petkova Dermenzhieva IB15525        
  BAL Alba Juan Lopez IB15859        
  BAL Natalia Romero Franco IB16208        
2     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 3 3:58.81  
  CAN Maria Diaz Media S10554        
  CAN Gloria Gomez Del Pozo S9300        
  CAN Rocio Soria Palomera S9815        
  CAN Paula Martinez Inguanzo S1007        
3     LA RIOJA
  LA RIOJA 7 4:02.52  
  RIO Noelia Salaverri Mora LO6798        
  RIO Monica Herreros Moreno LO7129        
  RIO Maite Fernández Obama LO7369        
  RIO Eliani Arletis Casi Reyes LO7476        
4     MURCIA
  MURCIA 4 4:06.90  
  MUR Blanca De Verastegui Petrik MU13521        
  MUR Pino Garcia Contreras MU11906        
  MUR Maria Garnes Ibarra MU14791        
  MUR Marta Meroño Gutierrez MU14049        
5     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 5 4:12.52  
  EXT Alba De Los Angeles Parejo Presa EX6069        
  EXT Patricia Ibarra Vadillo EX5533        
  EXT Cristina Duran Calleja EX5010        
  EXT Maria Romero Moreno EX6395        
4x400m FEM. Final (17 junio) 21:35

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 7 3:48.96  
  AST Nora Suarez Marcos O7409        
  AST Barbara Camblor Garcia O5772        
  AST Lucia Juan Canton O7255        
  AST Marta Frechilla Garcia O5957        
2     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 5 3:52.83  
  PVA Alazne Echebarria Urizar BI7926        
  PVA Teresa Zaragueta Ollo SS19300        
  PVA Junkal Etxegaray Larruquet SS200633        
  PVA Geraxane Ussia Bertolaza VI400        
3     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 3 3:54.34  
  ARA Bianca Acosta Mercado AR3009        
  ARA Ana Isabel Ginto Sisamon AR1766        
  ARA Alicia Leyva Pueyo AR2088        
  ARA Elisa Cortes Jimenez AR1755        
4     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 4 3:58.90  
  NAV Nahia Munarriz Razkin NA15223        
  NAV Nerea Bermejo Yanguas NA14982        
  NAV Alicia Carrera Hernandez NA14193        
  NAV Leyre De La Rua Rumi NA13815        
5     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 6 4:05.83  
  CNR Yuliana Maria Velasquez Sosa TF23959        
  CNR Alba Dominguez Hernandez TF6021        
  CNR Ana Toral Quiroga FV1293        
  CNR Kelly Johanna Benitez Muñoz LZ400        
4x400m FEM. Final (17 junio) 21:43

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     MADRID
  MADRID 5 3:39.92  
  MAD Ruth Peña Guillen M3314        
  MAD Begoña Garrido Barro M7357        
  MAD Elena Moreno Huerta M1241        
  MAD Aauri Lorena Bokesa Abia M187        
2     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 7 3:44.91  
  CYL Andrea Jimenez Hernandez AV1463        
  CYL Sara Gomez Alvarez SG3924        
  CYL Maria Vega Escribano VA8462        
  CYL Mercedes Garcia Calvo BU3743        
3     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 6 3:45.50  
  CAT Sara Dorda Sans CT21133        
  CAT Esther Guerrero Puigdevall CT14585        
  CAT Laura Bou Saumell CT16547        
  CAT Sonia Nasarre Guillamon CT18803        
4     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 4 3:46.19  
  AND Laura Moyano Del Moral J3278        
  AND Paula Rios Pallares SE6871        
  AND Laura Bueno Fernandez GR2562        
  AND Ana Ramirez Carrasco MA7650        
5     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 8 3:49.67  
  CVA Patricia Jimenez Sirvent A10307        
  CVA Neus Quiñonero Año V19000        
  CVA Marta Olmedo Lluna V20780        
  CVA (e) Modesta Juste Morauskaite V21804        
6     GALICIA
  GALICIA 3 3:50.49  
  GAL Claudia Rojo Cazorla GA19875        
  GAL Lucia Sicre Maside GA765342        
  GAL Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GA17683        
  GAL Paula Iglesias Garnelo GA764201        
7     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 2 3:56.73  
  CLM Herminia Parra Morales CR4393        
  CLM Anabel Zola Czapska CR4554        
  CLM Aurelia Polo Bautista AB1945        
  CLM Aroha Maeso Ruiz-peinado CR4392        
4x400m FEM. Final (17 junio) 21:51