RESULTADOS

RE SELECCION ESPAÑOLA 01/08/2010 BARCELONA 43.45
RC CATALUÑA 15/06/2013 AVILES 45.16

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     NAVARRA
  NAVARRA 5 47.22(art 125.5)  
  NAV Ana Anso Etayo NA15239        
  NAV Ane Petrirena Insausti NA14677        
  NAV Yaiza Sanz Calvo NA15073        
  NAV Laila Lacuey More NA15051        
2     CANARIAS
  CANARIAS 4 48.67  
  CNR Julia Fierros Peraza TF10110        
  CNR Rebeca Muñiz Gomez FV852        
  CNR Paula Lujan Garcia GC5734        
  CNR Karla Chavarri Urraca TF21524        
3     ISLAS BALEARES
  ISLAS BALEARES 7 48.72  
  BAL Maria Quetglas Poncell IB15643        
  BAL Lorena Lambuley Parguel IB15917        
  BAL Claudia Troppa Heusel IB15983        
  BAL Begoña Gonzalez Calderon IB15492        
4     ASTURIAS
  ASTURIAS 6 48.84  
  AST Llara Menendez Oviedo O7578        
  AST Raquel Santos-juanes Galache O7198        
  AST Teresa Torre Gonzalez O5959        
  AST Enya Carbajal Gomez O7611        
5     MURCIA
  MURCIA 1 49.43  
  MUR Maria Jose Nortes Perez MU13957        
  MUR Patricia Serrano Ponce MU17700        
  MUR Eva María Aragón Barrancos MU18702        
  MUR Yolanda Perez Cava MU12271        
6     CANTABRIA
  CANTABRIA 2 49.71  
  CAN Yaiza Aragon Saiz S10531        
  CAN Alicia Abascal Astobiza S10334        
  CAN Sara Sainz Blanco S10904        
  CAN Marina Perez Garcia S10612        
7     EXTREMADURA
  EXTREMADURA 8 49.79  
  EXT Sandra Cristina Gutierrez Pache EX6858        
  EXT Maria Vazquez Garcia EX6589        
  EXT Nadia Fanjul Sanchez-porro EX7000        
  EXT Lucia Sanchez Aranda EX6365        
8     ARAGÓN
  ARAGÓN 3 50.53  
  ARA Maria Pilar Trujillo Alasanz AR3081        
  ARA Anais Cazo Carretero AR2523        
  ARA Laura Cuy Baras AR3055        
  ARA Alba Hernandez Laborda AR2215        
4x100m FEM. Final (17 junio) 21:05

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
1     CASTILLA LA MANCHA
  CASTILLA LA MANCHA 7 46.16  
  CLM Celia Muñoz De Morales Castro CR4323        
  CLM Sonia Molina Prados Martin Buro CR3943        
  CLM Aroha Maeso Ruiz-peinado CR4392        
  CLM Paula Sevilla Lopez Vieja CR4719        
2     CATALUÑA
  CATALUÑA 4 46.34  
  CAT Laia Sola Hernando CT24701        
  CAT Martina Ballesteros Llovet CT22136        
  CAT Irene Mendez Lara CT18828        
  CAT Jael Bestue Ferrera CT22761        
3     ANDALUCÍA
  ANDALUCÍA 6 46.68  
  AND Sheila Prados Toledano J5078        
  AND Alba Borrero Gerard SE1265        
  AND Isabel Shili Grau San Andres SE6760        
  AND Maria Isabel Perez Rodriguez CA8556        
4     PAÍS VASCO
  PAÍS VASCO 8 46.83  
  PVA Teresa Errandonea Fernandez Barrena SS19097        
  PVA Alazne Furundarena Sarriegi SS18238        
  PVA Maria Mujika Zubeldia SS19470        
  PVA Alazne Echebarria Urizar BI7926        
5     COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA
  COMUNIDAD VALENCIANA 2 47.31  
  CVA Carmen Marco Mora A10682        
  CVA Andrea Verdu Bastante A10536        
  CVA Barbara Hernando Fuster CS6559        
  CVA Elena Cruceta Salas CS7547        
6     CASTILLA Y LEÓN
  CASTILLA Y LEÓN 1 47.38  
  CYL Lucia Herrero Yañez VA8732        
  CYL Raquel Alvarez Fernandez L4192        
  CYL Eva Santidrian Ruiz BU3819        
  CYL Mireia Guerra Gomez De Segura SO3281        
7     MADRID
  MADRID 5 48.05  
  MAD Claudia Prieto Alcaide M8690        
  MAD Elena Martin Gonzalez M7781        
  MAD Andrea Garde Muñoz M290        
  MAD Carla Garcia Sanchez M1307        
8     GALICIA
  GALICIA 3 49.06  
  GAL Maria Fernandez Fontan GA765430        
  GAL Paula Ferreiros Fernandez GA17683        
  GAL Alicia Merino Perez GA17667        
  GAL Laura Chapela Palmas GA717334        
4x100m FEM. Final (17 junio) 21:10

               
               
Pto. Dorsal Nombre Licencia Federacion Calle Resultado  
4x100m FEM. Final (17 junio) 21:15